Nicholas Morris | W | 0000 | Basingstoke C v Andover B | SCL Div 4 | Southampton Chess League |
Alikhan Menseitov | L | 1491 | Basingstoke C v Chandlers Ford C | SCL Div 4 | Southampton Chess League |
David Green | W | 1178 | Basingstoke C v Winchester C | SCL Div 4 | Southampton Chess League |
Christopher Budden | W | 1528 | Basingstoke C v Fareham C | SCL Div 4 | Southampton Chess League |
Miren Sanghrajka | W | 0000 | Basingstoke C v Southampton University C | SCL Div 4 | Southampton Chess League |
Milen Kortman | L | 1707 | Basingstoke B v Southampton University B | SCL Rob Plate | Southampton Chess League |
David Charters | D | 1590 | Basingstoke A v Woking C | Division 5 | Surrey Border League |
Rory Davies | W | 1627 | Basingstoke A v Guildford E | Division 5 | Surrey Border League |
Oliver Warnock | L | 1109 | Basingstoke A v Farnham D | Division 5 | Surrey Border League |
Harshal Kulkarni | W | 1489 | Round 3 | Weymouth U1550 2023 | Weymouth Chess Congress |
Joe Crossley | L | 1521 | Round 4 | Weymouth U1550 2023 | Weymouth Chess Congress |
Robert Mitchell | D | 1668 | Hampshire v Yorkshire | U1850 | Counties Championship |
Yechu Chen | L | 0 | Round 2 | Guildford FIDE Congress 2024 – Minor | Guildford Chess Club |
Melanie Knotter | W | 0 | Round 4 | Guildford FIDE Congress 2024 – Minor | Guildford Chess Club |
Oscar Jackman | W | 1719 | Southampton University C v Basingstoke C | SCL Div 4 | Southampton Chess League |
Louis Rooney | W | 1501 | Fareham C v Basingstoke C | SCL Div 4 | Southampton Chess League |
Andrew Dinkele | L | 1249 | Andover B v Basingstoke C | SCL Div 4 | Southampton Chess League |
David Green | D | 1191 | Winchester C v Basingstoke C | SCL Div 4 | Southampton Chess League |
Peter J Eales | L | 1541 | Chandlers Ford C v Basingstoke C | SCL Div 4 | Southampton Chess League |
Darrell Sturmey | L | 1452 | Salisbury C v Basingstoke D | SCL Div 5 | Southampton Chess League |
Matthew Millican | L | 1613 | Southampton C v Basingstoke D | SCL Div 5 | Southampton Chess League |
Daniel Phillips | D | 1440 | Chandlers Ford D v Basingstoke D | SCL Div 5 | Southampton Chess League |
Sam J Murphy | W | 1544 | Chandlers Ford B v Basingstoke B | SCL Rob Plate | Southampton Chess League |
Michael P Foss | D | 1516 | Woking C v Basingstoke A | Division 5 | Surrey Border League |
Rory Davies | L | 1627 | Guildford E v Basingstoke A | Division 5 | Surrey Border League |
Oliver Warnock | D | 1109 | Farnham D v Basingstoke A | Division 5 | Surrey Border League |
Andre Labouchardiere | W | 1297 | Round 1 | Weymouth U1550 2023 | Weymouth Chess Congress |
Martyn J Maber | D | 1548 | Round 2 | Weymouth U1550 2023 | Weymouth Chess Congress |
Michael R Pope | L | 1468 | Round 5 | Weymouth U1550 2023 | Weymouth Chess Congress |
Stephen Payne | L | 0 | Round 1 | Guildford FIDE Congress 2024 – Minor | Guildford Chess Club |
Dan Guerrero | W | 0 | Round 3 | Guildford FIDE Congress 2024 – Minor | Guildford Chess Club |
Rosamund Hale | D | 0 | Round 5 | Guildford FIDE Congress 2024 – Minor | Guildford Chess Club |