Stephen J Meek | D | 2114 | Downend & Fishponds B v Downend & Fishponds A | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Carl Bicknell | D | 2153 | Downend & Fishponds B v Horfield & Redland A | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Tommy Wilkins | W | 1721 | Downend & Fishponds B v Bristol University B | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Christopher Masters | D | 1918 | Downend & Fishponds B v Bristol University A | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Matthew Dishman | D | 1972 | Downend & Fishponds B v Bath A | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League |
John E Curtis | D | 2016 | Downend & Fishponds B v Bristol & Clifton A | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League |
David V Deane | W | 1775 | University of Reading A v Reading C | Division Two | Berkshire Chess Association |
Andrew J Eagle | W | 1805 | University of Reading A v Henley A | Division Two | Berkshire Chess Association |
Majid Mashayekh | D | 1861 | University of Reading A v Maidenhead B | Division Two | Berkshire Chess Association |
Tim L Rogers | D | 2072 | University of Reading PPCA v Bourne End PPCA | Premier Precision Trophy | Berkshire Chess Association |
Aleksandrs Karasevics | D | 1798 | Round 1 | HCA Open 2023 | Hampshire Chess Association |
Paul Northcott | L | 1891 | Round 3 | HCA Open 2023 | Hampshire Chess Association |
Stephen P Dilleigh | D | 2020 | Round 3 | 5th Simon Bartlett Memorial Open | Simon Bartlett Memorial Chess Congress |
Rami Talab | L | 2186 | Round 4 | 5th Simon Bartlett Memorial Open | Simon Bartlett Memorial Chess Congress |
Kipp Freud | W | 1768 | Bristol & Clifton v Downend & Fishponds | KO | Bristol & District Chess League |
James Golding | L | 2230 | Bath v Downend & Fishponds | KO | Bristol & District Chess League |
Tom Shepherd | D | 2090 | Bristol University A v Downend & Fishponds B | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Gareth L Morris | W | 2037 | Bristol & Clifton A v Downend & Fishponds A | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League |
James Golding | L | 2187 | Bath A v Downend & Fishponds B | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Mike Levene | L | 1879 | Horfield & Redland B v Downend & Fishponds B | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Philip HC Nendick | D | 2013 | Horfield & Redland A v Downend & Fishponds A | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League |
John E Curtis | D | 2004 | Bristol & Clifton A v Downend & Fishponds B | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Aron Saunders | L | 2219 | Downend & Fishponds A v Downend & Fishponds B | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Andy Hill | W | 2023 | Horfield & Redland A v Downend & Fishponds B | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Geoffrey A Foxon | W | 1531 | Bracknell A v University of Reading A | Division Two | Berkshire Chess Association |
Daniel Shek | W | 1944 | Crowthorne B v University of Reading A | Division Two | Berkshire Chess Association |
Zac Welling | D | 1918 | Camberley B v University of Reading A | Division Two | Berkshire Chess Association |
Dylan Wastney | W | 1988 | Reading B v University of Reading A | Division Two | Berkshire Chess Association |
Remi GJ Tailleux | D | 2051 | Reading PPCA v University of Reading PPCA | Premier Precision Trophy | Berkshire Chess Association |
Richard Thorburn | W | 1871 | Round 2 | HCA Open 2023 | Hampshire Chess Association |
Daniel B Rosen | D | 2125 | Round 2 | 5th Simon Bartlett Memorial Open | Simon Bartlett Memorial Chess Congress |