Division 4 - Athenaeum Cup

Click on result for match card
Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeStatus
Ravenfield A1 - 3Sheffield Nomads CMon 24th Sep 201819:30LV
Sheffield Deaf A1 - 3Darnall & Handsworth CWed 26th Sep 201819:30LU
Woodseats C3½ - 1½Sheffield Deaf AMon 1st Oct 201819:30OU
Sheffield Deaf A1½ - 3½Woodseats CMon 1st Oct 201819:30OU
Sheffield Nomads C2½ - 1½Hillsborough DTue 2nd Oct 201819:30OU
Barnsley C2½ - 1½Aughton BTue 2nd Oct 201819:30OU
Hillsborough D2½ - 3½Darnall & Handsworth CMon 15th Oct 201819:30OU
Sheffield Nomads C2½ - 1½Aughton BTue 16th Oct 201819:30OU
Barnsley C1 - 3Chesterfield CTue 16th Oct 201819:30OU
Aughton B1½ - 2½Sheffield Nomads CTue 16th Oct 201819:30OU
Worksop C1 - 3Sheffield Deaf AMon 22nd Oct 201819:30OU
Sheffield Deaf A3 - 1Worksop CMon 22nd Oct 201807:30OU
Sheffield Nomads C4 - 1Darnall & Handsworth CTue 23rd Oct 201819:30OU
Darnall & Handsworth C3 - 2Woodseats CMon 29th Oct 201819:30OU
Ravenfield A3 - 1Barnsley CMon 29th Oct 201819:30OU
Ecclesall D1 - 3Hillsborough DWed 31st Oct 201819:30OU
Hillsborough D3 - 1Ecclesall DWed 31st Oct 201819:30OU
Sheffield Deaf A1 - 5Sheffield Nomads CWed 31st Oct 201819:30OU
Aughton B3 - 1Worksop CWed 7th Nov 201819:30OU
Worksop C1 - 3Aughton BWed 7th Nov 201807:30OU
Chesterfield C2 - 2Ravenfield AThu 8th Nov 201819:30OU
Ravenfield A2 - 2Chesterfield CThu 8th Nov 201819:30OU
Barnsley C4 - 0Ravenfield ATue 13th Nov 201819:30OU
Woodseats C1 - 3Ecclesall DMon 19th Nov 201819:30OU
SASCA C1 - 5Hillsborough DMon 19th Nov 201819:30OU
Hillsborough D5 - 1SASCA CMon 19th Nov 201819:30OU
SASCA C2 - 2Ecclesall DMon 26th Nov 201819:30OU
Darnall & Handsworth C2½ - 1½Aughton BMon 26th Nov 201819:30OU
Ecclesall D2 - 2SASCA CMon 26th Nov 201819:30OU
SASCA C1½ - 2½Ravenfield AMon 3rd Dec 201819:30OU
Darnall & Handsworth C4 - 0Worksop CMon 3rd Dec 201819:30OU
Worksop C0 - 4Darnall & Handsworth CMon 3rd Dec 201819:30OU
Ravenfield A2½ - 1½SASCA CMon 3rd Dec 201819:30OU
Aughton B3 - 1Chesterfield CWed 5th Dec 201819:30OU
Sheffield Deaf A1½ - 2½Barnsley CWed 5th Dec 201819:30OU
Ecclesall D0 - 4Sheffield Nomads CWed 5th Dec 201819:30OV
Sheffield Nomads C4 - 0Ecclesall DWed 5th Dec 201819:30OU
SASCA C0 - 4Chesterfield CMon 10th Dec 201819:30OU
Sheffield Deaf A3 - 2Hillsborough DWed 12th Dec 201819:30OU
Worksop C1½ - 1½Ecclesall DMon 17th Dec 201819:30OU
SASCA C3 - 2Woodseats CMon 17th Dec 201819:30OU
Ravenfield A1 - 3Aughton BMon 17th Dec 201819:30OU
Woodseats C1 - 4SASCA CMon 17th Dec 201819:30OU
Ecclesall D1½ - 1½Worksop CMon 17th Dec 201819:30OU
Aughton B3 - 1Ravenfield AMon 17th Dec 201819:30OU
Chesterfield C2½ - 1½Sheffield Deaf AThu 3rd Jan 201919:30OU
Hillsborough D1½ - 2½Woodseats CMon 7th Jan 201919:30OU
Ecclesall D ½ - 3½Barnsley CWed 9th Jan 201919:30OU
Woodseats C3 - 1Darnall & Handsworth CMon 14th Jan 201919:30OU
Darnall & Handsworth C1½ - 3½Chesterfield CMon 21st Jan 201919:30OU
SASCA C2½ - 1½Aughton BMon 21st Jan 201919:30OU
Hillsborough D4 - 0Worksop CMon 21st Jan 201919:30OU
Woodseats C1½ - 3½Sheffield Nomads CMon 21st Jan 201919:30OU
Worksop C0 - 4Hillsborough DMon 21st Jan 201919:30OU
Aughton B1½ - 2½SASCA CMon 21st Jan 201919:30OU
Sheffield Nomads C3½ - 1½Woodseats CMon 21st Jan 201919:30OU
Darnall & Handsworth C4 - 0Hillsborough DMon 28th Jan 201919:30OU
Sheffield Deaf A3 - 1Ravenfield AWed 30th Jan 201919:30OU
Ravenfield A1 - 3Sheffield Deaf AWed 30th Jan 201919:30OU
Ravenfield A2½ - 1½Darnall & Handsworth CMon 4th Feb 201919:30OU
SASCA C2 - 2Sheffield Nomads CMon 4th Feb 201919:30OU
Darnall & Handsworth C1½ - 2½Ravenfield AMon 4th Feb 201919:30OU
Sheffield Nomads C2 - 2SASCA CMon 4th Feb 201919:30OU
Barnsley C3 - 1Hillsborough DTue 5th Feb 201919:30OU
Hillsborough D1 - 3Barnsley CTue 5th Feb 201919:30OU
Aughton B2½ - 1½Sheffield Deaf AWed 6th Feb 201919:30OU
Sheffield Deaf A1½ - 2½Aughton BWed 6th Feb 201919:30OU
Chesterfield C1½ - 2½Ecclesall DThu 7th Feb 201919:30OU
Hillsborough D3½ - 1½Sheffield Nomads CMon 11th Feb 201919:30OU
Chesterfield C4 - 0Worksop CPostponed19:30OU
Worksop C0 - 4Woodseats CPostponed19:30OU
Sheffield Nomads C3 - 2Ravenfield ATue 19th Feb 201919:30OU
Woodseats C ½ - 3½Barnsley CMon 25th Feb 201919:30OU
SASCA C1 - 3Sheffield Deaf AMon 25th Feb 201919:30OU
Hillsborough D1½ - 2½Chesterfield CMon 25th Feb 201919:30OU
Barnsley C3½ - ½Woodseats CMon 25th Feb 201919:30OU
Sheffield Deaf A3 - 1SASCA CMon 25th Feb 201919:30OU
Chesterfield C2½ - 1½Hillsborough DMon 25th Feb 201919:30OU
Ecclesall D3½ - ½Ravenfield AWed 27th Feb 201919:30OU
SASCA C0 - 4Barnsley CMon 4th Mar 201919:30OU
Barnsley C4 - 0SASCA CMon 4th Mar 201919:30OU
Sheffield Nomads C2½ - 1½Sheffield Deaf ATue 5th Mar 201919:30OU
Aughton B2 - 2Ecclesall DWed 6th Mar 201919:30OU
Darnall & Handsworth C ½ - 3½Sheffield Deaf AMon 11th Mar 201919:30OV
Aughton B1½ - 2½Woodseats CWed 13th Mar 201919:30OU
Woodseats C2½ - 1½Aughton BWed 13th Mar 201919:30OU
