Fixtures

Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeEventStatus
Wanstead II4½ - 1½Wanstead IIITue 29th Aug 202319:30Division 2OV
Wanstead III1½ - 4½Wanstead IITue 19th Sep 202319:30Division 2OV
Ilford I4½ - 1½Wanstead IIMon 25th Sep 202319:30Division 2OV
Loughton I1½ - 6½Wanstead IWed 27th Sep 202319:30Division 1OV
Southend M2½ - 1½Wanstead MMon 2nd Oct 202319:30Minor LeagueOV
Upminster I3½ - 4½BasildonTue 3rd Oct 202319:15Division 1OV
Upminster MA ½ - 3½Upminster MBTue 3rd Oct 202319:15Minor LeagueOV
Thurrock MA3 - 1Thurrock MBWed 4th Oct 202319:30Minor LeagueOV
Barking II3½ - 2½Ilford IThu 5th Oct 202319:30Division 2OV
Barking III4 - 1Loughton IIThu 5th Oct 202319:30Division 3OV
Upminster II3 - 3Barking IITue 10th Oct 202319:15Division 2OV
Witham4 - 2Wanstead IIIWed 11th Oct 202319:30Division 2OV
Thurrock I2 - 3Loughton IIWed 11th Oct 202319:30Division 3OV
Southend II5 - 0Thurrock IFri 13th Oct 202319:30Division 3OV
Wanstead III4 - 2Upminster IITue 17th Oct 202319:30Division 2OV
Thurrock I2½ - 2½Southend IIWed 18th Oct 202319:30Division 3OV
Southend II2 - 3Ilford IIFri 20th Oct 202319:30Division 3OV
Ilford I3½ - 2½WithamMon 23rd Oct 202319:30Division 2OV
Wanstead M1 - 3Upminster MAMon 23rd Oct 202319:30Minor LeagueOV
Thurrock I4 - 1Barking IIIWed 25th Oct 202319:30Division 3OV
Wanstead II4 - 2Upminster IIMon 30th Oct 202319:30Division 2OV
Wanstead IV2½ - 2½Ilford IIMon 30th Oct 202319:30Division 3OV
Southend M4 - 0Upminster MAMon 30th Oct 202319:30Minor LeagueOV
Wanstead I4½ - 3½WrittleTue 31st Oct 202319:30Division 1OV
Loughton II2 - 3Barking IIIWed 1st Nov 202319:30Division 3OV
Thurrock MB2 - 2Thurrock MAWed 1st Nov 202319:30Minor LeagueOV
Southend M3½ - ½Thurrock MAMon 6th Nov 202319:30Minor LeagueOV
Brentwood I7½ - ½Loughton ITue 7th Nov 202319:30Division 1OV
Upminster III4 - 1Thurrock ITue 7th Nov 202319:15Division 3OV
Barking I5½ - 2½Upminster IThu 9th Nov 202319:30Division 1OV
Basildon1½ - 6½WrittleThu 9th Nov 202319:40Division 1OV
Upminster I1½ - 6½WrittleTue 14th Nov 202319:15Division 1OV
Upminster MB2 - 2Upminster MATue 14th Nov 202319:15Minor LeagueOV
Thurrock MA1 - 3Upminster MAWed 15th Nov 202319:30Minor LeagueOV
Basildon3½ - 4½Brentwood IThu 16th Nov 202319:40Division 1OV
Southend II1½ - 3½Loughton IIFri 17th Nov 202319:30Division 3OV
Ilford II1 - 4Barking IIIMon 20th Nov 202319:30Division 3OV
Upminster I7 - 1Loughton ITue 21st Nov 202319:15Division 1OV
Brentwood I3 - 5WrittleTue 21st Nov 202319:30Division 1OV
Wanstead I5 - 3Barking ITue 21st Nov 202319:30Division 1OV
Upminster MB3½ - ½Southend MTue 21st Nov 202319:15Minor LeagueOV
Wanstead II3½ - 2½WithamWed 22nd Nov 202319:30Division 2OV
Southend II2½ - 2½Wanstead IVFri 24th Nov 202319:30Division 3OV
Wanstead I8 - 0Loughton IMon 27th Nov 202319:30Division 1OV
Southend M3 - 1Upminster MBMon 27th Nov 202319:30Minor LeagueOV
Wanstead II4 - 2Ilford ITue 28th Nov 202319:30Division 2OV
Wanstead IV2½ - 2½Barking IIITue 28th Nov 202319:30Division 3OV
Thurrock MA2½ - 1½Wanstead MWed 29th Nov 202319:30Minor LeagueOV
Ilford I2½ - 3½Wanstead IIIMon 4th Dec 202319:30Division 2OV
Upminster I1½ - 6½Brentwood ITue 5th Dec 202319:15Division 1OV
Upminster MA ½ - 3½Thurrock MATue 5th Dec 202319:15Minor LeagueOV
Loughton II2½ - 2½Upminster IIIWed 6th Dec 202319:30Division 3OV
Barking III4 - 1Southend IIThu 7th Dec 202319:30Division 3OV
Southend I3 - 3WithamFri 8th Dec 202319:30Division 2OV
Southend M2 - 2Thurrock MBMon 11th Dec 202319:30Minor LeagueOV
Upminster II1½ - 4½WithamTue 12th Dec 202319:15Division 2OV
Upminster MB0 - 4Thurrock MBTue 12th Dec 202319:15Minor LeagueOV
Barking I8 - 0Loughton IThu 14th Dec 202319:30Division 1OV
Barking III1½ - 3½Upminster IIIThu 14th Dec 202319:30Division 3OV
Ilford I4½ - 1½Southend IMon 18th Dec 202319:30Division 2OV
Wanstead M1 - 3Upminster MBThu 4th Jan 202419:30Minor LeagueOV
Upminster II0 - 6Wanstead IITue 9th Jan 202419:15Division 2OV
Wanstead M4 - 0Thurrock MATue 9th Jan 202419:30Minor LeagueOV
Loughton I3½ - 4½WrittleWed 10th Jan 202419:30Division 1OV
Barking II2 - 4Southend IThu 11th Jan 202419:30Division 2OV
Ilford II3½ - 1½Thurrock IMon 15th Jan 202419:30Division 3OV
Upminster II2 - 4Southend ITue 16th Jan 202419:15Division 2OV
Upminster MB1 - 3Thurrock MATue 16th Jan 202419:15Minor LeagueOV
Wanstead I7 - 1BasildonTue 23rd Jan 202419:30Division 1OV
Upminster III2½ - 2½Wanstead IVTue 23rd Jan 202419:15Division 3OV
Writtle6½ - 1½Upminster IWed 24th Jan 202419:30Division 1OV
Southend I3 - 3Ilford IFri 26th Jan 202419:30Division 2OV
Wanstead II2½ - 3½Barking IITue 30th Jan 202419:30Division 2OV
Wanstead IV3 - 2Loughton IITue 30th Jan 202419:30Division 3OV
Upminster MA2 - 2Wanstead MTue 30th Jan 202419:15Minor LeagueOV
Writtle4½ - 3½BasildonWed 31st Jan 202419:30Division 1OV
Thurrock I3½ - 1½Ilford IIWed 31st Jan 202419:30Division 3OV
Loughton I4 - 4Brentwood IWed 7th Feb 202419:30Division 1OV
Southend I2 - 4Wanstead IIFri 9th Feb 202419:30Division 2OV
Upminster I4 - 4Barking ITue 13th Feb 202419:15Division 1OV
Wanstead III2 - 4WithamTue 13th Feb 202419:30Division 2OV
Upminster MA3 - 1Thurrock MBTue 13th Feb 202419:15Minor LeagueOV
Loughton II4 - 1Ilford IIWed 14th Feb 202419:30Division 3OV
Barking II2½ - 3½Upminster IIThu 15th Feb 202419:30Division 2OV
Barking III2½ - 1½Thurrock IThu 15th Feb 202419:30Division 3OV
Ilford II2½ - 2½Wanstead IVMon 19th Feb 202419:30Division 3OV
Loughton I5½ - 2½Barking IWed 21st Feb 202419:30Division 1OV
Ilford II3 - 2Southend IIMon 26th Feb 202419:30Division 3OV
Upminster I2½ - 5½Wanstead ITue 27th Feb 202419:15Division 1OV
Witham6 - 0Barking IITue 27th Feb 202419:30Division 2OV
Wanstead IV3 - 2Upminster IIITue 27th Feb 202419:30Division 3OV
Thurrock MB2½ - 1½Southend MWed 28th Feb 202419:30Minor LeagueOV
Barking I5 - 3BasildonThu 29th Feb 202419:30Division 1OV
Upminster III4 - 1Barking IIITue 5th Mar 202419:15Division 3OV
Writtle5½ - 2½Loughton IWed 6th Mar 202419:30Division 1OV
Witham4½ - 1½Ilford IWed 6th Mar 202419:30Division 2OV
Thurrock MA2 - 2Upminster MBWed 6th Mar 202419:30Minor LeagueOV
Basildon3 - 5Upminster IThu 7th Mar 202419:40Division 1OV
Southend I3 - 3Wanstead IIIFri 8th Mar 202419:30Division 2OV
Upminster II2 - 4Wanstead IIITue 12th Mar 202419:15Division 2OV
Witham4 - 2Southend IWed 13th Mar 202419:30Division 2OV
Loughton II1 - 4Wanstead IVWed 13th Mar 202419:30Division 3OV
Thurrock MB3½ - ½Upminster MAWed 13th Mar 202419:30Minor LeagueOV
Ilford I4 - 2Upminster IIMon 18th Mar 202419:30Division 2OV
Barking II2 - 4WithamTue 19th Mar 202419:30Division 2OV
Loughton I1 - 7Upminster IWed 20th Mar 202419:30Division 1OV
Thurrock MA1½ - 2½Southend MWed 20th Mar 202419:30Minor LeagueOV
Southend II1½ - 3½Upminster IIIFri 22nd Mar 202419:30Division 3OV
Ilford II1½ - 3½Upminster IIIMon 25th Mar 202419:30Division 3OU
Brentwood I4½ - 3½Upminster ITue 26th Mar 202419:30Division 1OV
Wanstead III5 - 1Barking IITue 26th Mar 202419:30Division 2OV
Wanstead M2½ - 1½Thurrock MBTue 26th Mar 202419:30Minor LeagueOV
Loughton I5½ - 2½BasildonWed 27th Mar 202419:30Division 1OV
Writtle3½ - 4½Wanstead IWed 27th Mar 202419:30Division 1OV
Upminster III ½ - 4½Ilford IITue 2nd Apr 202419:15Division 3OV
Writtle2½ - 5½Brentwood IWed 3rd Apr 202419:30Division 1OV
Upminster III2 - 3Southend IITue 9th Apr 202419:15Division 3OV
Thurrock MB2½ - 1½Upminster MBWed 10th Apr 202419:30Minor LeagueOV
Barking I3 - 5Brentwood IThu 11th Apr 202419:30Division 1OV
Ilford II5 - 0Loughton IIMon 15th Apr 202419:30Division 3OV
Southend II1 - 4Barking IIIMon 15th Apr 202419:30Division 3OV
Wanstead I6½ - 1½Upminster ITue 16th Apr 202419:30Division 1OV
Wanstead IV3 - 2Thurrock ITue 16th Apr 202419:30Division 3OV
Wanstead M1½ - 2½Southend MTue 16th Apr 202419:30Minor LeagueOV
Basildon4½ - 3½Barking IThu 18th Apr 202419:40Division 1OV
Southend I4½ - 1½Upminster IIFri 19th Apr 202419:30Division 2OV
Ilford I4 - 2Barking IIMon 22nd Apr 202419:30Division 2OV
Brentwood I4 - 4Wanstead ITue 23rd Apr 202419:30Division 1OV
Wanstead III3 - 3Southend ITue 23rd Apr 202419:30Division 2OV
Upminster III3½ - 1½Loughton IITue 23rd Apr 202419:15Division 3OV
Witham3½ - 2½Upminster IIWed 24th Apr 202419:30Division 2OV
Southend I3 - 3Barking IIMon 29th Apr 202419:30Division 2OV
Upminster II1 - 5Ilford ITue 30th Apr 202419:15Division 2OU
Upminster MA2 - 2Southend MTue 30th Apr 202419:15Minor LeagueOV
Witham4 - 2Wanstead IIWed 1st May 202419:30Division 2OV
Loughton II1½ - 3½Thurrock IWed 1st May 202419:30Division 3OU
Barking I3½ - 4½Wanstead IThu 2nd May 202419:30Division 1OV
Barking III2½ - 2½Wanstead IVThu 2nd May 202419:30Division 3OV
Brentwood I5½ - 2½Barking ITue 7th May 202419:30Division 1OV
Thurrock I3½ - 1½Upminster IIIWed 8th May 202419:30Division 3OV
Loughton II2½ - 2½Southend IIWed 8th May 202419:30Division 3OV
Basildon2 - 6Wanstead IThu 9th May 202419:40Division 1OV
Barking II5 - 1Wanstead IIIThu 9th May 202419:30Division 2OV
Barking III2 - 3Ilford IIThu 9th May 202419:30Division 3OV
Brentwood I4½ - 3½BasildonTue 14th May 202419:30Division 1OU
Wanstead II4½ - 1½Southend ITue 14th May 202419:30Division 2OU
Upminster MB2½ - 1½Wanstead MTue 14th May 202419:15Minor LeagueOV
Barking I1½ - 6½WrittleThu 16th May 202419:30Division 1OV
Wanstead I3 - 5Brentwood ITue 21st May 202419:30Division 1OV
Wanstead III4 - 2Ilford ITue 21st May 202419:30Division 2OU
Wanstead IV3 - 2Southend IITue 21st May 202419:30Division 3OV
Thurrock MB2 - 2Wanstead MWed 22nd May 202419:30Minor LeagueOU
Basildon0 - 0Loughton IThu 23rd May 202419:40Division 1OU
Barking II0 - 0Wanstead IIThu 23rd May 202419:30Division 2OU
Writtle0 - 0Barking IWed 29th May 202419:30Division 1OU
Thurrock I0 - 0Wanstead IVWed 29th May 202419:30Division 3OU
Status O/L=Open For Edit/Locked, V/U=Verified/Un-verified