Fixtures

Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeEventStatus
Sedgemoor B2½ - 1½WestonMon 9th Sep 201919:30Division 2 WestLU
Taunton Bishops1½ - 2½Weston KnightsTue 10th Sep 201919:30Division 3 WestLU
Wells1½ - 2½GlastonburyWed 11th Sep 201919:30Division 3 WestLU
Weston Bishops3 - 1Wellington Thu 12th Sep 201919:30Division 3 WestLU
Wells4½ - ½WellingtonWed 18th Sep 201919:30Division 2 WestLU
Chard & Ilminster3 - 1MillfieldThu 19th Sep 201919:30Division 2 WestLU
Sedgemoor B2 - 2Chard & IlminsterMon 23rd Sep 201919:30Division 2 WestLU
Glastonbury2 - 2Taunton BishopsMon 23rd Sep 201919:30Division 3 WestLU
Taunton Knights4 - 0Weston KnightsTue 24th Sep 201919:30Division 3 WestLU
Wells1 - 3Wellington Wed 25th Sep 201919:30Division 3 WestLU
Frome3½ - 1½Norton RadstockMon 30th Sep 201919:30Division 2 EastLU
Millfield3 - 1WellingtonTue 1st Oct 201919:30Division 2 WestLU
Bath3½ - 2½TrowbridgeWed 2nd Oct 201919:30Division 2 EastLU
Yeovil1½ - 2½Sedgemoor BWed 2nd Oct 201919:30Division 2 WestLU
Weston ½ - 4½WellsThu 3rd Oct 201919:30Division 2 WestLU
Sedgemoor A1 - 3YeovilMon 7th Oct 201919:30Division 1LU
Frome2 - 2WellsMon 7th Oct 201919:30Division 3 EastLU
Glastonbury3 - 1Taunton KnightsMon 7th Oct 201919:30Division 3 WestLU
Taunton Bishops1 - 3WellsTue 8th Oct 201919:30Division 3 WestLU
Norton Radstock2½ - 1½TrowbridgeThu 10th Oct 201919:30Division 3 EastLU
Weston Bishops2 - 2Weston KnightsThu 10th Oct 201919:30Division 3 WestLU
Wellington ½ - 3½WestonWed 16th Oct 201919:30Division 2 WestLU
Wells ½ - 3½YeovilWed 16th Oct 201919:30Division 2 WestLU
Glastonbury2½ - 1½Weston BishopsMon 21st Oct 201919:30Division 3 WestLU
Taunton Knights2½ - 1½Taunton BishopsTue 22nd Oct 201919:30Division 3 WestLU
Bath3 - 1FromeWed 23rd Oct 201919:30Division 3 EastLU
Wells2 - 2Norton RadstockWed 23rd Oct 201919:30Division 3 EastLU
Weston Knights1 - 3Wellington Thu 24th Oct 201919:30Division 3 WestLU
Yeovil1½ - 2½WellingtonWed 30th Oct 201919:30Division 2 WestLU
Trowbridge4 - 1Norton RadstockThu 31st Oct 201919:30Division 2 EastLU
Chard & Ilminster0 - 0WellsThu 31st Oct 201919:30Division 2 WestOU
Sedgemoor A3 - 1FromeMon 4th Nov 201919:30Division 1LU
Millfield1½ - 2½WestonTue 5th Nov 201919:30Division 2 WestLU
Taunton Knights4 - 0WellsTue 5th Nov 201919:30Division 3 WestLU
Wells2 - 2YeovilWed 6th Nov 201919:30Division 1LU
Wellington 1 - 3GlastonburyWed 6th Nov 201919:30Division 3 WestLU
Norton Radstock2½ - 1½BathThu 7th Nov 201919:30Division 3 EastLU
Trowbridge1 - 3WellsThu 7th Nov 201919:30Division 3 EastLU
Weston Bishops3 - 1Taunton BishopsThu 7th Nov 201919:30Division 3 WestLU
Millfield3 - 1Sedgemoor BTue 12th Nov 201919:30Division 2 WestLU
Bath4½ - 1½FromeWed 13th Nov 201919:30Division 2 EastLU
Wellington2½ - 1½Chard & IlminsterWed 13th Nov 201919:30Division 2 WestLU
Weston1 - 3YeovilThu 14th Nov 201919:30Division 2 WestLU
Glastonbury4½ - 3½WellsMon 18th Nov 201919:30Somerset CupLU
Wellington2½ - 5½YeovilWed 20th Nov 201919:30Somerset CupLU
Trowbridge2 - 6FromeThu 21st Nov 201919:30Somerset CupLU
Millfield1 - 3YeovilTue 26th Nov 201919:30Division 2 WestLU
Wells1½ - 3½Sedgemoor BWed 27th Nov 201919:30Division 2 WestLU
Chard & Ilminster2½ - 1½WestonThu 28th Nov 201919:30Division 2 WestLU
Frome1½ - 2½WellsMon 2nd Dec 201919:30Division 1LU
Frome2 - 2Norton RadstockMon 2nd Dec 201919:30Division 3 EastLU
Taunton Bishops2½ - 1½Wellington Tue 3rd Dec 201919:30Division 3 WestLU
Bath3 - 1TrowbridgeWed 4th Dec 201919:30Division 3 EastLU
Weston Bishops1½ - 2½Taunton KnightsThu 5th Dec 201919:30Division 3 WestLU
Sedgemoor A2½ - 1½WellsMon 16th Dec 201919:30Division 1OU
Glastonbury2½ - 1½Weston KnightsMon 16th Dec 201919:30Division 3 WestLU
Taunton Knights3 - 1Wellington Tue 17th Dec 201919:30Division 3 WestLU
Yeovil3 - 1FromeWed 18th Dec 201919:30Division 1LU
Wells2 - 2BathWed 18th Dec 201919:30Division 3 EastLU
Trowbridge1½ - 2½FromeThu 19th Dec 201919:30Division 3 EastLU
Weston Bishops0 - 0WellsThu 19th Dec 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Glastonbury2½ - 1½WellsMon 6th Jan 202019:30Division 3 WestOU
Yeovil2½ - 1½Sedgemoor AWed 8th Jan 202019:30Division 1OU
Wells1 - 3FromeWed 8th Jan 202019:30Division 3 EastOU
Wellington 1½ - 2½Weston BishopsWed 8th Jan 202019:30Division 3 WestOU
Trowbridge1 - 3Norton RadstockThu 9th Jan 202019:30Division 3 EastOU
Weston Knights2 - 2Taunton BishopsThu 9th Jan 202019:30Division 3 WestOU
Millfield0 - 0Chard & IlminsterTue 14th Jan 202019:30Division 2 WestOU
Wellington2½ - 1½WellsWed 15th Jan 202019:30Division 2 WestOU
Norton Radstock2½ - 2½FromeThu 16th Jan 202019:30Division 2 EastOU
Trowbridge3 - 3BathThu 16th Jan 202019:30Division 2 EastOU
Weston1 - 3Sedgemoor BThu 16th Jan 202019:30Division 2 WestOU
Frome2 - 2Sedgemoor AMon 20th Jan 202019:30Division 1OU
Frome3 - 1BathMon 20th Jan 202019:30Division 3 EastOU
Wells2 - 2MillfieldWed 22nd Jan 202019:30Division 2 WestOU
Norton Radstock1 - 3WellsThu 23rd Jan 202019:30Division 3 EastOU
Sedgemoor3½ - 1½GlastonburyMon 27th Jan 202019:30Somerset CupOU
Wells2 - 2WestonWed 29th Jan 202019:30Division 2 WestOU
Frome2 - 6YeovilMon 3rd Feb 202019:30Somerset CupOU
Taunton Bishops2 - 2GlastonburyTue 4th Feb 202019:30Division 3 WestOU
Yeovil2½ - 1½WellsWed 5th Feb 202019:30Division 1OU
Wellington ½ - 3½WellsWed 5th Feb 202019:30Division 3 WestOU
Weston Knights2½ - 1½Taunton KnightsThu 6th Feb 202019:30Division 3 WestOU
Frome3 - 3BathMon 10th Feb 202019:30Division 2 EastOU
Yeovil2 - 2WellsWed 12th Feb 202019:30Division 2 WestOU
Wells3 - 1Weston KnightsWed 12th Feb 202019:30Division 3 WestOU
Norton Radstock3 - 2TrowbridgeThu 13th Feb 202019:30Division 2 EastOU
Chard & Ilminster1½ - 2½Sedgemoor BThu 13th Feb 202019:30Division 2 WestOU
Weston1½ - 2½WellingtonThu 13th Feb 202019:30Division 2 WestOU
Taunton Knights0 - 0GlastonburyTue 18th Feb 202019:30Division 3 WestOU
Wells2½ - 1½FromeWed 19th Feb 202019:30Division 1OU
Wellington2½ - 3½Sedgemoor BWed 19th Feb 202019:30Division 2 WestOU
Bath4 - 0Norton RadstockWed 19th Feb 202019:30Division 3 EastOU
Wells2½ - 1½TrowbridgeWed 19th Feb 202019:30Division 3 EastOU
Wells2 - 2Taunton BishopsWed 19th Feb 202019:30Division 3 WestOU
Norton Radstock2½ - 2½BathThu 20th Feb 202019:30Division 2 EastOU
Weston Knights3 - 1Weston BishopsThu 20th Feb 202019:30Division 3 WestOU
Wellington ½ - 3½YeovilWed 26th Feb 202019:30Division 2 WestOU
Wells0 - 0Chard & IlminsterWed 26th Feb 202019:30Division 2 WestOU
Weston2 - 2MillfieldThu 27th Feb 202019:30Division 2 WestOU
Frome ½ - 3½YeovilMon 2nd Mar 202019:30Division 1OU
Taunton Bishops2 - 2Taunton KnightsTue 3rd Mar 202019:30Division 3 WestOU
Wells1½ - 2½Sedgemoor AWed 4th Mar 202019:30Division 1OU
Yeovil1½ - 2½Chard & IlminsterWed 4th Mar 202019:30Division 2 WestOU
Wellington 2 - 2Weston KnightsWed 4th Mar 202019:30Division 3 WestOU
Norton Radstock ½ - 3½FromeThu 5th Mar 202019:30Division 3 EastOU
Trowbridge2 - 2BathThu 5th Mar 202019:30Division 3 EastOU
Sedgemoor B0 - 0MillfieldMon 9th Mar 202019:30Division 2 WestOU
Bath3½ - 1½Norton RadstockWed 11th Mar 202019:30Division 2 EastOU
Yeovil1 - 3WestonWed 11th Mar 202019:30Division 2 WestOU
Trowbridge3 - 3FromeThu 12th Mar 202019:30Division 2 EastOU
Chard & Ilminster1½ - 2½WellingtonThu 12th Mar 202019:30Division 2 WestOU
Weston Bishops1 - 3GlastonburyThu 12th Mar 202019:30Division 3 WestOU
Sedgemoor B0 - 0WellsMon 16th Mar 202019:30Division 2 WestOU
Frome3 - 1TrowbridgeMon 16th Mar 202019:30Division 3 EastOU
Glastonbury0 - 0Wellington Mon 16th Mar 202019:30Division 3 WestOU
Millfield0 - 0WellsTue 17th Mar 202019:30Division 2 WestOU
Taunton Bishops0 - 0Weston BishopsTue 17th Mar 202019:30Division 3 WestOU
Bath0 - 0WellsWed 18th Mar 202019:30Division 3 EastOU
Wells0 - 0Taunton KnightsWed 18th Mar 202019:30Division 3 WestOU
Yeovil0 - 0SedgemoorWed 18th Mar 202019:30Somerset CupOU
Yeovil0 - 0MillfieldWed 25th Mar 202019:30Division 2 WestOU
Weston0 - 0Chard & IlminsterThu 26th Mar 202019:30Division 2 WestOU
Frome0 - 0TrowbridgeMon 30th Mar 202019:30Division 2 EastOU
Sedgemoor B0 - 0YeovilMon 30th Mar 202019:30Division 2 WestOU
Taunton Knights0 - 0Weston BishopsTue 31st Mar 202019:30Division 3 WestOU
Wellington0 - 0MillfieldWed 1st Apr 202019:30Division 2 WestOU
Wellington 0 - 0Taunton BishopsWed 1st Apr 202019:30Division 3 WestOU
Weston Knights0 - 0WellsThu 2nd Apr 202019:30Division 3 WestOU
Sedgemoor B0 - 0WellingtonMon 6th Apr 202019:30Division 2 WestOU
Chard & Ilminster0 - 0YeovilThu 9th Apr 202019:30Division 2 WestOU
Wellington 0 - 0Taunton KnightsWed 15th Apr 202019:30Division 3 WestOU
Wells0 - 0Weston BishopsWed 15th Apr 202019:30Division 3 WestOU
Weston Knights0 - 0GlastonburyThu 16th Apr 202019:30Division 3 WestOU
Status O/L=Open For Edit/Locked, V/U=Verified/Un-verified