South Birmingham A | 2 - 3 | South Birmingham B | Mon 4th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham A | 4½ - 1½ | South Birmingham C | Tue 5th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham A | 3½ - 2½ | South Birmingham B | Wed 6th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Kynoch | 2½ - 3½ | South Birmingham | Mon 11th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Mutual Circle | 2 - 2 | South Birmingham | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division Five | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham B | 3½ - 2½ | South Birmingham A | Wed 13th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
St George's | 3 - 2 | South Birmingham A | Mon 18th Sep 2023 | 19:15 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham C | 1½ - 4½ | South Birmingham B | Tue 19th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham A | 6 - 0 | Wolverhampton | Wed 20th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham | 4 - 0 | Warley Quinborne | Wed 20th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division Five | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham 4A | 3 - 2 | Stourbridge 4 | Tue 26th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Dudley Townshend Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League | LV |
South Birmingham 2A | 4 - 3½ | Mercia 3 | Wed 27th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Frank Terrill Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League | LV |
South Birmingham 5 | 2½ - 3 | St George's 4 | Wed 27th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Dudley Townshend Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League | LV |
Shirley & Wythall 3 | 1 - 5 | South Birmingham 3 | Thu 28th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Frank Terrill Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League | LV |
Warley Quinborne 2B | 2½ - 6 | South Birmingham 1A | Thu 28th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Frank Terrill Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League | LU |
South Birmingham C | 2 - 4 | Oscott | Tue 3rd Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham B | 1½ - 4½ | Redditch | Wed 4th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Warley Quinborne B | 2 - 4 | South Birmingham A | Thu 5th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Oscott | 1 - 5 | South Birmingham A | Mon 9th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Olton | ½ - 5½ | South Birmingham A | Tue 10th Oct 2023 | 19:15 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Mercia | 4½ - 1½ | South Birmingham | Tue 10th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham B | 2½ - 2½ | St George's | Tue 10th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham B | 3½ - 2½ | Shirley & Wythall | Wed 11th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Wolverhampton | 2½ - 3½ | South Birmingham B | Mon 16th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham A | 2½ - 2½ | Stourbridge | Tue 17th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Shirley & Wythall | 2 - 4 | South Birmingham A | Thu 19th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Warley Quinborne B | 3½ - 2½ | South Birmingham C | Thu 19th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Rushall | ½ - 4½ | South Birmingham A | Mon 23rd Oct 2023 | 19:15 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham | 2 - 2 | Sutton Coldfield | Mon 23rd Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division Five | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham B | 2 - 4 | Solihull B | Tue 24th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham C | 3 - 3 | Rushall | Tue 24th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
South Birmingham A | 5 - 1 | Lichfield | Wed 25th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Stourbridge | 4½ - ½ | South Birmingham B | Wed 25th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Longbridge | 1½ - 4½ | South Birmingham B | Thu 26th Oct 2023 | 19:15 | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham | 4 - 2 | Coleshill | Tue 31st Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
South Birmingham B | 4½ - 1½ | Olton | Wed 1st Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Shirley & Wythall | 3 - 3 | South Birmingham C | Thu 2nd Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Sutton Coldfield | 4½ - 1½ | South Birmingham C | Mon 6th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham | 6 - 0 | Halesowen | Tue 7th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham B | 2½ - 2½ | Rushall | Tue 7th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham A | 5½ - ½ | Longbridge | Wed 8th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield | 3 - 3 | South Birmingham B | Thu 9th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham 2A | 4 - 2 | Halesowen 2 | Mon 13th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Frank Terrill Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League | LV |
Mutual Circle 3 | 4½ - 5 | South Birmingham 1A | Tue 14th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Frank Terrill Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League | LV |
Solihull A | 4½ - 1½ | South Birmingham B | Wed 15th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Walsall Kipping | 3½ - 1½ | South Birmingham C | Thu 16th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
BYE | 0 - 6 | South Birmingham 3 | Sat 18th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Frank Terrill Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League | LU |
BYE | 0 - 5 | South Birmingham 4A | Sat 18th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Dudley Townshend Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League | LU |
BYE | 0 - 5 | South Birmingham 5 | Sat 18th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Jim Barrington Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League | LU |
South Birmingham A | 2½ - 2½ | Solihull | Mon 20th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham | 3 - 3 | Lichfield | Tue 21st Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Solihull A | 2 - 2 | South Birmingham | Wed 22nd Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division Five | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Halesowen | 2 - 4 | South Birmingham B | Mon 27th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Sutton Coldfield | 2 - 3 | South Birmingham A | Mon 27th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
South Birmingham 2 | 4 - 0 | Mercia 1 | Tue 28th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Dudley & District League Div 2 | Worcestershire Chess Association | OU |
South Birmingham B | 1½ - 4½ | Sutton Coldfield | Wed 29th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham A | 3½ - 1½ | University of Birmingham | Mon 4th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
South Birmingham | 1½ - 4½ | Mutual Circle | Tue 5th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Redditch | 1 - 5 | South Birmingham A | Wed 6th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham B | 4 - 2 | Oscott | Wed 6th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham | 3½ - ½ | Redditch | Wed 6th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division Five | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Stourbridge | 3½ - 2½ | South Birmingham | Mon 11th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham B | 4 - 1 | Sutton Coldfield | Tue 12th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
South Birmingham A | 5 - 1 | Warley Quinborne A | Wed 13th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Shirley & Wythall | 4½ - 1½ | South Birmingham B | Thu 14th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Shirley & Wythall | 1 - 4 | South Birmingham A | Thu 14th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Walsall Kipping | 2 - 2 | South Birmingham | Thu 14th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division Five | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham 2 | 2 - 2 | Oscott 1 | Tue 2nd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Dudley & District League Div 2 | Worcestershire Chess Association | OV |
West Bromwich | 1 - 5 | South Birmingham A | Mon 8th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Oscott | 1½ - 3½ | South Birmingham A | Mon 8th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham B | 4 - 2 | Warley Quinborne B | Wed 10th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Ward End 5 | 2 - 3 | South Birmingham 5 | Mon 15th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Jim Barrington Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham 3 | 4 - 2 | Kynoch 3 | Tue 16th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Frank Terrill Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
South Birmingham B | 2½ - 3½ | Rushall | Wed 17th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham 1A | 4½ - 4 | South Birmingham 2A | Wed 17th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Frank Terrill Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Redditch 4 | 2½ - 2½ | South Birmingham 4A | Wed 17th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Dudley Townshend Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
University of Birmingham | 4 - 1 | South Birmingham B | Thu 18th Jan 2024 | 19:00 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
South Birmingham A | 1½ - 3½ | Redditch | Mon 22nd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham C | ½ - 5½ | Warley Quinborne A | Tue 23rd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
South Birmingham B | 2 - 3 | Oscott | Tue 23rd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
South Birmingham A | 3½ - 2½ | Walsall Kipping | Wed 24th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Sutton Coldfield | 4½ - 1½ | South Birmingham A | Mon 29th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Olton | 1½ - 3½ | South Birmingham B | Tue 30th Jan 2024 | 19:15 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham A | 3½ - 2½ | Sutton Coldfield | Wed 31st Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Solihull | 5 - 1 | South Birmingham | Wed 31st Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
South Birmingham | 2 - 2 | Longbridge | Wed 31st Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division Five | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Rushall | 2½ - 3½ | South Birmingham A | Mon 5th Feb 2024 | 19:15 | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Wolverhampton 1 | ½ - 3½ | South Birmingham 2 | Mon 5th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Dudley & District League Div 2 | Worcestershire Chess Association | OV |
Solihull | 4 - 1 | South Birmingham B | Wed 7th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Sutton Coldfield | 3 - 3 | South Birmingham B | Mon 12th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham C | 1½ - 4½ | Halesowen | Tue 13th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Redditch | 4½ - ½ | South Birmingham B | Wed 14th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Sutton Coldfield 2 | 3½ - 5 | South Birmingham 1A | Mon 19th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Frank Terrill Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham B | 2 - 3 | Shirley & Wythall | Tue 20th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
South Birmingham 3 | 1½ - 4½ | Stourbridge 3 | Tue 20th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Frank Terrill Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham 2 | 4 - 0 | Wolverhampton 1 | Tue 20th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Dudley & District League Div 2 | Worcestershire Chess Association | OU |
South Birmingham B | 2½ - 2½ | Kynoch | Tue 27th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham A | 3½ - 2½ | Solihull A | Wed 28th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham A | 2 - 3 | Olton | Wed 28th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham | 1½ - 2½ | Coleshill A | Wed 28th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division Five | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Walsall Kipping | 3 - 3 | South Birmingham B | Thu 29th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Mutual Circle | 2½ - 3½ | South Birmingham A | Tue 5th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Olton | 1½ - 4½ | South Birmingham | Tue 5th Mar 2024 | 19:15 | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Kynoch 1 | ½ - 3½ | South Birmingham 2 | Mon 11th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Dudley & District League Div 2 | Worcestershire Chess Association | OV |
