Broadland Bitterns | 2½ - ½ | St Johns Stooges | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Championship | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Dons Avengers | 3 - 0 | St Johns Musketeers | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Championship | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Harriers | 0 - 3 | St Johns Bears | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Challengers | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Musketeers | 2½ - ½ | Lowestoft A | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 19:50 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Championship | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Stooges | ½ - 2½ | Dons Avengers | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 19:50 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Championship | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Bears | 3 - 0 | Broadland Fledglings | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 19:50 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Challengers | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Lowestoft A | 1½ - 1½ | St Johns Stooges | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 20:10 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Championship | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Norfolk & Norwich A | 3 - 0 | St Johns Musketeers | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 20:10 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Championship | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Swallowtails | 2 - 1 | St Johns Bears | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 20:10 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Challengers | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Wymondham A | ½ - 2½ | St Johns Musketeers | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 20:40 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Championship | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Stooges | 1 - 2 | Norfolk & Norwich A | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 20:40 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Championship | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Bears | ½ - 2½ | DONs Doughnuts | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 20:40 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Challengers | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Musketeers | 1 - 2 | St Johns Stooges | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 21:00 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Championship | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Wymondham B | 0 - 3 | St Johns Bears | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 21:00 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Challengers | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Wymondham A | 0 - 3 | St Johns Stooges | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 21:20 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Championship | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Aylsham | ½ - 2½ | St Johns Musketeers | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 21:20 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Championship | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Lowestoft B | 1½ - 1½ | St Johns Bears | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 21:20 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Challengers | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Musketeers | 1 - 2 | Broadland Bitterns | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 21:50 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Championship | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Stooges | 3 - 0 | Aylsham | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 21:50 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Championship | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Bears | 1 - 2 | Norfolk & Norwich B | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 21:50 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Challengers | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Fakenham Oddfellows | 3 - 1 | St Johns Bishops | Tue 19th Sep 2023 | 19:35 | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Templars | 1½ - 2½ | St Johns Crusaders | Thu 21st Sep 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Wymondham Wrens | 3½ - ½ | St Johns Knaves | Fri 22nd Sep 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 4 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Norfolk & Norwich D | 2½ - 1½ | St Johns Knaves | Tue 26th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 4 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Norwich Dons Daredevils | 2½ - 1½ | St Johns Knights | Tue 3rd Oct 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 3 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Crusaders | 3 - 1 | Aylsham | Thu 12th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA Williamson Cup | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Wymondham A | 1½ - 2½ | St Johns Templars | Fri 13th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA Williamson Cup | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Norwich Dons Buccaneers | 2 - 2 | St Johns Templars | Tue 17th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Crusaders | 2 - 2 | Norfolk & Norwich B | Thu 19th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Knaves | 2 - 2 | Broadland Grebes | Thu 19th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 4 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Norfolk & Norwich A | 4 - 0 | St Johns Crusaders | Tue 24th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Bishops | 1½ - 2½ | North Norfolk Seals | Thu 26th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Knights | 1 - 3 | Norfolk & Norwich C | Thu 26th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 3 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Lowestoft | ½ - 3½ | St Johns Crusaders | Mon 30th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA Williamson Cup | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Templars | 1 - 3 | Norfolk & Norwich | Thu 2nd Nov 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA Williamson Cup | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Aylsham Gladiators | 4 - 0 | St Johns Knaves | Mon 6th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 4 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Templars | 2½ - 1½ | Broadland Bitterns | Thu 9th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Crusaders | 1 - 3 | Norwich Dons Avengers | Thu 9th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Wymondham Owls | 2 - 2 | St Johns Knights | Fri 10th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 3 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Aylsham Spitfires | 1 - 3 | St Johns Templars | Mon 13th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Lowestoft B | 2 - 2 | St Johns Bishops | Mon 13th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Knaves | 1½ - 2½ | North Norfolk Crabs | Thu 16th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 4 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Knights | 1½ - 2½ | Kings Lynn | Thu 16th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 3 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Harriers | 1½ - 2½ | St Johns Knaves | Tue 21st Nov 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 4 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Crusaders | ½ - 2½ | Aylsham Spitfires | Thu 23rd Nov 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Bishops | 2 - 2 | Wymondham Eagles | Thu 23rd Nov 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Crusaders | 6 - 2 | Lowestoft | Thu 30th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA Rapidplay Handicap Cup | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Templars | 3 - 5 | Norwich Dons A | Thu 30th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA Rapidplay Handicap Cup | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Norfolk & Norwich B | 2½ - 1½ | St Johns Templars | Tue 5th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Norwich Dons Buccaneers | 1 - 3 | St Johns Crusaders | Tue 5th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Knaves | 0 - 4 | Wymondham Wrens | Thu 7th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 4 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Norwich Dons Cavaliers | 3½ - ½ | St Johns Bishops | Tue 12th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Templars | 0 - 4 | Norfolk & Norwich A | Thu 14th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Crusaders | 2 - 2 | Broadland Bitterns | Thu 14th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Bishops | 2 - 2 | Lowestoft A | Thu 4th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Aylsham Hurricanes | 3 - 1 | St Johns Knights | Mon 8th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 3 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Crusaders | 3½ - ½ | St Johns Templars | Thu 11th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Bishops | 2 - 2 | Fakenham Oddfellows | Thu 11th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Norwich Dons Avengers | 3½ - ½ | St Johns Templars | Tue 16th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Templars | 5½ - 2½ | Wymondham A | Thu 18th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA Rapidplay Handicap Cup | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Wymondham B | ½ - 7½ | St Johns Crusaders | Fri 19th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA Rapidplay Handicap Cup | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Norfolk & Norwich B | 2½ - 1½ | St Johns Crusaders | Tue 23rd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Knights | 1 - 3 | Broadland Swallowtails | Thu 25th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 3 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Knaves | 1 - 3 | Norfolk & Norwich D | Thu 25th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 4 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Grebes | 1½ - 2½ | St Johns Knaves | Tue 30th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 4 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Knights | 2½ - 1½ | Norwich Dons Daredevils | Thu 1st Feb 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 3 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Templars | 1 - 3 | Norwich Dons Buccaneers | Thu 1st Feb 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
North Norfolk Seals | 2½ - 1½ | St Johns Bishops | Fri 2nd Feb 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Bitterns | 2½ - 1½ | St Johns Templars | Tue 13th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Crusaders | ½ - 3½ | Norfolk & Norwich A | Thu 15th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Norfolk & Norwich C | ½ - 3½ | St Johns Knights | Tue 20th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 3 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Bishops | ½ - 3½ | Lowestoft B | Thu 22nd Feb 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Norfolk & Norwich Knights | 6 - 2 | St Johns Templars | Thu 29th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA Rapidplay Handicap Cup | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Crusaders | 8 - 0 | Norwich Dons B | Thu 29th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA Rapidplay Handicap Cup | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Wymondham | 1 - 5 | St Johns | Fri 1st Mar 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA Norfolk & Suffolk Cup | Norfolk County Chess Association | LU |
Norwich Dons Avengers | 3½ - ½ | St Johns Crusaders | Tue 5th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Templars | 3 - 1 | Aylsham Spitfires | Thu 7th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Knights | 1 - 3 | Wymondham Owls | Thu 7th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 3 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
North Norfolk Crabs | 3 - 1 | St Johns Knaves | Fri 8th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 4 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Aylsham Spitfires | 0 - 4 | St Johns Crusaders | Mon 11th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Kings Lynn | 2½ - 1½ | St Johns Knights | Thu 14th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 3 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Templars | ½ - 3½ | Norfolk & Norwich B | Thu 14th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Knaves | 1 - 3 | Broadland Harriers | Thu 14th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 4 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Wymondham Eagles | 3 - 1 | St Johns Bishops | Fri 15th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Norwich Dons Buccaneers | 2 - 2 | St Johns Crusaders < | Tue 19th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA Williamson Cup | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Bishops | 2 - 2 | Norwich Dons Cavaliers | Thu 28th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Crusaders | 2 - 2 | Norwich Dons Buccaneers | Thu 28th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Norfolk & Norwich A | 3½ - ½ | St Johns Templars | Tue 2nd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Bitterns | 2½ - 1½ | St Johns Crusaders | Tue 2nd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Knights | ½ - 3½ | Aylsham Hurricanes | Thu 4th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 3 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Lowestoft A | 1½ - 2½ | St Johns Bishops | Mon 8th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Swallowtails | 2 - 2 | St Johns Knights | Tue 9th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 3 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Knaves | 2 - 2 | Aylsham Gladiators | Thu 11th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 4 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Templars | 1 - 3 | Norwich Dons Avengers | Thu 11th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns | 1 - 5 | Norfolk & Norwich | Thu 18th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA Norfolk & Suffolk Cup | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Crusaders | 2 - 2 | Norfolk & Norwich | Thu 16th May 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA Williamson Cup | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Norfolk & Norwich Knights | 0 - 0 | St Johns Crusaders | Tue 21st May 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA Rapidplay Handicap Cup | Norfolk County Chess Association | OU |