Ealing B | 2 - 4 | Harrow B | Mon 11th Oct 2021 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Maidenhead KO A | 0 - 0 | Harrow KO A | Mon 18th Oct 2021 | 19:30 | Knockout Cup | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Richmond & Twickenham D | 5½ - ½ | Harrow B | Tue 26th Oct 2021 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Harrow B | 2 - 4 | Hounslow B | Thu 18th Nov 2021 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Hounslow B | 0 - 0 | Harrow B | Mon 29th Nov 2021 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Harrow B | 0 - 0 | Richmond & Twickenham C | Thu 6th Jan 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Maidenhead B | 0 - 0 | Harrow B | Mon 10th Jan 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Harrow B | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead B | Thu 10th Feb 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Harrow B | 0 - 0 | Ealing B | Thu 3rd Mar 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Richmond & Twickenham C | 0 - 0 | Harrow B | Thu 10th Mar 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Harrow B | 0 - 0 | Surbiton C | Thu 24th Mar 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Harrow B | 0 - 0 | Richmond & Twickenham D | Thu 14th Apr 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Surbiton C | 0 - 0 | Harrow B | Tue 19th Apr 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Kings Head 3 | 0 - 0 | Harrow Juniors 2 | Wed 13th Sep 2023 | 19:00 | Division 3 | Middlesex League | OU |
Harrow Juniors 2 | 4 - 2 | Harrow 2 | Wed 13th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Middlesex League | OU |
Harrow Juniors 2 | 0 - 0 | Kings Head 3 | Wed 13th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Middlesex League | OU |
Harrow A | 1 - 4 | Harrow Jnr A | Thu 5th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 1 | Hillingdon & District League | OV |
Harrow C | 3 - 2 | Harrow B | Thu 5th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League | OV |
Harrow D | 2½ - 2½ | Harrow Jnr C | Thu 5th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 3 | Hillingdon & District League | OV |
Harrow XJA | 3 - 2 | Harrow XJB | Thu 5th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div X | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Hatch End B | 2 - 3 | Harrow C | Tue 10th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League | OV |
Hammersmith 1 | 4 - 2 | Harrow 1 | Thu 12th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Middlesex League | OU |
Hammersmith 2 | 2½ - 3½ | Harrow Juniors 1 | Thu 12th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Middlesex League | OV |
Harrow E | 0 - 0 | Harrow Jnr C | Thu 12th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 3 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Hatch End B | 1 - 4 | Harrow Jnr B | Tue 17th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League | OV |
Harrow 2 | 2 - 4 | Harrow Juniors 2 | Thu 19th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Middlesex League | OU |
Harrow 1 | 2½ - 3½ | Harrow Juniors 1 | Thu 19th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Middlesex League | OV |
Harrow D | 3½ - 1½ | Harrow E | Thu 19th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 3 | Hillingdon & District League | OV |
Ealing B | 1½ - 3½ | Harrow | Mon 23rd Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Cup KO | Hillingdon & District League | OV |
Watford JB | 3 - 2 | Harrow XJB | Mon 30th Oct 2023 | 18:00 | Hillingdon Div X | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Ealing C | 2 - 3 | Harrow D | Mon 30th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 3 | Hillingdon & District League | OV |
Watford JA | 5 - 0 | Harrow XJA | Mon 30th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div X | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Harrow Jnr C | 0 - 0 | Harrow E | Thu 2nd Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 3 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Harrow Jnr | 4½ - ½ | Hatch End B | Tue 7th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Cup KO | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Willesden & Brent | 5½ - ½ | Harrow Juniors 2 | Wed 8th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Division 3 | Middlesex League | OV |
Harrow Juniors 1 | 1½ - 4½ | Harrow 1 | Thu 9th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Middlesex League | OV |
Harrow B | 1 - 4 | Harrow C | Thu 9th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League | OV |
Harrow E | 2 - 3 | Harrow D | Thu 9th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 3 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Ealing A | 3½ - 1½ | Harrow A | Mon 13th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 1 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Muswell Hill 2 | 1½ - 4½ | Harrow 1 | Tue 14th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Division 2 | Middlesex League | OU |
Harrow B | 1½ - 3½ | Ealing B | Thu 16th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League | OV |
Harrow C | 4 - 1 | Harrow Jnr B | Thu 16th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League | OV |
Harrow Jnr C | 0 - 5 | Harrow D | Thu 16th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 3 | Hillingdon & District League | OV |
West London A | 5 - 0 | Harrow A | Wed 22nd Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 1 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Hendon 3 | 4 - 2 | Harrow Juniors 2 | Thu 23rd Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Middlesex League | OU |
Harrow B | 0 - 5 | Harrow Jnr B | Thu 23rd Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Ealing C | 3½ - 1½ | Harrow Jnr C | Mon 4th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 3 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Harrow Juniors 1 | 2 - 4 | Hammersmith 1 | Thu 7th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Middlesex League | OV |
