Corey Harrison | D | 1059 | Ilkley Mountain Lions v Ilkley Night Hawks | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Aidan Tilley | W | 0000 | Ilkley Mountain Lions v Ilkley Night Hawks | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Cora Wainwright | D | 0963 | Ilkley Mountain Lions v Ilkley Night Hawks | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Lois Northage | L | 1160 | Ilkley Mountain Lions v Ilkley Night Hawks | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
George Sparrow | D | 0981 | Ilkley Mountain Lions v Ilkley Leopards | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Freya Bramall | W | 0872 | Ilkley Mountain Lions v Ilkley Leopards | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Jacob Tew | W | 0326 | Ilkley Mountain Lions v Ilkley Leopards | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Dylan Parkinson | W | 0866 | Ilkley Mountain Lions v Ilkley Leopards | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Edward Freeman | W | 1008 | Ilkley Mountain Lions v Ilkley Orangutans | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Charlie Wainwright | D | 1627 | Ilkley Mountain Lions v Ilkley Orangutans | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Toby Gregson | L | 0575 | Ilkley Mountain Lions v Ilkley Orangutans | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Archie Sheen | D | 0893 | Ilkley Mountain Lions v Ilkley Orangutans | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Samarth Pachange | W | 0764 | Ilkley Quicksilver v Leeds Greens | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 2 | Yorkshire |
Drupta Vangapally | W | 0766 | Ilkley Quicksilver v Leeds Greens | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 2 | Yorkshire |
James Kennedy | W | 0965 | Round 11 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Charlie Wainwright | L | 1614 | Round 21 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Kye Hutchings | W | 1238 | Round 24 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
James Kennedy | W | 0891 | Round 42 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | L | 1275 | Round 2 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Kye Hutchings | L | 1105 | Round 5 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Cora Wainwright | W | 1003 | Round 6 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Charlie Wainwright | L | 1561 | Round 10 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Luigi Ucci | L | 0000 | Round 1 | Winter Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Charlie Wainwright | L | 1468 | Round 3 | Winter Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Thomas Hewitt | W | 0927 | Round 5 | Winter Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | W | 1327 | Round 6 | Winter Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
James Kennedy | W | 0878 | Round 13 | Winter Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Jasper Crawford | W | 0896 | Round 1 | 5th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Uzair Zaman | L | 1336 | Round 3 | 5th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
James Kennedy | W | 0978 | Round 5 | 5th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Jack Winter | L | 0969 | Round 6 | 5th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Sofia Daysh | W | 1088 | Round 1 | Ilkley Juniors v Leeds Juniors Match | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Harry Worth | L | 1168 | Round 3 | Ilkley Juniors v Leeds Juniors Match | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Freya Bramall | W | 0950 | Round 2 | Spring Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Kye Hutchings | L | 1236 | Round 4 | Spring Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Sophia Singh | W | 0803 | Round 6 | Spring Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | L | 1328 | Round 12 | Spring Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Dan Yoshino-Bunting | W | 1070 | Round 1 | Spring Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Sevan Chotai | D | 1228 | Round 10 | Spring Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | L | 1299 | Round 12 | Spring Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Lois Northage | W | 1252 | Round 13 | Spring Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Cora Wainwright | W | 0934 | Round 2 | Spring Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Luigi Ucci | L | 1062 | Round 5 | Spring Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | D | 1287 | Round 6 | Spring Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Jamie Thomas | W | 0712 | Round 11 | Spring Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Kaysan Abdullah | W | 1150 | Round 2 | 6th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Roshaan Quduse | W | 1157 | Round 5 | 6th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Freya Bramall | L | 0958 | Round 6 | 6th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Henry Dodgson | W | 1059 | Round 1 | Ilkley Juniors v Guiseley Juniors | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Cora Wainwright | W | 1002 | Round 1 | Ilkley Juniors v Guiseley Juniors | Ilkley Chess Centre |
James Kennedy | W | 0899 | Round 1 | Easter Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Charlie Wainwright | L | 1621 | Round 3 | Easter Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Luigi Ucci | D | 1200 | Round 6 | Easter Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Daniel Bond | W | 1060 | Round 1 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Freya Bramall | W | 1052 | Round 3 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Charlie Wainwright | D | 1584 | Round 5 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Luigi Ucci | L | 1249 | Round 7 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Thomas Hewitt | W | 0945 | Round 9 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Kye Hutchings | L | 1203 | Round 10 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
George Sparrow | D | 0912 | Ilkley Leopards v Ilkley Mountain Lions | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Jacob Tew | W | 0318 | Ilkley Leopards v Ilkley Mountain Lions | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Pierre De Beco | L | 1523 | Ilkley Leopards v Ilkley Mountain Lions | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Freya Bramall | W | 0916 | Ilkley Leopards v Ilkley Mountain Lions | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Lois Northage | L | 1237 | Ilkley Night Hawks v Ilkley Mountain Lions | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Cora Wainwright | W | 0968 | Ilkley Night Hawks v Ilkley Mountain Lions | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
James Kennedy | W | 0000 | Ilkley Night Hawks v Ilkley Mountain Lions | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Lois Northage | W | 1237 | Ilkley Night Hawks v Ilkley Mountain Lions | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Harry Carter-Sykes | L | 1382 | HDCA Dewsbury v Ilkley Quicksilver | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 2 | Yorkshire |
Patryk Poterlowicz | L | 0000 | HDCA Dewsbury v Ilkley Quicksilver | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 2 | Yorkshire |
Luigi Ucci | W | 1003 | Round 13 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | W | 1318 | Round 14 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Luigi Ucci | W | 0990 | Round 16 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Thomas Hewitt | W | 0987 | Round 18 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Thomas Hewitt | L | 0937 | Round 23 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Kye Hutchings | L | 1238 | Round 24 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Luigi Ucci | D | 1200 | Round 25 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Siôn Storey | W | 0483 | Round 34 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Kirkchai Dillon | W | 0826 | Round 39 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Charlie Wainwright | L | 1433 | Round 1 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Cora Wainwright | L | 0871 | Round 4 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Kye Hutchings | L | 1115 | Round 7 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | L | 1295 | Round 8 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Freya Bramall | D | 0884 | Round 12 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Edward Freeman | L | 0996 | Round 2 | Winter Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Thomas Hewitt | D | 0925 | Round 4 | Winter Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | L | 1327 | Round 6 | Winter Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Charlie Wainwright | L | 1539 | Round 7 | Winter Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Luigi Ucci | W | 0993 | Round 7 | Winter Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Jamie Thomas | W | 0702 | Round 12 | Winter Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Cora Wainwright | W | 0989 | Round 13 | Winter Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Kye Hutchings | L | 1097 | Round 2 | 5th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Koby Dickson | L | 0000 | Round 4 | 5th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Ivan Shi | L | 1027 | Round 4 | Ilkley Juniors v Leeds Juniors Match | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Sophia Singh | W | 0808 | Round 3 | Spring Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Freya Bramall | W | 1050 | Round 8 | Spring Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | L | 1297 | Round 14 | Spring Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | L | 1311 | Round 2 | Spring Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Lois Northage | W | 1316 | Round 4 | Spring Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Luigi Ucci | L | 1026 | Round 3 | Spring Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | W | 1328 | Round 8 | Spring Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
James Kennedy | W | 0879 | Round 9 | Spring Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Matthew Chan | L | 1153 | Round 1 | 6th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Dan Yoshino-Bunting | W | 1055 | Round 3 | 6th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Raphael Shan | L | 1102 | Round 4 | 6th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Daniel Bond | W | 1087 | Round 1 | Ilkley Juniors v Guiseley Juniors | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Louis Lau | D | 0815 | Round 1 | Ilkley Juniors v Guiseley Juniors | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Charlie Marsden | W | 0562 | Round 2 | Easter Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Blake Whewell | L | 1310 | Round 4 | Easter Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Kira Kapustina | W | 0662 | Round 7 | Easter Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Sevan Chotai | D | 1239 | Round 2 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Blake Whewell | L | 1449 | Round 4 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Cora Wainwright | W | 1018 | Round 6 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Dan Yoshino-Bunting | L | 1028 | Round 8 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | L | 1259 | Round 11 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |