Chorlton 3 | 1½ - 4½ | 3Cs 3 | Tue 26th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Wahltuch | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
Altrincham 1 | 3½ - 2½ | 3Cs 2 | Mon 2nd Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Wahltuch | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
Chorlton 4 | 3½ - 2½ | 3Cs 4 | Tue 10th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | D Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
3Cs 2 | 1½ - 4½ | Great Lever 1 | Wed 11th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
3Cs 1 | 4 - 2 | Swinton & Worsley 1 | Wed 18th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | A Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
Ashton 3 | 4 - 4 | 3Cs 6 | Wed 18th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | R Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
University 2 | 3 - 3 | 3Cs 3 | Thu 19th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | University | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
3Cs 4 | 3½ - 2½ | Eccles 3 | Wed 25th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | D Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
3Cs 5 | 3 - 3 | Chorlton 5 | Wed 1st Nov 2023 | 19:30 | F Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
Swinton & Worsley 3 | ½ - 5½ | 3Cs 2 | Thu 2nd Nov 2023 | 19:30 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
Bolton 6 | 3½ - 4½ | 3Cs 6 | Mon 6th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | R Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
3Cs 3 | 6 - 0 | Northenden 1 | Wed 8th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | C Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
Chorlton 1 | 1½ - 4½ | 3Cs 1 | Tue 14th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Reyner Shield | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
Urmston 2 | 3½ - 2½ | 3Cs 4 | Thu 16th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Hartley | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
Marple 1 | 1 - 5 | 3Cs 4 | Thu 23rd Nov 2023 | 19:30 | D Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
3Cs 2 | 5½ - ½ | Altrincham 1 | Wed 29th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
Ashton 2 | 2 - 4 | 3Cs 5 | Wed 29th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | F Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
Chorlton 3 | 2½ - 3½ | 3Cs 3 | Tue 5th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | C Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
3Cs 6 | 5½ - 2½ | Blue Club 4 | Wed 6th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | R Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
Bury 1 | 2½ - 3½ | 3Cs 4 | Tue 12th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | D Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
3Cs 1 | 4½ - 1½ | Blue Club 1 | Wed 13th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | A Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
3Cs 5 | 1½ - 4½ | Swinton & Worsley 5 | Wed 20th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | F Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
Swinton & Worsley 6 | 2½ - 5½ | 3Cs 6 | Thu 11th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | R Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
3Cs 1 | 4½ - 1½ | Swinton & Worsley 1 | Wed 17th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Reyner Shield | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
3Cs 6 | 8 - 0 | Swinton & Worsley 6 | Wed 17th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Harry Lamb | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
Bolton 2 | 0 - 6 | 3Cs 3 | Thu 18th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Wahltuch | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
Atherton 1 | 3½ - 2½ | 3Cs 1 | Tue 23rd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | A Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
3Cs 4 | 3 - 3 | Blue Club 3 | Wed 24th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | D Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
Bolton 5 | 3 - 3 | 3Cs 5 | Mon 29th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | F Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
3Cs 2 | 4 - 1 | Chorlton 2 | Wed 31st Jan 2024 | 19:30 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
3Cs 3 | 5½ - -½ | Blue Club 2 | Wed 7th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | C Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
3Cs 6 | 7 - 1 | Chorlton 6 | Wed 7th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | R Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
3Cs 1 | 2 - 4 | Bolton 1 | Wed 14th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | A Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
3Cs 4 | 3 - 3 | Bury 1 | Wed 14th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | D Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
Swinton & Worsley 5 < | 3 - 3 | 3Cs 5 | Thu 22nd Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Alfred Milner | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
Eccles 2 | 4 - 2 | 3Cs 2 | Thu 22nd Feb 2024 | 19:30 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
3Cs 6 | 2½ - 5½ | Swinton & Worsley 6 | Wed 28th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | R Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
Ashton 1 | 5½ - ½ | 3Cs 3 | Wed 28th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | C Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
Blue Club 3 | 2 - 4 | 3Cs 4 | Mon 4th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | D Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
Eccles 1 | 1½ - 4½ | 3Cs 1 | Thu 7th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | A Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
Chorlton 5 | 4½ - 1½ | 3Cs 5 | Tue 12th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | F Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
3Cs 3 | 3½ - 2½ | Eccles 2 | Wed 13th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Wahltuch | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
Chorlton 6 | 5 - 3 | 3Cs 6 | Tue 19th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | R Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
3Cs 3 | 3½ - 2½ | Heywood 1 | Wed 20th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | C Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
3Cs 1 | 4 - 2 | Chorlton 1 | Wed 27th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | A Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
3Cs 4 | 3½ - 2½ | Marple 1 | Wed 27th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | D Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
Stockport 2 | 4 - 1 | 3Cs 3 | Tue 2nd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | C Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
Blue Club 4 | -1 - 3 | 3Cs 6 | Mon 8th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | R Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
Swinton & Worsley 2 | 1½ - 4½ | 3Cs 2 | Thu 11th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
Bolton 6 | 2 - 6 | 3Cs 6 | Mon 15th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Harry Lamb | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
Stockport 1 | 1 - 5 | 3Cs 1 | Tue 16th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | A Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
Eccles 3 | 3½ - 2½ | 3Cs 4 | Thu 18th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | D Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
3Cs 3 | 3 - 3 | Great Lever 1 | Wed 24th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Wahltuch | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
Swinton & Worsley 5 | 3½ - 2½ | 3Cs 5 | Thu 25th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | F Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
3Cs 5 | 2 - 4 | Ashton 2 | Wed 1st May 2024 | 19:30 | F Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
3Cs 1 | 3 - 3 | Atherton 1 | Wed 1st May 2024 | 19:30 | Reyner Shield | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
3Cs 6 | 0 - 0 | Bolton 6 | Postponed | 19:30 | R Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OU |
3Cs 4 | 2 - 4 | Chorlton 4 | Wed 8th May 2024 | 19:30 | D Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
Bolton 2 | 1 - 5 | 3Cs 2 | Thu 9th May 2024 | 19:30 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
3Cs 3 | 0 - 0 | Bolton 3 | Wed 15th May 2024 | 19:30 | C Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OU |
3Cs 5 | 0 - 0 | Bolton 5 | Wed 15th May 2024 | 19:30 | F Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OU |
3Cs 2 | 0 - 0 | Urmston 1 | Wed 22nd May 2024 | 19:30 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OU |
3Cs 6 | 0 - 0 | Ashton 3 | Wed 22nd May 2024 | 19:30 | R Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OU |