Harrow A | 2 - 3 | Hatch End A | Thu 7th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 1 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Harrow D | 2 - 3 | Uxbridge C | Thu 7th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 3 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Uxbridge XJA | 4½ - ½ | Harrow XJA | Fri 8th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div X | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Uxbridge XJB | 4 - 1 | Harrow XJB | Fri 8th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div X | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Metropolitan | 0 - 0 | Harrow Juniors 1 | Thu 14th Dec 2023 | | Division 2 | Middlesex League | OU |
Harrow XJA | 5 - 0 | Uxbridge XJB | Thu 14th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div X | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Harrow XJB | ½ - 4½ | Uxbridge XJA | Thu 14th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div X | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Hatch End A | 0 - 5 | Harrow A | Tue 19th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 1 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Harrow Juniors 1 | 3 - 3 | Hammersmith 2 | Thu 4th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Middlesex League | OV |
Harrow A | 3 - 2 | Greenford A | Thu 4th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 1 | Hillingdon & District League | OV |
Harrow Jnr C | 1½ - 3½ | Uxbridge C | Thu 4th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 3 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Harrow XJB | 0 - 5 | Watford JA | Thu 4th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div X | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Ealing B | 3½ - 1½ | Harrow Jnr B | Mon 8th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Uxbridge C | 2 - 3 | Harrow E | Wed 10th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 3 | Hillingdon & District League | OV |
Harrow 1 | 5 - 1 | Muswell Hill 2 | Thu 11th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Middlesex League | OU |
Harrow Jnr B | 5 - 0 | Hatch End B | Thu 11th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Uxbridge C | 4 - 1 | Harrow Jnr C | Wed 17th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 3 | Hillingdon & District League | OV |
Hammersmith 2 | 3 - 3 | Harrow 1 | Thu 18th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Middlesex League | OV |
Harrow Jnr B | 4 - 1 | Harrow B | Thu 18th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Ealing C | 1 - 4 | Harrow E | Mon 22nd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 3 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Greenford A | 5 - 0 | Harrow Jnr A | Fri 26th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 1 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Ealing B | 5 - 0 | Harrow B | Mon 29th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Harrow Juniors 2 | 0 - 6 | Willesden & Brent | Thu 1st Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Middlesex League | OU |
Harrow 1 | 4 - 2 | Hendon 2 | Thu 1st Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Middlesex League | OU |
Harrow Jnr B | 3½ - 1½ | Uxbridge B | Thu 1st Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League | OV |
Watford JB | 0 - 5 | Harrow XJA | Mon 5th Feb 2024 | 18:00 | Hillingdon Div X | Hillingdon & District League | OV |
Watford JA | 3 - 2 | Harrow XJB | Mon 5th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div X | Hillingdon & District League | OV |
Uxbridge B | 5 - 0 | Harrow Jnr B | Wed 7th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Hendon 2 | 4½ - 1½ | Harrow Juniors 1 | Thu 8th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Middlesex League | OV |
Harrow A | 2 - 3 | West London A | Thu 8th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 1 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Harrow B | 1½ - 3½ | Hatch End B | Thu 8th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League | OV |
Harrow D | 5 - 0 | Ealing C | Thu 8th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 3 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Ealing A | 2½ - 2½ | Harrow Jnr A | Mon 12th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 1 | Hillingdon & District League | OV |
Metropolitan | 3½ - 2½ | Harrow 1 | Thu 15th Feb 2024 | | Division 2 | Middlesex League | OV |
Harrow Juniors 1 | 5 - 1 | Muswell Hill 2 | Thu 15th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Middlesex League | OU |
Harrow E | 1 - 4 | Uxbridge C | Thu 15th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 3 | Hillingdon & District League | OV |
Harrow Jnr C | 1½ - 3½ | Ealing C | Thu 15th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 3 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Hatch End B | 2½ - 2½ | Harrow B | Tue 20th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League | OV |
Uxbridge A | 1 - 3 | Harrow A | Wed 21st Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 1 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Harrow 2 | 2 - 4 | Hammersmith 3 | Thu 22nd Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Middlesex League | OU |
Hendon BK | 2½ - 3½ | Harrow Juniors 2 | Thu 22nd Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Middlesex League | OV |
Harrow Juniors 1 | 2½ - 3½ | Metropolitan | Thu 22nd Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Middlesex League | OV |
Harrow 2 | ½ - 5½ | Willesden & Brent | Thu 22nd Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Middlesex League | OU |
Uxbridge B | 1½ - 3½ | Harrow C | Wed 28th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League | OV |
Muswell Hill 2 | 2½ - 3½ | Harrow Juniors 1 | Tue 5th Mar 2024 | 19:15 | Division 2 | Middlesex League | OU |
Uxbridge C | 3 - 2 | Harrow D | Wed 6th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 3 | Hillingdon & District League | OV |
Harrow Juniors 1 | 3 - 3 | Hendon 2 | Thu 7th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Middlesex League | OV |
Harrow C | 3½ - 1½ | Ealing B | Thu 7th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League | OV |
Harrow | ½ - 4½ | Ealing A | Thu 7th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Cup KO | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Greenford A | 2 - 3 | Harrow A | Fri 8th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 1 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Willesden & Brent | 5½ - ½ | Harrow 2 | Wed 13th Mar 2024 | 19:15 | Division 3 | Middlesex League | OV |
Hendon BK | 5 - 1 | Harrow 2 | Thu 14th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Middlesex League | OV |
Hammersmith 3 | 4 - 2 | Harrow Juniors 2 | Thu 14th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Middlesex League | OU |
Hendon 2 | 2½ - 3½ | Harrow 1 | Thu 14th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Middlesex League | OV |
Harrow Jnr A | 0 - 5 | Hatch End A | Thu 14th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 1 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Harrow B | 1 - 4 | Uxbridge B | Thu 14th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Ealing B | 3½ - 1½ | Harrow C | Mon 18th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League | OV |
West London | 3 - 2 | Harrow Jnr | Wed 20th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Cup KO | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Harrow Jnr A | 0 - 5 | Greenford A | Thu 21st Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 1 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Harrow C | 4½ - ½ | Hatch End B | Thu 21st Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Harrow XJA | 1½ - 3½ | Uxbridge XJA | Thu 21st Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div X | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Harrow XJB | 1 - 4 | Uxbridge XJB | Thu 21st Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div X | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Hatch End A | 2 - 3 | Harrow Jnr A | Tue 26th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 1 | Hillingdon & District League | OV |
Uxbridge B | 1 - 4 | Harrow B | Wed 27th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League | OV |
Hammersmith 3 | 4½ - 1½ | Harrow 2 | Thu 28th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Middlesex League | OV |
Hammersmith 1 | 5 - 1 | Harrow Juniors 1 | Thu 28th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Middlesex League | OU |
Harrow Juniors 2 | 1½ - 4½ | Hendon BK | Thu 4th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Middlesex League | OU |
Harrow Jnr A | ½ - 4½ | Ealing A | Thu 4th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 1 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Uxbridge XJA | 4 - 1 | Harrow XJB | Fri 5th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div X | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Uxbridge XJB | 3 - 2 | Harrow XJA | Fri 5th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div X | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Harrow A | 3½ - ½ | Uxbridge A | Thu 11th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 1 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Harrow Jnr A | 2 - 3 | West London A | Thu 11th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 1 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Harrow Jnr B | 1 - 4 | Harrow C | Thu 11th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Harrow 2 | 2½ - 3½ | Hendon BK | Thu 18th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Middlesex League | OU |
Harrow Jnr B | 1 - 4 | Ealing B | Thu 18th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Harrow XJA | 2 - 3 | Watford JB | Thu 18th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div X | Hillingdon & District League | OV |
Uxbridge A | 5 - 0 | Harrow Jnr A | Wed 1st May 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 1 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Harrow E | 0 - 0 | Ealing C | Thu 2nd May 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 3 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Harrow XJB | 0 - 5 | Watford JB | Thu 2nd May 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div X | Hillingdon & District League | OV |
Harrow 1 | 4 - 2 | Metropolitan | Thu 9th May 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Middlesex League | OU |
Hendon 3 | 5½ - ½ | Harrow 2 | Thu 9th May 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Middlesex League | OU |
Harrow A | 1½ - 2½ | Ealing A | Thu 9th May 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 1 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Harrow XJA | 3 - 2 | Watford JA | Thu 9th May 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div X | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Harrow Jnr A | 4 - 1 | Uxbridge A | Thu 16th May 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 1 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Harrow C | 4½ - ½ | Uxbridge B | Thu 16th May 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
West London A | 0 - 0 | Harrow Jnr A | Wed 22nd May 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 1 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Harrow 2 | 0 - 0 | Hendon 3 | Thu 23rd May 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Middlesex League | OU |
Harrow Juniors 2 | 0 - 0 | Hammersmith 3 | Thu 23rd May 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Middlesex League | OU |
Harrow 1 | 0 - 0 | Hammersmith 1 | Thu 23rd May 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Middlesex League | OU |
Harrow 2 | 0 - 0 | Kings Head 3 | Thu 6th Jun 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Middlesex League | OU |
Harrow 1 | 0 - 0 | Hammersmith 2 | Thu 6th Jun 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Middlesex League | OU |
Harrow Juniors 2 | 0 - 0 | Hendon 3 | Thu 13th Jun 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Middlesex League | OU |
Harrow 2 | 0 - 0 | Kings Head 3 | Thu 20th Jun 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Middlesex League | OU |
Harrow Jnr A | 0 - 0 | Harrow A | Wed 25th Dec 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div 1 | Hillingdon & District League | OU |
Harrow XJB | 0 - 0 | Harrow XJA | Wed 25th Dec 2024 | 19:30 | Hillingdon Div X | Hillingdon & District League | OU |