Darnall & Handsworth C3 - 1Ecclesall DMon 18th Mar 201919:30OU
Ecclesall D1 - 3Darnall & Handsworth CMon 18th Mar 201919:30OU
Barnsley C2½ - 1½Sheffield Nomads CTue 19th Mar 201919:30OU
Chesterfield C1½ - 2½Woodseats CThu 21st Mar 201919:30OU
Ravenfield A4 - 0Worksop CThu 21st Mar 201919:30OU
Worksop C0 - 4SASCA CThu 21st Mar 201919:30OU
Barnsley C4 - 0Worksop CThu 21st Mar 201919:30OU
Woodseats C4 - 0Worksop CThu 21st Mar 201919:30OU
Worksop C0 - 4Chesterfield CFri 22nd Mar 201919:30OU
Woodseats C2½ - 1½Chesterfield CFri 22nd Mar 201919:30OU
Ecclesall D3 - 1Woodseats CMon 25th Mar 201919:30OU
SASCA C4 - 0Worksop CPostponed19:30OU
Hillsborough D2½ - 2½Sheffield Deaf AMon 25th Mar 201919:30OU
Barnsley C2½ - 1½Sheffield Deaf AFri 29th Mar 201919:30OU
Aughton B1½ - 2½Barnsley CFri 29th Mar 201919:30OU
Barnsley C3½ - ½Ecclesall DSat 30th Mar 201919:30OU
Woodseats C1 - 3Ravenfield AMon 1st Apr 201919:30OU
Hillsborough D0 - 4Aughton BMon 1st Apr 201919:30OU
Worksop C0 - 4Barnsley CPostponed19:30OU
Darnall & Handsworth C1 - 3Sheffield Nomads CMon 1st Apr 201919:30OV
Chesterfield C4 - 0SASCA CTue 2nd Apr 201919:30OU
Ravenfield A3 - 1Woodseats CTue 2nd Apr 201919:30OU
Ecclesall D1½ - 2½Sheffield Deaf AWed 3rd Apr 201919:30OU
Sheffield Deaf A1½ - 2½Chesterfield CThu 4th Apr 201919:30OU
Sheffield Deaf A2½ - 1½Ecclesall DThu 4th Apr 201919:30OU
Aughton B4 - 0Hillsborough DMon 8th Apr 201919:30OU
Ravenfield A1 - 3Hillsborough DMon 8th Apr 201919:30OU
Chesterfield C1 - 3Aughton BMon 8th Apr 201919:30OU
Aughton B1½ - 2½Darnall & Handsworth CMon 8th Apr 201919:30OU
Ecclesall D2 - 2Aughton BMon 8th Apr 201919:30OU
Ravenfield A ½ - 3½Ecclesall DTue 9th Apr 201919:30OU
Hillsborough D3 - 1Ravenfield ATue 9th Apr 201919:30OU
Sheffield Nomads C3½ - ½Chesterfield CTue 9th Apr 201919:30OU
Chesterfield C ½ - 3½Sheffield Nomads CTue 9th Apr 201919:30OU
Worksop C0 - 4Ravenfield APostponed19:30OU
Woodseats C2½ - 1½Hillsborough DMon 15th Apr 201919:30OU
Sheffield Nomads C1½ - 2½Barnsley CTue 16th Apr 201919:30OU
Chesterfield C2½ - 1½Darnall & Handsworth CThu 18th Apr 201919:30OU
SASCA C0 - 4Darnall & Handsworth CMon 29th Apr 201919:30OU
Darnall & Handsworth C4 - 0SASCA CMon 29th Apr 201919:30OU
Sheffield Nomads C4 - 0Worksop CPostponed19:30OU
Worksop C0 - 4Sheffield Nomads CPostponed19:30OU
Darnall & Handsworth C ½ - 3½Barnsley CTue 30th Apr 201919:30OU
Barnsley C3½ - ½Darnall & Handsworth CTue 30th Apr 201919:30OU