Fixtures

Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeEventStatus
Ye Olde Starre Inne 1 Thu 1st Apr 202119:30LTKOOU
Ye Olde Starre Inne 2 Thu 1st Apr 202119:30PlateOU
Acomb Tuesday ½ - 4½Acomb MondayTue 28th Sep 202119:30Division 2OU
Acomb WMC 11½ - 4½Eagle and Child 1Thu 30th Sep 202119:30Division 1OU
Ye Olde Starre Inne 21 - 5Scarborough BThu 30th Sep 202119:30Division 2OV
Acomb Monday1 - 5Super KnightsMon 4th Oct 202119:30Division 2OU
Acomb Tuesday1½ - 4½Chessnuts JuniorsTue 5th Oct 202119:30Division 2OU
Scarborough Castles1½ - 4½Ye Olde Starre Inne 1Thu 7th Oct 202119:30Division 1OV
Eagle and Child 15½ - ½Eagle and Child 2Thu 7th Oct 202119:30Division 1OU
Ye Olde Starre Inne 21½ - 4½Uni BishopsThu 7th Oct 202119:30Division 2OU
Acomb Monday3 - 3Chessnuts JuniorsMon 11th Oct 202119:30Division 2OU
York Kings3 - 3Ye Olde Starre Inne 1Wed 13th Oct 202119:30Division 1OV
Super Knights2½ - 3½Ye Olde Starre Inne 2Wed 13th Oct 202119:30Division 2OU
Acomb WMC 14½ - 1½Eagle and Child 2Thu 14th Oct 202119:30Division 1OU
Scarborough B3 - 1Uni BishopsThu 14th Oct 202119:30Division 2OU
Uni Bishops4 - 2Acomb MondayTue 19th Oct 202119:30Division 2OU
Acomb Tuesday2 - 4Super KnightsTue 19th Oct 202119:30Division 2OU
Ye Olde Starre Inne 13 - 3Eagle and Child 1Thu 21st Oct 202119:30Division 1OU
Super Knights3 - 3Chessnuts JuniorsWed 27th Oct 202119:30Division 2OU
Eagle and Child 23 - 3York KingsThu 28th Oct 202119:30Division 1OU
Scarborough Castles3 - 3Acomb WMC 1Thu 28th Oct 202119:30Division 1OU
Ye Olde Starre Inne 24½ - 1½Acomb TuesdayThu 28th Oct 202119:30Division 2OU
Chessnuts Juniors3 - 3Scarborough BWed 3rd Nov 202119:30Division 2OU
Acomb WMC 13½ - 2½University FirstThu 4th Nov 202119:30Division 1OU
Eagle and Child 23½ - 2½Ye Olde Starre Inne 1Thu 4th Nov 202119:30Division 1OU
Uni Bishops5 - 1Acomb TuesdayTue 9th Nov 202119:30Division 2OU
Scarborough Castles1½ - 3½Eagle and Child 2Thu 11th Nov 202119:30Division 1OU
University First2½ - 3½York KingsThu 11th Nov 202119:30Division 1OU
Ye Olde Starre Inne 12 - 4Acomb WMC 1Thu 11th Nov 202119:30Division 1OU
York Kings1½ - 4½Acomb WMC 1Wed 17th Nov 202119:30Division 1OU
Chessnuts Juniors2½ - 3½Uni BishopsWed 17th Nov 202119:30Division 2OU
Eagle and Child 23½ - 2½University FirstThu 18th Nov 202119:30Division 1OU
Ye Olde Starre Inne 22 - 4Super KnightsThu 18th Nov 202119:30Division 2OV
Scarborough B4 - 2Acomb TuesdayThu 18th Nov 202119:30Division 2OU
Uni Bishops3½ - 1½Scarborough BTue 23rd Nov 202119:30PlateOU
Acomb Tuesday ½ - 4½Chessnuts JuniorsTue 23rd Nov 202119:30PlateOU
York Kings2 - 3Eagle and Child 2Wed 24th Nov 202119:30LTKOOU
Super Knights3½ - 1½Acomb MondayWed 24th Nov 202119:30PlateOV
University First2 - 3Ye Olde Starre Inne 1Thu 25th Nov 202119:30Division 1OV
Eagle and Child 12½ - 2½Acomb WM Club 1Thu 25th Nov 202119:30LTKOOU
Acomb Monday3½ - 2½Ye Olde Starre Inne 2Mon 29th Nov 202119:30Division 2OU
York Kings3 - 3Eagle and Child 1Wed 1st Dec 202119:30Division 1OU
York Kings5 - 1Scarborough CastlesWed 8th Dec 202119:30Division 1OU
Chessnuts Juniors2½ - 3½Ye Olde Starre Inne 2Wed 8th Dec 202119:30Division 2OU
Eagle and Child 2Sat 25th Dec 2021LTKOOU
Eagle and Child 14 - 1Scarborough CastlesThu 6th Jan 202219:30Division 1OU
Acomb Monday3 - 3Acomb TuesdayMon 10th Jan 202219:30Division 2OU
Chessnuts Juniors3½ - 2½Super KnightsWed 12th Jan 202219:30Division 2OU
Eagle and Child 12½ - 3½Acomb WMC 1Thu 13th Jan 202219:30Division 1OV
Scarborough Castles2 - 3York KingsThu 13th Jan 202219:30Division 1OU
Scarborough B4 - 2Ye Olde Starre Inne 2Thu 13th Jan 202219:30Division 2OU
Uni Bishops4 - 2Ye Olde Starre Inne 2Tue 18th Jan 202219:30Division 2OU
York Kings3½ - 2½University FirstWed 19th Jan 202219:30Division 1OU
Super Knights3 - 3Acomb MondayWed 19th Jan 202219:30Division 2OU
Eagle and Child 21½ - 3½Eagle and Child 1Thu 20th Jan 202219:30Division 1OU
Scarborough B3½ - 1½Chessnuts JuniorsThu 20th Jan 202219:30Division 2OU
Uni Bishops6 - 0Scarborough BTue 25th Jan 202219:30Division 2OU
University First2½ - 3½Eagle and Child 2Thu 27th Jan 202219:30Division 1OU
Ye Olde Starre Inne 12 - 3Scarborough CastlesThu 27th Jan 202219:30Division 1OU
York Kings4 - 2Eagle and Child 2Wed 2nd Feb 202219:30Division 1OU
Super Knights2½ - 3½Acomb TuesdayWed 2nd Feb 202219:30Division 2OU
Eagle and Child 16 - 0University FirstThu 3rd Feb 202219:30Division 1OU
Scarborough B2½ - 3½Acomb MondayThu 3rd Feb 202219:30Division 2OU
Ye Olde Starre Inne 21½ - 3½Uni BishopsThu 3rd Feb 202219:30PlateOU
Uni Bishops5½ - ½Super KnightsTue 8th Feb 202219:30Division 2OV
Chessnuts Juniors3 - 3Acomb MondayWed 9th Feb 202219:30Division 2OU
University First2½ - 3½Eagle and Child 1Thu 10th Feb 202219:30Division 1OU
Eagle and Child 21 - 5Acomb WMC 1Thu 10th Feb 202219:30Division 1OV
Scarborough B2 - 3Super KnightsMon 14th Feb 202219:30Division 2OV
Uni Bishops5 - 1Chessnuts JuniorsTue 15th Feb 202219:30Division 2OU
Ye Olde Starre Inne 12½ - 3½York KingsThu 17th Feb 202219:30Division 1OU
Scarborough Castles3½ - 1½University FirstThu 17th Feb 202219:30Division 1OU
Super Knights1 - 5Uni BishopsWed 23rd Feb 202219:30Division 2OU
University First2½ - 3½Scarborough CastlesThu 24th Feb 202219:00Division 1OU
Ye Olde Starre Inne 11½ - 3½Eagle and Child 1Thu 24th Feb 202219:30LTKOOU
Acomb Monday2 - 4Uni BishopsMon 28th Feb 202219:30Division 2OU
Acomb Tuesday3½ - 2½Ye Olde Starre Inne 2Tue 1st Mar 202219:30Division 2OU
Super Knights1½ - 2½Scarborough BWed 2nd Mar 202219:30Division 2OU
Eagle and Child 14½ - 1½Ye Olde Starre Inne 1Thu 3rd Mar 202219:30Division 1OU
Acomb WMC 14 - 2Scarborough CastlesThu 3rd Mar 202219:30Division 1OU
Chessnuts Juniors3½ - 1½Super KnightsThu 3rd Mar 202219:30PlateOU
Acomb Tuesday ½ - 5½Uni BishopsTue 8th Mar 202219:30Division 2OU
Ye Olde Starre Inne 12½ - 3½University FirstThu 10th Mar 202219:30Division 1OU
Scarborough Castles2½ - 2½Eagle and Child 1Thu 10th Mar 202219:30Division 1OU
Ye Olde Starre Inne 24 - 2Acomb MondayThu 10th Mar 202219:30Division 2OU
University First1½ - 4½Acomb WMC 1Thu 17th Mar 202219:30Division 1OU
Ye Olde Starre Inne 12½ - 3½Eagle and Child 2Thu 17th Mar 202219:30Division 1OU
Chessnuts Juniors5½ - ½Acomb TuesdayWed 23rd Mar 202219:30Division 2OU
Eagle and Child 23½ - 1½Scarborough CastlesThu 24th Mar 202219:30Division 1OU
Acomb WMC 14 - 2York KingsThu 24th Mar 202219:30Division 1OU
Ye Olde Starre Inne 23 - 3Chessnuts JuniorsThu 24th Mar 202219:30Division 2OU
Acomb Tuesday2 - 3Scarborough BTue 29th Mar 202219:30Division 2OU
Eagle and Child 13½ - 2½York KingsThu 31st Mar 202219:30Division 1OU
Acomb WMC 15½ - ½Ye Olde Starre Inne 1Thu 31st Mar 202219:30Division 1OV
Acomb Monday4 - 2Scarborough BMon 4th Apr 202219:30Division 2OU
Eagle and Child 23½ - 3½Eagle and Child 1 <Thu 21st Apr 202219:30LTKOOU
Uni Bishops ½ - 4½Chessnuts JuniorsTue 26th Apr 202219:30PlateOV
Status O/L=Open For Edit/Locked, V/U=Verified/Un-verified