Newton Abbot | 0 - 4 | Devonport HSB | Thu 19th Oct 2023 | 19:00 | Division 4 - Under 6000 | Torbay Chess League | OV |
Newton Abt. Bishops | 1½ - 2½ | Newton Abt. Abbots | Thu 19th Oct 2023 | 19:00 | Division 1 - Open | Torbay Chess League | LV |
Newton Abbot | 1 - 3 | Plymouth | Thu 26th Oct 2023 | 19:00 | Division 3 - Under 6400 | Torbay Chess League | LV |
Newton Abt. Abbots | 1 - 3 | Totnes | Thu 2nd Nov 2023 | 19:00 | Division 1 - Open | Torbay Chess League | LV |
Newton Abbot | 0 - 0 | Bye | Thu 9th Nov 2023 | 19:00 | White Knight Chemicals KO - Under 10000 | Torbay Chess League | OU |
South Hams | 5 - 3 | Newton Abbot | Thu 16th Nov 2023 | 17:00 | Rapidplay - Under 7000 | Torbay Chess League | OU |
Teignmouth | 1½ - 2½ | Newton Abt. Bishops | Tue 21st Nov 2023 | 19:00 | Division 1 - Open | Torbay Chess League | OU |
Newton Abbot | 2½ - 1½ | Stover School | Thu 30th Nov 2023 | 19:00 | Division 3 - Under 6400 | Torbay Chess League | OU |
Newton Abbot | 2 - 2 | Torquay BGS | Thu 7th Dec 2023 | 19:00 | Division 4 - Under 6000 | Torbay Chess League | OU |
Newton Abt. Bishops | 1 - 3 | South Hams | Thu 7th Dec 2023 | 19:00 | Division 1 - Open | Torbay Chess League | OU |
Newton Abt. Abbots | 3½ - ½ | Teignmouth | Thu 7th Dec 2023 | 19:00 | Division 1 - Open | Torbay Chess League | OU |
Newton Abbot | 3 - 1 | Totnes | Thu 14th Dec 2023 | 19:00 | Division 3 - Under 6400 | Torbay Chess League | OU |
Newton Abt. Bishops | 2 - 2 | Totnes | Thu 11th Jan 2024 | 19:00 | Division 1 - Open | Torbay Chess League | OU |
South Hams | 1½ - 2½ | Newton Abt. Abbots | Thu 11th Jan 2024 | 19:00 | Division 1 - Open | Torbay Chess League | OU |
Torquay BGS | 1½ - 2½ | Newton Abbot | Tue 16th Jan 2024 | 19:00 | Division 3 - Under 6400 | Torbay Chess League | OU |
Newton Abbot | 2 - 6 | Totnes | Thu 18th Jan 2024 | 17:00 | Rapidplay - Under 7000 | Torbay Chess League | OU |
Newton Abt. Abbots | 2 - 2 | Newton Abt. Bishops | Thu 25th Jan 2024 | 19:00 | Division 1 - Open | Torbay Chess League | OU |
Plymouth | 2½ - 1½ | Newton Abbot | Mon 5th Feb 2024 | 19:00 | Division 3 - Under 6400 | Torbay Chess League | OU |
Totnes | 2 - 2 | Newton Abt. Abbots | Mon 5th Feb 2024 | 19:00 | Division 1 - Open | Torbay Chess League | OU |
Newton Abbot | 4½ - 3½ | South Hams | Thu 8th Feb 2024 | 17:00 | Rapidplay - Under 7000 | Torbay Chess League | OU |
Newton Abt. Bishops | 3½ - ½ | Teignmouth | Thu 22nd Feb 2024 | 19:00 | Division 1 - Open | Torbay Chess League | OU |
Totnes | 2½ - 5½ | Newton Abbot | Mon 26th Feb 2024 | 17:00 | Rapidplay - Under 7000 | Torbay Chess League | OU |
Newton Abbot | 2 - 2 | South Hams | Thu 7th Mar 2024 | 19:00 | Division 4 - Under 6000 | Torbay Chess League | OU |
Totnes | 1 - 3 | Newton Abbot | Mon 11th Mar 2024 | 19:00 | Division 3 - Under 6400 | Torbay Chess League | OU |
Stover School | 1½ - 2½ | Newton Abbot | Wed 13th Mar 2024 | 19:00 | Division 3 - Under 6400 | Torbay Chess League | OU |
South Hams | 3½ - 2½ | Newton Abbot | Thu 14th Mar 2024 | 19:00 | White Knight Chemicals KO - Under 10000 | Torbay Chess League | OU |
Torquay BGS | 1 - 3 | Newton Abbot | Thu 21st Mar 2024 | 19:00 | Division 4 - Under 6000 | Torbay Chess League | OU |
South Hams | 2 - 2 | Newton Abt. Bishops | Thu 21st Mar 2024 | 19:00 | Division 1 - Open | Torbay Chess League | OU |
Totnes | 4 - 0 | Newton Abt. Bishops | Mon 25th Mar 2024 | 19:00 | Division 1 - Open | Torbay Chess League | OU |
Teignmouth | 1 - 3 | Newton Abt. Abbots | Tue 26th Mar 2024 | 19:00 | Division 1 - Open | Torbay Chess League | OU |
South Hams | 4 - 0 | Newton Abbot | Thu 4th Apr 2024 | 19:00 | Division 4 - Under 6000 | Torbay Chess League | OU |
Newton Abt. Abbots | 3½ - ½ | South Hams | Thu 11th Apr 2024 | 19:00 | Division 1 - Open | Torbay Chess League | OU |
Devonport HSB | 3 - 1 | Newton Abbot | Tue 23rd Apr 2024 | 19:00 | Division 4 - Under 6000 | Torbay Chess League | OU |
Newton Abbot | 0 - 0 | Torquay BGS | Thu 16th May 2024 | 19:00 | Division 3 - Under 6400 | Torbay Chess League | OU |