Test League - Players with cat L - Local grades

First NameLast NameLocal GradeECF CodeECF GradeECF Catsort ascending
MartinMitchell215101518209C
SimonMorriss613075010*
TomHayes782954720
AntonsBukels1392798480
JohnMarshall932314900
ChristopherFielding1092643580
Stephen AMurray1521039230
ChristopherRiley1391558220
JamesWhitehouse732910530
RobJepson903040190
MatthewFergusson1482773150
IvanRoberts1153031210