John Scott | L | 1389 | Ramsgate v Bridge | Walker Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
James Diddams | L | 1500 | Ramsgate v Sheldwich Team B | Walker Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
James Diddams | W | 1500 | Ramsgate v Sheldwich Team A | Walker Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
David Erwee | W | 1436 | Ramsgate v Folkestone | Walker Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
George Allen | W | 1431 | Ramsgate v Sandwich | Mick Croft Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
David Erwee | W | 1436 | Ramsgate v Folkestone | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Chris Carpenter | L | 1594 | Ramsgate v Herne Bay | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
John Thorley | W | 1592 | Ramsgate v Sandwich | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Thomas E Simpson | L | 1528 | Ramsgate v Bridge | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Clive J Le Baigue | W | 1519 | Ramsgate v Margate | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Jacob Collins | L | 1400 | Ramsgate v University of Kent | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Jasper Jeffs | L | 1602 | Ramsgate v Broadstairs | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Brian J Westover | L | 1806 | Round 2 | Siminson Cup 23 | Ramsgate Chess Club |
Graham Wilson | W | 1168 | Round 4 | Siminson Cup 23 | Ramsgate Chess Club |
Roy J McAloney | W | 1422 | Round 11 | Siminson Cup 23 | Ramsgate Chess Club |
Christopher Exton | W | 1067 | Round 6 | Under 100 | Ramsgate Chess Club |
Bob Wallace | W | 1387 | Round 8 | Under 100 | Ramsgate Chess Club |
Graham Wilson | W | 1168 | Round 12 | Under 100 | Ramsgate Chess Club |
John L Clarke | W | 1341 | Round 14 | Under 100 | Ramsgate Chess Club |
Brian W Williamson | D | 1364 | Round 15 | Under 100 | Ramsgate Chess Club |
Don Richards | W | 1381 | Round 23 | Under 100 | Ramsgate Chess Club |
Malcolm Snashall | W | 1393 | Round 25 | Under 100 | Ramsgate Chess Club |
Roy J McAloney | L | 1422 | Round 28 | Under 100 | Ramsgate Chess Club |
Oliver Ladd | W | 1000 | Sheldwich Team B v Ramsgate | Walker Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Zeno Burns | L | 1273 | Sheldwich Team A v Ramsgate | Walker Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Zachary Stonier | W | 1521 | Bridge v Ramsgate | Walker Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Lawrence Nash | L | 1376 | Folkestone v Ramsgate | Walker Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Steven Blay | W | 1435 | Broadstairs v Ramsgate | Walker Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Rob D Hamilton | L | 1543 | Herne Bay v Ramsgate | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
James Cole | W | 1567 | Margate v Ramsgate | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Andy Flood | W | 1638 | Broadstairs v Ramsgate | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Hanshuo Zhang | L | 1331 | Bridge v Ramsgate | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Brian J Westover | W | 1806 | Round 6 | Siminson Cup 23 | Ramsgate Chess Club |
Sam Feuillatre | W | 1468 | Round 23 | Siminson Cup 23 | Ramsgate Chess Club |
Graham Wilson | W | 1168 | Round 3 | Under 100 | Ramsgate Chess Club |
Bob Wallace | W | 1387 | Round 16 | Under 100 | Ramsgate Chess Club |
Brian W Williamson | L | 1364 | Round 18 | Under 100 | Ramsgate Chess Club |
John L Clarke | W | 1341 | Round 20 | Under 100 | Ramsgate Chess Club |
Christopher Exton | W | 1067 | Round 29 | Under 100 | Ramsgate Chess Club |
Roy J McAloney | W | 1422 | Round 30 | Under 100 | Ramsgate Chess Club |
Don Richards | W | 1381 | Round 41 | Under 100 | Ramsgate Chess Club |
Malcolm Snashall | L | 1393 | Round 42 | Under 100 | Ramsgate Chess Club |