Broadland Bitterns | 2½ - ½ | St Johns Stooges | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Championship | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Harriers | 0 - 3 | St Johns Bears | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Challengers | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Fledglings | 0 - 3 | Wymondham B | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Challengers | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Swallowtails | 0 - 3 | DONs Doughnuts | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Challengers | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Aylsham | 0 - 3 | Broadland Bitterns | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 19:50 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Championship | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Wymondham B | 2 - 1 | Broadland Swallowtails | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 19:50 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Challengers | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Bears | 3 - 0 | Broadland Fledglings | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 19:50 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Challengers | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Norfolk & Norwich B | 3 - 0 | Broadland Swallowtails | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 19:50 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Challengers | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Bitterns | 3 - 0 | Wymondham A | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 20:10 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Championship | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Harriers | 0 - 3 | Lowestoft B | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 20:10 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Challengers | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Fledglings | 1½ - 1½ | Norfolk & Norwich B | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 20:10 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Challengers | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Swallowtails | 2 - 1 | St Johns Bears | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 20:10 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Challengers | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Bitterns | 1 - 2 | Dons Avengers | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 20:40 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Championship | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Norfolk & Norwich B | 2½ - ½ | Broadland Swallowtails | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 20:40 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Challengers | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Harriers | 3 - 0 | Broadland Fledglings | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 20:40 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Challengers | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Lowestoft A | ½ - 2½ | Broadland Bitterns | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 21:00 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Championship | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Fledglings | 0 - 3 | Lowestoft B | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 21:00 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Challengers | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Swallowtails | 3 - 0 | Broadland Harriers | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 21:00 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Challengers | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Bitterns | 1 - 2 | Norfolk & Norwich A | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 21:20 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Championship | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Harriers | 0 - 3 | DONs Doughnuts | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 21:20 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Challengers | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Fledglings | 1 - 2 | Broadland Swallowtails | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 21:20 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Challengers | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Musketeers | 1 - 2 | Broadland Bitterns | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 21:50 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Championship | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Swallowtails | 1 - 2 | Lowestoft B | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 21:50 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Challengers | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
DONs Doughnuts | 3 - 0 | Broadland Fledglings | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 21:50 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Challengers | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Wymondham B | 3 - 0 | Broadland Harriers | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 21:50 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Challengers | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Swallowtails | 0 - 4 | Norfolk & Norwich C | Tue 19th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 3 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Harriers | ½ - 3½ | Norfolk & Norwich D | Tue 19th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 4 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
North Norfolk Crabs | 3 - 1 | Broadland Grebes | Fri 22nd Sep 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 4 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Bitterns | 2½ - 1½ | Norwich Dons Buccaneers | Tue 3rd Oct 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Grebes | 1 - 3 | Broadland Harriers | Tue 3rd Oct 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 4 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Bitterns | 2 - 2 | Lowestoft | Tue 10th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA Williamson Cup | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Fakenham Oddfellows | 3 - 1 | Broadland Swallowtails | Tue 10th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA Williamson Cup | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Aylsham Spitfires | 1½ - 2½ | Broadland Bitterns | Mon 16th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Harriers | 1½ - 2½ | Aylsham Gladiators | Tue 17th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 4 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Knaves | 2 - 2 | Broadland Grebes | Thu 19th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 4 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Aylsham Hurricanes | 3 - 1 | Broadland Swallowtails | Mon 23rd Oct 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 3 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Grebes | 0 - 4 | Wymondham Wrens | Tue 24th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 4 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Wymondham Owls | 3½ - ½ | Broadland Swallowtails | Fri 27th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 3 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Wymondham B | 1 - 3 | Broadland Bitterns | Fri 3rd Nov 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA Williamson Plate | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Norfolk & Norwich D | 2 - 2 | Broadland Grebes | Tue 7th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 4 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Swallowtails | 1½ - 2½ | Aylsham | Tue 7th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA Williamson Plate | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Templars | 2½ - 1½ | Broadland Bitterns | Thu 9th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Bitterns | 2½ - 1½ | Norfolk & Norwich B | Tue 14th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Norfolk & Norwich A | 2 - 2 | Broadland Bitterns | Tue 21st Nov 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Swallowtails | 1 - 3 | Norwich Dons Daredevils | Tue 21st Nov 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 3 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Harriers | 1½ - 2½ | St Johns Knaves | Tue 21st Nov 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 4 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Swallowtails | 5 - 3 | North Norfolk Lobsters | Tue 28th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA Rapidplay Handicap Cup | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Wymondham A | 5 - 3 | Broadland Bitterns | Fri 1st Dec 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA Rapidplay Handicap Cup | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Bitterns | 2½ - 1½ | Norwich Dons Avengers | Tue 5th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Harriers | 1 - 3 | Wymondham Wrens | Tue 5th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 4 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Grebes | 0 - 4 | Aylsham Gladiators | Tue 12th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 4 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Crusaders | 2 - 2 | Broadland Bitterns | Thu 14th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Grebes | 0 - 4 | North Norfolk Crabs | Tue 2nd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 4 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Norwich Dons Buccaneers | 2½ - 1½ | Broadland Bitterns | Tue 9th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Norfolk & Norwich D | 3 - 1 | Broadland Harriers | Tue 16th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 4 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Norfolk & Norwich Knights | 8 - 0 | Broadland Swallowtails | Tue 16th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA Rapidplay Handicap Cup | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Knights | 1 - 3 | Broadland Swallowtails | Thu 25th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 3 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Aylsham Gladiators | 3½ - ½ | Broadland Harriers | Mon 29th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 4 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Norfolk & Norwich C | 2½ - 1½ | Broadland Swallowtails | Tue 30th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 3 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Bitterns | 2½ - 1½ | Aylsham Spitfires | Tue 30th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Grebes | 1½ - 2½ | St Johns Knaves | Tue 30th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 4 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Swallowtails | 3 - 1 | Kings Lynn | Tue 6th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 3 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Swallowtails | 1½ - 2½ | Wymondham Owls | Tue 13th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 3 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Bitterns | 2½ - 1½ | St Johns Templars | Tue 13th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Norfolk & Norwich B | 2½ - 1½ | Broadland Bitterns | Tue 20th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Harriers | 1 - 3 | North Norfolk Crabs | Tue 20th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 4 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Kings Lynn | 1½ - 2½ | Broadland Swallowtails | Thu 22nd Feb 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 3 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Norfolk & Norwich | 5½ - ½ | Broadland | Tue 27th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA Norfolk & Suffolk Cup | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Swallowtails | 2 - 2 | Aylsham Hurricanes | Tue 5th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 3 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Grebes | 0 - 4 | Norfolk & Norwich D | Tue 5th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 4 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Bitterns | 2½ - 1½ | Norfolk & Norwich A | Tue 12th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Knaves | 1 - 3 | Broadland Harriers | Thu 14th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 4 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
North Norfolk Crabs | 2½ - 1½ | Broadland Harriers | Fri 15th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 4 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Bitterns | 4 - 0 | Wymondham A | Tue 19th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA Williamson Plate | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Wymondham Wrens | 3 - 1 | Broadland Grebes | Fri 22nd Mar 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 4 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Harriers | 3½ - ½ | Broadland Grebes | Tue 26th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 4 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Norwich Dons Avengers | 2 - 2 | Broadland Bitterns | Tue 26th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Norwich Dons Daredevils | 1½ - 2½ | Broadland Swallowtails | Tue 2nd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 3 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Bitterns | 2½ - 1½ | St Johns Crusaders | Tue 2nd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Swallowtails | 2 - 2 | St Johns Knights | Tue 9th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 3 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Aylsham Gladiators | 2 - 2 | Broadland Grebes | Mon 29th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 4 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Wymondham Wrens | 4 - 0 | Broadland Harriers | Fri 10th May 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 4 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Bitterns | 2 - 2 | North Norfolk | Tue 14th May 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA Williamson Plate | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |