Season | Event | Home Team | Away Team | Date | Flag |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-2024 | Division 2 | University Bishops | Ye Olde Starres 2 | Tue 6th Feb 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-2024 | Division 2 | Bad Bishops | Super Knights | Wed 6th Mar 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-2024 | Division 2 | University Bishops | Bad Bishops | Tue 20th Feb 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-2024 | Division 2 | Acomb Phoenix | Bad Bishops | Mon 2nd Oct 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-2024 | Division 2 | Acomb Wizards | Chessnuts | Thu 9th Nov 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-2024 | Division 2 | University Bishops | Acomb Phoenix | Tue 10th Oct 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-2024 | Division 2 | Bad Bishops | Scarborough | Wed 22nd Nov 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-2024 | Division 2 | Acomb Phoenix | Acomb Wizards | Mon 22nd Jan 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-2024 | Division 2 | University Bishops | Acomb Dragons | Tue 5th Dec 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-2024 | Division 2 | Ye Olde Starres 2 | University Bishops | Thu 5th Oct 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-2024 | Division 2 | Chessnuts | Super Knights | Wed 17th Jan 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-2024 | Division 2 | Bad Bishops | University Bishops | Wed 18th Oct 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-2024 | Division 1 | Ye Olde Starres 1 | Eagle and Child B | Thu 28th Sep 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-2024 | Division 1 | Eagle and Child A | Eagle and Child B | Thu 12th Oct 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-2024 | Division 1 | Kings | Acomb Club 1 | Wed 11th Oct 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-2024 | Division 1 | Eagle and Child B | Ye Olde Starres 1 | Thu 22nd Feb 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-2024 | Division 1 | Acomb Club 2 | Acomb Club 1 | Tue 3rd Oct 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-2024 | Division 2 | Bad Bishops | Acomb Dragons | Wed 27th Sep 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-2024 | Division 2 Cup | Bad Bishops | University Bishops | Wed 29th Nov 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-2024 | Division 2 Cup | Acomb Phoenix | Bad Bishops | Mon 6th Nov 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-2024 | Division 2 Cup | Eagle and Child C | University Bishops | Wed 1st Nov 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-2024 | Division 2 Cup | Ye Olde Starres 2 | Super Knights | Thu 21st Sep 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-2024 | Division 1 Cup | Acomb WM Club 1 | University Knights | Thu 2nd Nov 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-2024 | Division 2 | Chessnuts | University Bishops | Wed 15th Nov 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-2024 | Division 2 | University Bishops | Super Knights | Tue 7th Nov 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-2024 | Division 2 | Acomb Phoenix | Chessnuts | Mon 16th Oct 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-2024 | Division 2 Cup | Scarborough | University Bishops | Thu 21st Mar 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-2024 | Division 2 | Chessnuts | Acomb Wizards | Wed 28th Feb 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-2024 | Division 2 | Acomb Phoenix | University Bishops | Mon 4th Dec 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-2024 | Division 2 | Chessnuts | Scarborough | Wed 4th Oct 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-2024 | Division 2 | University Bishops | Acomb Wizards | Tue 21st Nov 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-2024 | Division 2 | Chessnuts | Bad Bishops | Wed 11th Oct 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-2024 | Division 2 | University Bishops | Scarborough | Tue 24th Oct 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-2024 | Division 2 | Eagle and Child C | Acomb Wizards | Wed 15th Nov 2023 | Commented Fixtures |