Bedat Lee | L | 1387 | Ilkley Jaguars v York Chessnuts | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire |
Adrian Lee | L | 1474 | Ilkley Jaguars v York Chessnuts | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire |
Xiaorui Wang | L | 1279 | Ilkley Jaguars v Sheffield A | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire |
Kirin Harrington | W | 1491 | Ilkley Jaguars v Sheffield A | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire |
Samiksha Yerabati | L | 1267 | Ilkley Jaguars v Leeds Yellows | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire |
Suhrith Yerabati | L | 1351 | Ilkley Jaguars v Leeds Yellows | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire |
Louis Needham | W | 1188 | Round 24 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Cora Wainwright | W | 0977 | Round 34 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Freya Bramall | D | 0916 | Round 1 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Cora Wainwright | W | 0872 | Round 2 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Charlie Wainwright | L | 1503 | Round 6 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Louis Needham | W | 0983 | Round 7 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | L | 1295 | Round 8 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Louis Needham | W | 1001 | Round 2 | 5th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Uzair Zaman | D | 1336 | Round 5 | 5th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Vidhyuth Kavin Sudagar | L | 1230 | Round 6 | 5th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Sophia Singh | W | 0808 | Round 2 | Spring Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Toby Clow | W | 0825 | Round 9 | Spring Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | L | 1283 | Round 11 | Spring Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Freya Bramall | L | 1022 | Round 14 | Spring Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Daniel Meredith | L | 1484 | Round 1 | 6th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | D | 1301 | Round 4 | 6th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Toby Quaite | L | 1620 | Round 6 | 6th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Luigi Ucci | L | 1200 | Round 3 | 7th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | W | 1299 | Round 4 | 7th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | W | 1259 | Round 1 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Sevan Chotai | L | 1239 | Round 3 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Blake Whewell | L | 1449 | Round 5 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Cora Wainwright | W | 1018 | Round 7 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Dan Yoshino-Bunting | W | 1028 | Round 9 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Thomas Hewitt | W | 0945 | Round 11 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Andrew Teh | W | 1088 | Leeds Whites v Ilkley Jaguars | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire |
Mahyar Baharisaadi | W | 1152 | Leeds Whites v Ilkley Jaguars | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire |
Andrew Carden | L | 1361 | York Fishergate v Ilkley Jaguars | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire |
Japhet Cashdan | W | 1300 | York Fishergate v Ilkley Jaguars | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire |
William Bryan | L | 1558 | Hull & East Riding A v Ilkley Jaguars | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire |
Benedikt Pitel | L | 1680 | Hull & East Riding A v Ilkley Jaguars | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire |
Ella Bradford | W | 0621 | Round 1 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Louis Needham | L | 1188 | Round 24 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | L | 1281 | Round 4 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Louis Needham | W | 0968 | Round 5 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Freya Bramall | W | 0919 | Round 8 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Charlie Wainwright | L | 1561 | Round 10 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Cora Wainwright | W | 0986 | Round 11 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
James Kennedy | W | 0978 | Round 1 | 5th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Sevan Chotai | L | 1104 | Round 3 | 5th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Sofia Daysh | W | 1043 | Round 4 | 5th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Louis Needham | W | 1213 | Round 4 | Spring Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | W | 1287 | Round 7 | Spring Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Freya Bramall | L | 1019 | Round 7 | Spring Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Sophia Singh | W | 0826 | Round 12 | Spring Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Vidhyuth Kavin Sudagar | L | 1385 | Round 2 | 6th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Ethan Gaffney | W | 1291 | Round 3 | 6th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Jasper Jacques | W | 1220 | Round 5 | 6th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Henry Saunders | L | 1412 | Round 1 | 7th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Lois Northage | W | 1296 | Round 2 | 7th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Daniel Meredith | L | 1527 | Round 5 | 7th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Blake Whewell | L | 1366 | Round 6 | 7th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Daniel Bond | W | 1060 | Round 2 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Freya Bramall | W | 1052 | Round 4 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Charlie Wainwright | L | 1584 | Round 6 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Luigi Ucci | D | 1249 | Round 8 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Louis Needham | W | 1214 | Round 10 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |