Cheltenham Knights | 4 - 1 | Stroud Hedgehogs | Tue 26th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud Cubs | 1 - 4 | Cheltenham Gambits | Thu 28th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud Badgers | 5 - 0 | Gloucester | Thu 28th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Cheltenham Bishops | 4 - 1 | Stroud Otters | Tue 3rd Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Wotton Hall Young Rhinos | 3½ - 1½ | Stroud Buzzards | Wed 4th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Cirencester | 3 - 2 | Stroud Cubs | Tue 10th Oct 2023 | 19:15 | Division 3 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud Badgers | 3 - 2 | Wotton Hall Lions | Thu 12th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud Hedgehogs | 2 - 3 | Cheltenham Rooks | Thu 12th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Cirencester | 3 - 2 | Stroud Buzzards | Tue 17th Oct 2023 | 19:15 | Division 2 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud Cubs | 3½ - 1½ | Forest of Dean | Thu 26th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud Hedgehogs | 4 - 1 | Stroud Badgers | Thu 26th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud Otters | 2 - 3 | Gloucester | Tue 31st Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Wotton Hall Wombats | 4½ - ½ | Stroud Cubs | Wed 8th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud | 5½ - 2½ | Wotton Hall | Thu 9th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Super League | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud Otters | 3½ - 1½ | Cirencester | Tue 14th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud Buzzards | 0 - 5 | Cheltenham Bishops | Tue 14th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Cheltenham | 4 - 4 | Stroud | Tue 21st Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Super League | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud Cubs | 3 - 2 | Wotton Hall Hippos | Thu 23rd Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud Otters | 4 - 1 | Stroud Buzzards | Tue 28th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Cheltenham Knights | 4 - 1 | Stroud Badgers | Tue 5th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud Hedgehogs | 2½ - 2½ | Wotton Hall Lions | Thu 7th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud Cubs | 3 - 2 | Gloucester | Thu 7th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Gloucester | 2½ - 2½ | Stroud Buzzards | Tue 12th Dec 2023 | 19:15 | Division 2 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Wotton Hall Old Rhinos | 2½ - 2½ | Stroud Otters | Wed 13th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Cheltenham | 5 - 3 | Stroud | Thu 4th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Super League (rapid) | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud | 1½ - 6½ | Wotton Hall | Thu 4th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Super League (rapid) | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud Otters | 3½ - 1½ | Wotton Hall Young Rhinos | Tue 9th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud Buzzards | 1 - 4 | Wotton Hall Old Rhinos | Tue 9th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Gloucester | 1 - 4 | Stroud Hedgehogs | Tue 16th Jan 2024 | 19:15 | Division 1 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud Badgers | 2½ - 2½ | Cheltenham Rooks | Thu 18th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud Otters | 1½ - 3½ | Cheltenham Bishops | Tue 23rd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud Buzzards | 2 - 3 | Wotton Hall Young Rhinos | Tue 23rd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Bishop's Cleeve | 3½ - 1½ | Stroud Cubs | Thu 25th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Gloucester | 1½ - 3½ | Stroud Badgers | Tue 30th Jan 2024 | 19:15 | Division 1 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud Hedgehogs | 2½ - 2½ | Cheltenham Knights | Thu 1st Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Cheltenham Gambits | 2½ - 2½ | Stroud Cubs | Thu 1st Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud Buzzards | 3 - 2 | Cirencester | Tue 6th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud | 3½ - 2½ | Cheltenham Pieces | Thu 8th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Peter Harrison Knockout Cup | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Wotton Hall Lions | 3 - 2 | Stroud Badgers | Wed 14th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud Cubs | 3 - 2 | Cirencester | Thu 15th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Cheltenham Rooks | 2 - 3 | Stroud Hedgehogs | Thu 15th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Gloucester | 3 - 2 | Stroud Otters | Tue 20th Feb 2024 | 19:15 | Division 2 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Forest of Dean | 1½ - 3½ | Stroud Cubs | Mon 26th Feb 2024 | 19:15 | Division 3 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud Badgers | 2½ - 2½ | Stroud Hedgehogs | Thu 29th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Cirencester | 2½ - 2½ | Stroud Otters | Tue 5th Mar 2024 | 19:15 | Division 2 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Cheltenham Bishops | 3 - 2 | Stroud Buzzards | Thu 7th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Wotton Hall | 4½ - 3½ | Stroud | Wed 13th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Super League | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud Cubs | 3 - 2 | Wotton Hall Wombats | Thu 14th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud Buzzards | 3½ - 1½ | Stroud Otters | Tue 19th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Wotton Hall Hippos | 2½ - 2½ | Stroud Cubs | Wed 27th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Gloucester | 1 - 4 | Stroud Cubs | Tue 2nd Apr 2024 | 19:15 | Division 3 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud | 5½ - 2½ | Cheltenham | Thu 4th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Super League | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Wotton Hall Lions | 3½ - 1½ | Stroud Hedgehogs | Wed 10th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Wotton Hall Wildebeests | ½ - 5½ | Stroud | Wed 10th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Peter Harrison Knockout Cup | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud Badgers | 2 - 3 | Cheltenham Knights | Thu 11th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud Otters | 3½ - 1½ | Wotton Hall Old Rhinos | Tue 16th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud Buzzards | 1 - 4 | Gloucester | Tue 16th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud Hedgehogs | 1 - 4 | Gloucester | Thu 25th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Cheltenham Rooks | 3½ - 1½ | Stroud Badgers | Thu 25th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |
Stroud Cubs | 3½ - 1½ | Bishop's Cleeve | Thu 25th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | North Gloucestershire Chess Association | OU |