Cirencester | 3 - 2 | Wotton Hall Wombats | Tue 26th Sep 2023 | 19:15 | Division 3 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Wotton Hall Hippos | 2½ - 2½ | Forest of Dean | Wed 27th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Cheltenham Rooks | 3 - 2 | Wotton Hall Lions | Thu 28th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Wotton Hall Young Rhinos | 3½ - 1½ | Stroud Buzzards | Wed 4th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Gloucester | 1½ - 3½ | Wotton Hall Hippos | Tue 10th Oct 2023 | 19:15 | Division 3 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Wotton Hall Wombats | 4 - 1 | Bishop's Cleeve | Wed 11th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud Badgers | 3 - 2 | Wotton Hall Lions | Thu 12th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Wotton Hall Old Rhinos | 3 - 2 | Wotton Hall Young Rhinos | Wed 18th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Wotton Hall | 4½ - 3½ | Cheltenham | Wed 25th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Super League | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Bishop's Cleeve | 1½ - 3½ | Wotton Hall Hippos | Thu 26th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Cheltenham Gambits | 3 - 2 | Wotton Hall Wombats | Thu 26th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Wotton Hall Young Rhinos | 2 - 3 | Cirencester | Wed 1st Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Cheltenham Bishops | 2½ - 2½ | Wotton Hall Old Rhinos | Thu 2nd Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Wotton Hall Hippos | 3½ - 1½ | Cirencester | Wed 8th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Wotton Hall Wombats | 4½ - ½ | Stroud Cubs | Wed 8th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud | 5½ - 2½ | Wotton Hall | Thu 9th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Super League | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Gloucester | 1½ - 3½ | Wotton Hall Old Rhinos | Tue 14th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Division 2 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Gloucester | 2 - 3 | Wotton Hall Wombats | Tue 21st Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Division 3 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Wotton Hall Lions | 3½ - 1½ | Gloucester | Wed 22nd Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud Cubs | 3 - 2 | Wotton Hall Hippos | Thu 23rd Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Cirencester | 3½ - 1½ | Wotton Hall Old Rhinos | Tue 28th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Division 2 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Wotton Hall Young Rhinos | 2 - 3 | Gloucester | Wed 29th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Wotton Hall Wombats | 2½ - 2½ | Forest of Dean | Wed 6th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Wotton Hall Hippos | 1½ - 3½ | Cheltenham Gambits | Wed 6th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud Hedgehogs | 2½ - 2½ | Wotton Hall Lions | Thu 7th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Wotton Hall Old Rhinos | 2½ - 2½ | Stroud Otters | Wed 13th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Wotton Hall Young Rhinos | 4 - 1 | Cheltenham Bishops | Wed 13th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud | 1½ - 6½ | Wotton Hall | Thu 4th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Super League (rapid) | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Cheltenham | 4 - 4 | Wotton Hall | Thu 4th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Super League (rapid) | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud Otters | 3½ - 1½ | Wotton Hall Young Rhinos | Tue 9th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud Buzzards | 1 - 4 | Wotton Hall Old Rhinos | Tue 9th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Wotton Hall Wombats | 3½ - 1½ | Wotton Hall Hippos | Wed 17th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Wotton Hall Lions | 2 - 3 | Cheltenham Knights | Wed 17th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud Buzzards | 2 - 3 | Wotton Hall Young Rhinos | Tue 23rd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Forest of Dean | 4½ - ½ | Wotton Hall Hippos | Mon 29th Jan 2024 | 19:15 | Division 3 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Wotton Hall Lions | 3 - 2 | Cheltenham Rooks | Wed 31st Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Wotton Hall Wombats | 1 - 4 | Cirencester | Wed 31st Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Cheltenham Pieces | 4 - 2 | Wotton Hall Ocelots | Tue 6th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Peter Harrison Knockout Cup | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Wotton Hall Young Rhinos | 2 - 3 | Wotton Hall Old Rhinos | Wed 7th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Gloucester | 3 - 2 | Wotton Hall Hippos | Tue 13th Feb 2024 | 19:15 | Division 3 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Wotton Hall Lions | 3 - 2 | Stroud Badgers | Wed 14th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Bishop's Cleeve | 2½ - 2½ | Wotton Hall Wombats | Thu 15th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Cirencester | 2 - 3 | Wotton Hall Young Rhinos | Tue 20th Feb 2024 | 19:15 | Division 2 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Wotton Hall Old Rhinos | 2½ - 2½ | Cheltenham Bishops | Wed 21st Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Wotton Hall Wildebeests | 2½ - 3½ | Gloucester | Wed 28th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Peter Harrison Knockout Cup | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Wotton Hall Hippos | 2½ - 2½ | Bishop's Cleeve | Wed 28th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Wotton Hall Wombats | 2 - 3 | Cheltenham Gambits | Wed 28th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Cheltenham | 4½ - 3½ | Wotton Hall | Thu 29th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Super League | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Wotton Hall Old Rhinos | 3 - 2 | Gloucester | Wed 6th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Cirencester | 3 - 2 | Wotton Hall Hippos | Tue 12th Mar 2024 | 19:15 | Division 3 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Wotton Hall | 4½ - 3½ | Stroud | Wed 13th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Super League | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud Cubs | 3 - 2 | Wotton Hall Wombats | Thu 14th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Gloucester | 2½ - 2½ | Wotton Hall Young Rhinos | Tue 19th Mar 2024 | 19:15 | Division 2 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Cirencester | 2½ - 2½ | Wotton Hall Old Rhinos | Tue 19th Mar 2024 | 19:15 | Division 2 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Gloucester | 2 - 3 | Wotton Hall Lions | Tue 26th Mar 2024 | 19:15 | Division 1 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Wotton Hall Hippos | 2½ - 2½ | Stroud Cubs | Wed 27th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Wotton Hall Wombats | 3 - 2 | Gloucester | Wed 27th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Forest of Dean | 3 - 2 | Wotton Hall Wombats | Mon 8th Apr 2024 | 19:15 | Division 3 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Cirencester | 2½ - 3½ | Wotton Hall Ocelots | Tue 9th Apr 2024 | 19:15 | Peter Harrison Knockout Cup | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Wotton Hall Lions | 3½ - 1½ | Stroud Hedgehogs | Wed 10th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Wotton Hall Wildebeests | ½ - 5½ | Stroud | Wed 10th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Peter Harrison Knockout Cup | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Cheltenham Gambits | 2 - 3 | Wotton Hall Hippos | Thu 11th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud Otters | 3½ - 1½ | Wotton Hall Old Rhinos | Tue 16th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Cheltenham Bishops | 1 - 4 | Wotton Hall Young Rhinos | Thu 18th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Cheltenham Knights | 4 - 1 | Wotton Hall Lions | Tue 23rd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Wotton Hall Hippos | 3 - 2 | Wotton Hall Wombats | Wed 24th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Wotton Hall Young Rhinos | 2 - 3 | Stroud Otters | Wed 1st May 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Wotton Hall Old Rhinos | 2½ - 2½ | Stroud Buzzards | Wed 1st May 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |