Doncaster & District Chess Association - Games By Non-ECF Members

NameClubECF CodeMembership No.Number of games
Robert BaconCatholic Club25076820
Tim ProsserCatholic Club27691827
John P MainwaringBarnby Dun10437217
Nicholas MahoneyBarnby Dun17342020
Mick HenshawThree Horseshoes1368218
T Ed SowerbyBarnby Dun1701977
Phillip J BattyeThree Horseshoes21277731
Alan BramallCatholic Club10718230
Ismet BerishaCatholic Club28880730
Gordon HarrisonCatholic Club13682026
Peter ConveryBarnby Dun10874215
Steven R BrooksBarnby Dun1855719
Martin S SimmondsThree Horseshoes14938128
Neil R LowtherThree Horseshoes1146397
John E BeechThree Horseshoes10650713
Alan J SmithThree Horseshoes19292923
Gerald R ThickettBarnsley13684817
Alexandru ZimleanschiCatholic Club31186015
Peter DawsonCatholic Club1426237
Ian ArcherCatholic Club1582219
A David SmartDons13686423
George D BoothmanDons14954014
Peter M TateDons12007121
Martin J SheardBarnsley1188398
Neil S ShawBarnby Dun1923714
Tony PogsonBarnsley1172453
Vlad ShaposhnikovBarnsley2127782
Alan TaylorBarnsley2887201
Steven DevonshireDons10962612
Martin McGowanDons28755210
Anthony G SteeleBarnsley3186445
Farrell P CliffordDons13672924
Sean O McDonaldDons270040ME01692013
Andrew ButterworthBarnsley107823ME01715012
Barry TongeCatholic Club2848381
Chris BennettCatholic Club2337561
Szilard TamasBarnby Dun304232ME0152673
Mark AndersonBarnsley171829ME0178815
Dennis HattersleyCatholic Club2655414
Robert S StokesBarnby Dun214389ME0134071
Adam BosakBarnsley328303ME0229542
John GibbsBarnsley1874672
Hugh A JonesCatholic Club2750942
Paul Lea-KimeBarnsley1575902
Chris G WilleyBarnby Dun1216932
Neil ToddBarnsley179846ME0171133
John N StevensBarnsley119692ME0167333

Based on membership list date Tue 1st December 2020 . Note this could mean the report is not accurate for games played prior to the start of membership (September) and after the June grading cut off.