Fixtures

Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeEventStatus
Woking C1 - 4Guildford EThu 28th Sep 202319:30Division 5OV
Farnham D2 - 3Basingstoke AThu 28th Sep 202319:30Division 5OU
Guildford A2½ - 2½Crowthorne AMon 2nd Oct 202319:30Division 1OV
Fleet & Farnborough A1 - 4Woking AMon 2nd Oct 202319:30Division 3OV
Guildford D2½ - 2½Camberley BMon 2nd Oct 202319:30Division 4OU
Guildford RB2½ - 5½Camberley RBMon 2nd Oct 202319:30Division RP2OU
Godalming C2½ - 2½Guildford FWed 4th Oct 202319:30Division 6OU
Crowthorne C1 - 4Bracknell AWed 4th Oct 202319:30Division 6OU
Camberley A1½ - 3½Reading AThu 5th Oct 202319:30Division 2OU
Farnham B2½ - 2½Guildford BThu 5th Oct 202319:30Division 2OU
Guildford C4 - 1Godalming AMon 9th Oct 202319:30Division 3OU
Guildford G1½ - 2½Fleet & Farnborough BMon 9th Oct 202319:30Division 7OU
Woking B3 - 2Camberley BThu 12th Oct 202319:30Division 4OU
Camberley C1½ - 2½Farnham EThu 12th Oct 202319:30Division 7OU
Sandhurst A4 - 1Farnham AFri 13th Oct 202319:30Division 1OU
Guildford E2 - 3Farnham DMon 16th Oct 202319:30Division 5OU
Fleet & Farnborough HA6 - 4Bracknell HAMon 16th Oct 202319:30Haslemere TrophyOU
Crowthorne HA8 - 2Godalming HAWed 18th Oct 202319:30Haslemere TrophyOU
Woking A4½ - ½Guildford CThu 19th Oct 202319:30Division 3OU
Camberley HA6 - 4Guildford HAThu 19th Oct 202319:30Haslemere TrophyOU
Farnham HA5 - 5Guildford HBThu 19th Oct 202319:30Haslemere TrophyOU
Guildford BA5 - 0Fleet & Farnborough BAMon 23rd Oct 202319:30Bell TrophyOU
Godalming BA1½ - 3½Epsom BAWed 25th Oct 202319:30Bell TrophyOU
Farnham BA3 - 2Bracknell BAThu 26th Oct 202319:30Bell TrophyOU
Guildford D3 - 2Woking BMon 30th Oct 202319:30Division 4OU
Fleet & Farnborough B2 - 2Godalming DMon 30th Oct 202319:30Division 7OU
Crowthorne RA5 - 3Guildford RAWed 1st Nov 202319:35Division RP1OU
Crowthorne RB1 - 7Guildford RBWed 1st Nov 202319:35Division RP2OU
Camberley B1½ - 3½Crowthorne BThu 2nd Nov 202319:30Division 4OU
Farnham E2½ - 1½Guildford GThu 2nd Nov 202319:30Division 7OU
Crowthorne A1½ - 3½Sandhurst AWed 8th Nov 202319:30Division 1OU
Basingstoke A1½ - 3½Woking CWed 8th Nov 202319:30Division 5OU
Godalming C4 - 1Bracknell AWed 8th Nov 202319:30Division 6OU
Farnham A ½ - 4½Guildford AThu 9th Nov 202319:30Division 1OU
Guildford B4 - 1Camberley AMon 13th Nov 202319:30Division 2OU
Guildford F2 - 3Crowthorne CMon 13th Nov 202319:30Division 6OU
Godalming RA4 - 4Farnham RAWed 15th Nov 202319:30Division RP1OU
Reading A4 - 1Farnham BThu 16th Nov 202319:30Division 2OU
Woking B1 - 4Godalming BThu 16th Nov 202319:30Division 4OU
Camberley RA4 - 4Guildford RAThu 16th Nov 202319:30Division RP1OU
Camberley RB3 - 5Guildford RBThu 16th Nov 202319:30Division RP2OU
Guildford G1 - 3Camberley CMon 20th Nov 202319:30Division 7OU
Crowthorne B3½ - 1½Guildford DWed 22nd Nov 202319:30Division 4OU
Guildford RA3 - 5Farnham RAMon 27th Nov 202319:30Division RP1OU
Godalming B4½ - ½Crowthorne BWed 29th Nov 202319:30Division 4OU
Woking BA3 - 2Camberley BAThu 30th Nov 202319:35Bell TrophyOU
Guildford F0 - 5Bracknell AMon 4th Dec 202319:30Division 6OU
Guildford C2½ - 2½Fleet & Farnborough AMon 4th Dec 202319:30Division 3OU
Crowthorne A2 - 3Farnham AWed 6th Dec 202319:30Division 1OU
Godalming RA4 - 4Guildford RAWed 6th Dec 202319:30Division RP1OU
Farnham D3½ - 1½Woking CThu 7th Dec 202319:30Division 5OU
Camberley RA3½ - 4½Crowthorne RAThu 7th Dec 202319:30Division RP1OU
Camberley RB1 - 7Crowthorne RBThu 7th Dec 202319:30Division RP2OU
Fleet & Farnborough A3 - 2Farnham CMon 11th Dec 202319:30Division 3OU
Guildford RA5½ - 2½Godalming RAMon 11th Dec 202319:30Division RP1OU
Crowthorne HA6 - 4Fleet & Farnborough HAWed 13th Dec 202319:30Haslemere TrophyOU
Camberley A2 - 3Farnham BThu 14th Dec 202319:30Division 2OU
Reading A3½ - 1½Guildford BThu 14th Dec 202319:30Division 2OU
Woking A3 - 2Godalming AThu 4th Jan 202419:30Division 3OU
Camberley C2 - 2Godalming DThu 4th Jan 202419:30Division 7OU
Farnham E4 - 0Fleet & Farnborough BThu 4th Jan 202419:30Division 7OU
Guildford RA3½ - 4½Crowthorne RAMon 8th Jan 202419:30Division RP1OU
Guildford HA7½ - 2½Guildford HBMon 8th Jan 202419:30Haslemere TrophyOU
Crowthorne RA6 - 2Camberley RAWed 10th Jan 202419:30Division RP1OU
Crowthorne RB4½ - 3½Camberley RBWed 10th Jan 202419:30Division RP2OU
Godalming A3½ - 1½Fleet & Farnborough AWed 10th Jan 202419:30Division 3OU
Godalming D2½ - 1½Farnham EWed 10th Jan 202419:10Division 7OU
Farnham D2½ - 2½Guildford EThu 11th Jan 202419:30Division 5OU
Fleet & Farnborough B2½ - 1½Camberley CMon 15th Jan 202419:30Division 7OU
Crowthorne B4½ - ½Woking BWed 17th Jan 202419:30Division 4OU
Godalming D3 - 1Guildford GWed 17th Jan 202419:30Division 7OU
Farnham C2 - 3Guildford CThu 18th Jan 202419:30Division 3OU
Camberley B2 - 3Godalming BThu 18th Jan 202419:30Division 4OU
Guildford RB2½ - 5½Crowthorne RBMon 22nd Jan 202419:30Division RP2OU
Guildford A4 - 1Farnham AMon 22nd Jan 202419:30Division 1OU
Woking C1 - 4Basingstoke AThu 25th Jan 202419:30Division 5OU
Camberley RA2½ - 5½Farnham RAThu 25th Jan 202419:30Division RP1OU
Camberley RB1 - 7Farnham RBThu 25th Jan 202419:30Division RP2OU
Guildford RB1 - 7Farnham RBMon 29th Jan 202419:30Division RP2OU
Godalming A1½ - 3½Farnham CWed 31st Jan 202419:35Division 3OU
Camberley A2 - 3Guildford BThu 1st Feb 202419:30Division 2OU
Farnham B3½ - 1½Reading AThu 1st Feb 202419:30Division 2OU
Woking A2½ - 2½Fleet & Farnborough AThu 1st Feb 202419:30Division 3OU
Guildford A1 - 4Sandhurst AMon 5th Feb 202419:30Division 1OU
Guildford D2 - 3Godalming BMon 5th Feb 202419:30Division 4OU
Fleet & Farnborough B2 - 2Guildford GMon 5th Feb 202419:30Division 7OU
Godalming RA3½ - 4½Crowthorne RAWed 7th Feb 202419:30Division RP1OU
Camberley B3½ - 1½Woking BThu 8th Feb 202419:30Division 4OU
Farnham E2 - 2Camberley CThu 8th Feb 202419:30Division 7OU
Godalming A ½ - 4½Guildford CWed 14th Feb 202419:30Division 3OU
Crowthorne RA5 - 3Farnham RAWed 14th Feb 202419:30Division RP1OU
Crowthorne RB7 - 1Farnham RBWed 14th Feb 202419:30Division RP2OU
Woking B ½ - 4½Guildford DThu 15th Feb 202419:30Division 4OU
Guildford E2 - 3Woking CMon 19th Feb 202419:30Division 5OU
Epsom BA4 - 1Farnham BAMon 19th Feb 202419:35Bell TrophyOU
Crowthorne A3½ - 1½Guildford AWed 21st Feb 202419:30Division 1OU
Basingstoke A1½ - 3½Farnham DWed 21st Feb 202419:30Division 5OU
Guildford F2½ - 2½Godalming CMon 26th Feb 202419:30Division 6OU
Guildford HB5½ - 4½Fleet & Farnborough HAMon 26th Feb 202419:30Haslemere TrophyOU
Reading A3 - 2Camberley AThu 29th Feb 202419:30Division 2OU
Bracknell A2½ - 2½Crowthorne CThu 29th Feb 202419:30Division 6OU
Farnham RA2½ - 5½Godalming RAThu 29th Feb 202419:30Division RP1OU