South Birmingham A | 5 - 1 | Shirley & Wythall | Wed 13th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Kynoch | 3 - 2 | South Birmingham A | Mon 18th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham | 4½ - 1½ | Shirley & Wythall | Tue 19th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham | 3½ - ½ | Ward End Social | Wed 20th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division Five | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Warley Quinborne A | 3 - 3 | South Birmingham B | Thu 21st Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Kynoch | 1 - 3 | South Birmingham | Mon 25th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division Five | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham C | 2 - 4 | Longbridge | Tue 26th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Mercia 1 | 1 - 3 | South Birmingham 2 | Tue 26th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Dudley & District League Div 2 | Worcestershire Chess Association | OV |
Solihull B | 1½ - 4½ | South Birmingham A | Wed 27th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Oscott 1 | ½ - 3½ | South Birmingham 2 | Mon 8th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Dudley & District League Div 2 | Worcestershire Chess Association | OV |
South Birmingham A | 3 - 3 | Halesowen | Wed 10th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Kidderminster 4 | 3½ - ½ | South Birmingham 2 | Wed 10th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Dudley & District League Div 2 | Worcestershire Chess Association | OV |
Lichfield | 4 - 0 | South Birmingham | Thu 11th Apr 2024 | 19:15 | Division Five | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
South Birmingham 1A | 4½ - 5 | Stourbridge 3 | Thu 11th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Frank Terrill Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Sutton Coldfield | 2½ - 3½ | South Birmingham | Mon 15th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham B | 5 - 1 | West Bromwich | Wed 17th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham | 1½ - 2½ | Solihull B | Wed 17th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division Five | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Sutton Coldfield | 4½ - 1½ | South Birmingham A | Tue 23rd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
South Birmingham 2 | 4 - 0 | Kynoch 1 | Tue 23rd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Dudley & District League Div 2 | Worcestershire Chess Association | OV |
South Birmingham B | 2 - 4 | Mutual Circle | Wed 24th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Coleshill B | 4 - 0 | South Birmingham | Wed 24th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division Five | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
South Birmingham 2 | 2 - 2 | Kidderminster 4 | Tue 30th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Dudley & District League Div 2 | Worcestershire Chess Association | OV |
South Birmingham | 3½ - 4½ | Wolverhampton | Mon 13th May 2024 | 19:30 | Open-Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham A | 5½ - 2½ | South Birmingham B | Tue 14th May 2024 | 19:30 | 7400-max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
South Birmingham | 5 - 3 | Sutton Coldfield | Tue 14th May 2024 | 19:30 | 6600-max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Central Birmingham | 4½ - 3½ | South Birmingham | Tue 21st May 2024 | 19:30 | Open-Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Longbridge | 3 - 5 | South Birmingham B | Thu 23rd May 2024 | 19:15 | 7400-max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
South Birmingham B | 5 - 3 | Redditch | Tue 28th May 2024 | 19:30 | 7400-max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Mercia | 1 - 7 | South Birmingham A | Tue 28th May 2024 | 19:30 | 7400-max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
South Birmingham | 5 - 3 | Central Birmingham | Tue 28th May 2024 | 19:30 | 6600-max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham | 4½ - 3½ | Rushall A | Wed 29th May 2024 | 19:30 | 5800-max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham | 0 - 0 | Sutton Coldfield | Mon 3rd Jun 2024 | 19:30 | Open-Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
South Birmingham | 0 - 0 | Redditch | Tue 4th Jun 2024 | 19:30 | 6600-max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Redditch | 0 - 0 | South Birmingham A | Wed 5th Jun 2024 | 19:30 | 7400-max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
South Birmingham | 0 - 0 | Warley Quinborne | Wed 5th Jun 2024 | 19:30 | 5800-max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Warley Quinborne | 0 - 0 | South Birmingham B | Thu 6th Jun 2024 | 19:30 | 7400-max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Wolverhampton | 0 - 0 | South Birmingham | Mon 10th Jun 2024 | 19:30 | 6600-max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
South Birmingham B | 0 - 0 | Central Birmingham | Tue 11th Jun 2024 | 19:30 | 7400-max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
South Birmingham A | 0 - 0 | Warley Quinborne | Wed 12th Jun 2024 | 19:30 | 7400-max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Redditch | 0 - 0 | South Birmingham | Wed 12th Jun 2024 | 19:30 | 5800-max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Sutton Coldfield | 0 - 0 | South Birmingham B | Mon 17th Jun 2024 | 19:30 | 7400-max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
South Birmingham | 0 - 0 | Solihull | Mon 17th Jun 2024 | 19:30 | 5800-max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Solihull | 0 - 0 | South Birmingham | Wed 19th Jun 2024 | 19:30 | 6600-max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
South Birmingham | 0 - 0 | Kynoch | Wed 19th Jun 2024 | 19:30 | 5800-max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Shirley & Wythall | 0 - 0 | South Birmingham | Mon 24th Jun 2024 | 19:30 | 5800-max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
South Birmingham B | 0 - 0 | Mercia | Tue 25th Jun 2024 | 19:30 | 7400-max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Central Birmingham | 0 - 0 | South Birmingham A | Tue 25th Jun 2024 | 19:30 | 7400-max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
South Birmingham | 0 - 0 | Rushall | Tue 25th Jun 2024 | 19:30 | 6600-max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Rushall B | 0 - 0 | South Birmingham | Mon 1st Jul 2024 | 19:15 | 5800-max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
South Birmingham A | 0 - 0 | Longbridge | Wed 3rd Jul 2024 | 19:30 | 7400-max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Sutton Coldfield | 0 - 0 | South Birmingham A | Mon 8th Jul 2024 | 19:30 | 7400-max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Longbridge | 0 - 0 | South Birmingham | Thu 11th Jul 2024 | 19:15 | 6600-max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Warley Quinborne | 0 - 0 | South Birmingham | Thu 25th Jul 2024 | 19:30 | 6600-max Rapid-play | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |