Ormskirk B | 0 - 5 | Ormskirk A | Mon 4th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | WDCL Division 2 | Warrington & District Chess League | OU |
Eccles A | 1 - 4 | Ormskirk C | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | WDCL Division 3 | Warrington & District Chess League | OV |
Atherton KC | 4 - 1 | Ormskirk KC | Tue 19th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Kalmar Cup | Warrington & District Chess League | OU |
Ormskirk A | 5 - 0 | Atherton B | Mon 25th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | WDCL Division 2 | Warrington & District Chess League | OU |
Ormskirk C | 2 - 3 | Lymm A | Mon 2nd Oct 2023 | 19:30 | WDCL Division 3 | Warrington & District Chess League | OU |
Atherton KS | 2½ - 2½ | Ormskirk KS | Tue 3rd Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Kalmar Shield | Warrington & District Chess League | OU |
St Helens B | 3½ - 1½ | Ormskirk A | Wed 11th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | WDCL Division 2 | Warrington & District Chess League | OU |
Northwich B | 5 - 0 | Ormskirk A | Mon 16th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | WDCL Division 2 | Warrington & District Chess League | OU |
Atherton C | 3 - 2 | Ormskirk C | Tue 17th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | WDCL Division 3 | Warrington & District Chess League | OV |
Ormskirk B | 2 - 3 | Atherton B | Mon 30th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | WDCL Division 2 | Warrington & District Chess League | OU |
Northwich C | 3 - 2 | Ormskirk C | Mon 13th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | WDCL Division 3 | Warrington & District Chess League | OU |
St Helens B | 4½ - ½ | Ormskirk B | Wed 15th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | WDCL Division 2 | Warrington & District Chess League | OU |
Ormskirk A | 2 - 3 | Winwick B | Mon 20th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | WDCL Division 2 | Warrington & District Chess League | OU |
Ormskirk B | 2 - 3 | Northwich B | Mon 27th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | WDCL Division 2 | Warrington & District Chess League | OU |
Ormskirk C | 2½ - 2½ | St Helens C | Mon 4th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | WDCL Division 3 | Warrington & District Chess League | OV |
Winwick B | 2 - 2 | Ormskirk B | Tue 12th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | WDCL Division 2 | Warrington & District Chess League | OV |
Ormskirk C | ½ - 4½ | Eccles A | Mon 8th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | WDCL Division 3 | Warrington & District Chess League | OV |
Ormskirk B | 2½ - 2½ | Winwick B | Mon 15th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | WDCL Division 2 | Warrington & District Chess League | OU |
Lymm A | 3½ - ½ | Ormskirk C | Tue 16th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | WDCL Division 3 | Warrington & District Chess League | OU |
Northwich B | 5 - 0 | Ormskirk B | Mon 22nd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | WDCL Division 2 | Warrington & District Chess League | OU |
Ormskirk A | 4½ - ½ | Ormskirk B | Mon 5th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | WDCL Division 2 | Warrington & District Chess League | OU |
Ormskirk A | 3½ - 1½ | St Helens B | Tue 13th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | WDCL Division 2 | Warrington & District Chess League | OU |
Ormskirk C | 0 - 4 | Atherton C | Mon 26th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | WDCL Division 3 | Warrington & District Chess League | OU |
Ormskirk A | 3 - 2 | Northwich B | Mon 26th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | WDCL Division 2 | Warrington & District Chess League | OV |
Atherton B | 3½ - 1½ | Ormskirk A | Tue 12th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | WDCL Division 2 | Warrington & District Chess League | OU |
Ormskirk C | 4 - 1 | Northwich C | Mon 18th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | WDCL Division 3 | Warrington & District Chess League | OU |
Atherton B | 3 - 2 | Ormskirk B | Tue 19th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | WDCL Division 2 | Warrington & District Chess League | OU |
Ormskirk C | 2 - 3 | Culcheth C | Mon 25th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | WDCL Division 3 | Warrington & District Chess League | OV |
Ormskirk B | 1½ - 3½ | St Helens B | Mon 25th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | WDCL Division 2 | Warrington & District Chess League | OV |
Culcheth C | 4 - 1 | Ormskirk C | Wed 3rd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | WDCL Division 3 | Warrington & District Chess League | OU |
Winwick B | 1½ - 3½ | Ormskirk A | Mon 15th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | WDCL Division 2 | Warrington & District Chess League | OV |
St Helens C | 3½ - 1½ | Ormskirk C | Wed 24th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | WDCL Division 3 | Warrington & District Chess League | OU |