Woking BA2½ - 2½Guildford BAThu 29th Feb 202419:35Bell TrophyOU
Guildford B2½ - 2½Farnham BMon 4th Mar 202419:30Division 2OU
Fleet & Farnborough A4 - 1Godalming AMon 4th Mar 202419:30Division 3OU
Guildford D1½ - 3½Crowthorne BMon 4th Mar 202419:30Division 4OU
Godalming RA3½ - 4½Camberley RAWed 6th Mar 202419:30Division RP1OU
Basingstoke A5 - 0Guildford EWed 6th Mar 202419:25Division 5OU
Farnham RA2½ - 5½Crowthorne RAThu 7th Mar 202419:30Division RP1OU
Farnham RB2 - 6Crowthorne RBThu 7th Mar 202419:30Division RP2OU
Guildford C4 - 1Woking AMon 11th Mar 202419:30Division 3OU
Guildford G2 - 2Farnham EMon 11th Mar 202419:30Division 7OU
Crowthorne B2 - 3Camberley BWed 13th Mar 202419:30Division 4OU
Godalming D3 - 1Fleet & Farnborough BWed 13th Mar 202419:30Division 7OU
Farnham C2 - 3Godalming AThu 14th Mar 202419:30Division 3OU
Guildford B3½ - 1½Reading AMon 18th Mar 202419:30Division 2OU
Guildford E3 - 2Basingstoke AMon 18th Mar 202419:30Division 5OU
Godalming B2½ - 2½Guildford DWed 20th Mar 202419:30Division 4OU
Farnham A2 - 3Crowthorne AThu 21st Mar 202419:30Division 1OU
Woking C3 - 2Farnham DThu 21st Mar 202419:30Division 5OU
Godalming C1 - 4Crowthorne CWed 27th Mar 202419:30Division 6OU
Camberley RA5 - 3Godalming RAThu 28th Mar 202419:30Division RP1OU
Godalming B2 - 3Woking BWed 3rd Apr 202419:30Division 4OU
Farnham B1½ - 3½Camberley AThu 4th Apr 202419:30Division 2OU
Fleet & Farnborough A3 - 2Guildford CMon 8th Apr 202419:30Division 3OU
Woking A3 - 2Farnham CThu 11th Apr 202419:30Division 3OU
Camberley C1½ - 2½Guildford GThu 11th Apr 202419:30Division 7OU
Crowthorne B2½ - 2½Godalming BWed 17th Apr 202419:30Division 4OU
Farnham RA6½ - 1½Camberley RAThu 18th Apr 202419:30Division RP1OU
Farnham RB3½ - 4½Camberley RBThu 18th Apr 202419:30Division RP2OU
Bracknell A2 - 3Godalming CThu 18th Apr 202419:35Division 6OU
Godalming A2 - 3Woking AWed 24th Apr 202419:30Division 3OU
Godalming D2 - 2Camberley CWed 24th Apr 202419:30Division 7OU
Farnham C2½ - 2½Fleet & Farnborough AThu 25th Apr 202419:30Division 3OU
Camberley B3½ - 1½Guildford DThu 25th Apr 202419:30Division 4OU
Bracknell A5 - 0Guildford FThu 25th Apr 202419:30Division 6OU
Farnham A1 - 4Sandhurst AThu 25th Apr 202419:15Division 1OU
Guildford RA5½ - 2½Camberley RAMon 29th Apr 202419:30Division RP1OU
Crowthorne RA5 - 3Godalming RAWed 1st May 202419:30Division RP1OU
Crowthorne C5 - 0Guildford FWed 1st May 202419:35Division 6OU
Farnham C3 - 2Woking AThu 2nd May 202419:10Division 3OU
Farnham E1 - 3Godalming DThu 2nd May 202419:10Division 7OU
Godalming B2 - 3Camberley BWed 8th May 202419:30Division 4OU
Woking B2 - 3Crowthorne BThu 9th May 202419:30Division 4OU
Camberley C1½ - 2½Fleet & Farnborough BThu 9th May 202419:30Division 7OU
Farnham RA2½ - 5½Guildford RAThu 9th May 202419:30Division RP1OU
Farnham RB5 - 3Guildford RBThu 9th May 202419:30Division RP2OU
Guildford C2½ - 2½Farnham CMon 13th May 202419:30Division 3OU
Guildford G1½ - 2½Godalming DMon 13th May 202419:30Division 7OU
Fleet & Farnborough B2 - 2Farnham EMon 13th May 202419:15Division 7OU
Epsom BA3 - 2Woking BAMon 13th May 202419:35Bell TrophyOU
Crowthorne C2 - 3Godalming CWed 15th May 202419:35Division 6OU
Sandhurst A2½ - 2½Crowthorne AWed 15th May 202419:35Division 1OU
Sandhurst A1½ - 3½Guildford AMon 20th May 202419:25Division 1OU
Status O/L=Open For Edit/Locked, V/U=Verified/Un-verified