League Table

Division 1

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Swinton & Worsley 11100412000
Great Lever 11002000
Radcliffe 20111000
Eccles 11010221000
Horwich1001140000
Bolton A0000000000
Bolton B0000000000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Division 2

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Swinton & Worsley 211002000
Bolton Juniors 11100312000
Eccles 210010000
Bolton Juniors 21001130000
Atherton 0000000000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Bolton League Cup