West Bridgford 3 | 4 - 0 | Central 2 | Mon 11th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Mansfield 1 | 4 - 1 | West Bridgford 1 | Thu 21st Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
West Bridgford 2 | 3½ - ½ | Gambit 3 | Mon 2nd Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Gambit 6 | 1½ - 2½ | West Bridgford 3 | Tue 3rd Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Nomads 2 | 1½ - 2½ | West Bridgford 2 | Mon 9th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Gambit 1 | 3 - 2 | West Bridgford 1 | Tue 10th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
West Bridgford 1 | 2½ - 2½ | Newark 1 | Mon 16th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
West Bridgford 3 | 2 - 2 | Beeston 2 | Mon 16th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
West Bridgford 2 | 3 - 1 | Radcliffe & Bingham 2 | Mon 6th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Gambit 5 | 3 - 1 | West Bridgford 3 | Tue 7th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
West Bridgford 2 | 4 - 0 | Gambit 4 | Mon 13th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
West Bridgford 1 | 1 - 4 | Gambit 2 | Mon 20th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Nomads 3 | 1½ - 2½ | West Bridgford 3 | Mon 20th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
West Bridgford 3 | 3 - 1 | West Nottingham 3 | Mon 27th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
West Nottingham 2 | 1½ - 2½ | West Bridgford 2 | Tue 28th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
West Bridgford 2 | 2½ - 1½ | Ashfield 3 | Mon 4th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
West Bridgford 3 | 1½ - 2½ | University 2 | Mon 11th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
West Nottingham New Brooms | 2½ - 5½ | West Bridgford Winterhawks | Tue 12th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Minor League | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Newark 2 | ½ - 3½ | West Bridgford 2 | Mon 18th Dec 2023 | 19:45 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
West Bridgford 2 | 3 - 1 | Newark 2 | Mon 15th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Central 2 | 2½ - 1½ | West Bridgford 3 | Tue 16th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
West Bridgford Winterhawks | 4 - 4 | West Nottingham New Brooms | Mon 22nd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Minor League | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
West Bridgford 1 | 1 - 4 | Mansfield 1 | Mon 22nd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
West Bridgford 3 | ½ - 3½ | Gambit 6 | Mon 29th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Gambit 3 | 1½ - 2½ | West Bridgford 2 | Tue 30th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
University 1 | 1 - 4 | West Bridgford 1 | Wed 31st Jan 2024 | 19:15 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
West Bridgford 1 | 4½ - ½ | Gambit 1 | Mon 5th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
West Bridgford 2 | 3 - 1 | Nomads 2 | Mon 12th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Radcliffe Rockets | 2 - 6 | West Bridgford Winterhawks | Tue 13th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Minor League | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
University 2 | 2 - 2 | West Bridgford 3 | Wed 14th Feb 2024 | 19:15 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Newark 1 | 3 - 2 | West Bridgford 1 | Mon 19th Feb 2024 | 19:45 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
West Nottingham 3 | 0 - 4 | West Bridgford 3 | Tue 20th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Radcliffe & Bingham 2 | 1 - 3 | West Bridgford 2 | Tue 27th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
West Bridgford 3 | ½ - 3½ | Gambit 5 | Mon 4th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
West Bridgford 1 | 3½ - 1½ | University 1 | Mon 11th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Gambit 4 | 3 - 1 | West Bridgford 2 | Tue 12th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
West Bridgford 2 | 3½ - ½ | West Nottingham 2 | Mon 18th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
West Bridgford Winterhawks | 4 - 4 | Radcliffe Rockets | Mon 18th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Minor League | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | OU |
Gambit 2 | 1½ - 3½ | West Bridgford 1 | Tue 19th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
West Bridgford 3 | 1 - 3 | Nomads 3 | Mon 25th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
West Bridgford 1 | 3 - 2 | Ashfield 1 | Mon 8th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Ashfield 1 | 2½ - 2½ | West Bridgford 1 | Wed 17th Apr 2024 | 19:45 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Ashfield 3 | 1 - 3 | West Bridgford 2 | Wed 17th Apr 2024 | 19:45 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Beeston 2 | 0 - 4 | West Bridgford 3 | Tue 23rd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |