York and District League - Games By Non-ECF Members

NameClubECF CodeMembership No.Number of games
Paul W AndersonEagle and Child1040955
Norman G AndrewsYe Olde Starre Inne10575012
Simon T AnsellEagle and Child1057766
Herbert LockwoodAcomb WM Club11453717
Eric A KeyAcomb WM Club12752011
Richard D HardyYork RI1283437
Toby Conyers-KellyYe Olde Starre Inne14262014
John JarmanyScarborough1477417
Barry MarshallYork RI1585868
John FooYe Olde Starre Inne16030715
Paul M HopwoodEagle and Child1702563
James M CarpenterEagle and Child1855366
Richard B MounceAcomb WM Club1871015
Owen R RobsonYe Olde Starre Inne21682013
Arron BarkerAcomb WM Club2300711
Richard M CowanAcomb WM Club2309129
Gavyn CooperAcomb WM Club2409858
Paul MasiakYork RI25051613
Anastasios NezisEagle and Child2520353
Leslie WellsScarborough2591807
David WellsYork RI2591862
Adam IsmailEagle and Child26103411
Daniel J StaplesYork RI2623375
Derek ToyneYork RI27658012
T Noel StewartYork RI27975715
Robert MoneagleYork RI2839322
Peter R HarringtonAcomb WM Club3017155
Jonathan R AyresScarborough1445392
Simon DixonScarborough23426617
Cassius LivingstoneYork University3169777
Stuart R ActonAcomb WM Club104066ME01730613
David HanoverAcomb WM Club9
Nigel YatesScarborough262691ME01802215
Ronnie NobleScarborough295800ME01708012
Ben RichYork RI7
David Wm SmithYork RI288665ME0174879
Paul LakinYork RI264505ME01892212
RA (Bob) MaltbyYork RI264510ME00227116
Andy PickeringEagle and Child2616096
Steve WhiteheadEagle and Child1287017
Frank T SheldrickWetherby261035ME00510815
Ian CarriganWetherby180643ME01695014
A CarriganWetherby1806429
AJ (Tony) SlingerYe Olde Starre Inne119124ME00154411
Paul SN KendallYe Olde Starre Inne127456ME0119304
Karim KahnYork RI3
Stephen R CooperAcomb WM Club246231ME01752216
Eric J BrodieAcomb WM Club107334ME0048393
Philip N ManderYe Olde Starre Inne2645115
Christopher S DossettScarborough1098148
Mark W WhiteEagle and Child124209ME0098467
Laurence A CornhillEagle and Child1798731
Chris TathamWetherby131500ME0028469
Michael JacksonAcomb WM Club27814215
Kai TseYork University14
Paulo MonteiroEagle and Child2748003
SD SmithYork RI1193591
John GrashamWetherby277724ME00754814
Matthew HarrisWetherby2
Ben SimpsonYork University3212115
Thomas, T MortonYork University1
Nicholas CardenYork RI3120967
P, Philip RoeScarborough32742302181315
Paul A HutchinsonScarborough113313ME0204498
Solomon HayesEagle and Child11
Tom, T WernerYork RI19
David L PedroWetherby234028ME0039069
Paul, P MillerAcomb WM Club4
Charles, C UsherWetherby11
Andrew CardenYork RI31188216
Josh, J BurlandYork RI2
Judd BennettYork University2693357
Daniel, D HillYork University3
Rob, R LockwoodYork University17
Alexandre Van HornsteinYork University11
Ben, B MaceYork University11
Japhet CashdanYork RI3121005
George SpeakYork University2948322
Simone LeddaYork University1
Tom BrownYork University293029ME01547010
Paul GelderWetherby125922ME01193413
Ewan WAN HaasYork University3128879
Erickson LeeYork University3260014
Yamma Khalid, Y AriaYork University3
W (Bill) CatronAcomb WM Club2167673
Simon WeberEagle and Child327053ME0214109
Ethan, E RodriguezEagle and Child2
Beth RaviliousYork RI318459ME0192323
Hardy BurchYork University287433ME0212593
Mindaugas, M VidmantesAcomb WM Club10
Rupert W JonesYork RI1802782
Peter F MasonYork RI2624332
Alexander GoldthorpeYork University2913903
Brian D CornerWetherby251791ME0211802
Nick WaitesYork RI2
Tobin E ClarkeYork RI313732ME0157282
George RobinsonYork RI288295ME0054822
Roger R PearsonScarborough1
Paul P BonnettAcomb WM Club01
Patrick GowerYe Olde Starre Inne1829062
Martina FlintEagle and Child2704952
Erickson, E LeeYork University1
Chris, C PossettScarborough1
Lisa, L SchlichterYork University1
Tom MiddletonWetherby2732431
Dominic D GabrielYork University1
Grace MeyersYork RI3272521

Based on membership list date Fri 18th September 2020 . Note this could mean the report is not accurate for games played prior to the start of membership (September) and after the June grading cut off.