Archie Sheen | W | 0859 | Ilkley Night Hawks v Ilkley Orangutans | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Dan Yoshino-Bunting | W | 0000 | Ilkley Night Hawks v Ilkley Orangutans | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Edward Freeman | W | 1026 | Ilkley Night Hawks v Ilkley Orangutans | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Charlie Wainwright | L | 1433 | Ilkley Night Hawks v Ilkley Orangutans | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
George Sparrow | W | 0973 | Ilkley Night Hawks v Ilkley Leopards | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Dylan Parkinson | W | 0906 | Ilkley Night Hawks v Ilkley Leopards | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Freya Bramall | W | 0898 | Ilkley Night Hawks v Ilkley Leopards | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Sevan Chotai | W | 1196 | Ilkley Night Hawks v Ilkley Leopards | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Louis Needham | W | 1065 | Ilkley Night Hawks v Ilkley Mountain Lions | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Thomas Hewitt | W | 0000 | Ilkley Night Hawks v Ilkley Mountain Lions | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Matthew Sedlak | W | 0472 | Ilkley Night Hawks v Ilkley Mountain Lions | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Louis Needham | L | 1065 | Ilkley Night Hawks v Ilkley Mountain Lions | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Vidhyuth Kavin Sudagar | L | 1396 | Ilkley Jaguars v Leeds Yellows | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire |
Lucas Gailbraith | L | 1277 | Ilkley Jaguars v Leeds Yellows | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire |
Alex Rawse | W | 1289 | Round 2 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Corey Harrison | L | 1101 | Round 3 | Winter Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Charlie Wainwright | L | 1503 | Round 5 | Winter Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | L | 1327 | Round 7 | Winter Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Sevan Chotai | W | 1196 | Round 9 | Winter Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Edward Freeman | W | 0970 | Round 11 | Winter Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Koby Dickson | W | 1117 | Round 2 | ICC - Dec Rapidplay 2023 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Diane Dickson | W | 0000 | Round 4 | ICC - Dec Rapidplay 2023 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Harry Worth | D | 1168 | Round 1 | Ilkley Juniors v Leeds Juniors Match | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Sofia Daysh | W | 1088 | Round 3 | Ilkley Juniors v Leeds Juniors Match | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Dan Yoshino-Bunting | W | 1059 | Round 2 | Spring Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Louis Needham | L | 1194 | Round 4 | Spring Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | L | 1283 | Round 10 | Spring Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Kye Hutchings | L | 1218 | Round 2 | 7th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Loganigilesh Karthik | L | 1235 | Round 4 | 7th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Thomas Hewitt | L | 0000 | Ilkley Mountain Lions v Ilkley Night Hawks | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Matthew Sedlak | W | 0437 | Ilkley Mountain Lions v Ilkley Night Hawks | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | L | 1341 | Ilkley Mountain Lions v Ilkley Night Hawks | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Louis Needham | W | 0968 | Ilkley Mountain Lions v Ilkley Night Hawks | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Dan Yoshino-Bunting | W | 0000 | Ilkley Orangutans v Ilkley Night Hawks | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Edward Freeman | W | 1006 | Ilkley Orangutans v Ilkley Night Hawks | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Daniel Bond | W | 1088 | Ilkley Orangutans v Ilkley Night Hawks | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Charlie Wainwright | L | 1587 | Ilkley Orangutans v Ilkley Night Hawks | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Freya Bramall | W | 0958 | Ilkley Leopards v Ilkley Night Hawks | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
George Sparrow | W | 1003 | Ilkley Leopards v Ilkley Night Hawks | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Dylan Parkinson | W | 0845 | Ilkley Leopards v Ilkley Night Hawks | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Sevan Chotai | W | 1226 | Ilkley Leopards v Ilkley Night Hawks | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Dominik Pitel | L | 1338 | Hull & East Riding A v Ilkley Jaguars | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire |
Michael Ingleby | W | 1170 | Hull & East Riding A v Ilkley Jaguars | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire |
Edward Freeman | W | 1018 | Round 1 | Winter Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Sevan Chotai | L | 1137 | Round 4 | Winter Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Corey Harrison | W | 1089 | Round 6 | Winter Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Charlie Wainwright | L | 1574 | Round 8 | Winter Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | L | 1276 | Round 10 | Winter Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Cora Wainwright | W | 0982 | Round 1 | ICC - Dec Rapidplay 2023 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Edward Freeman | W | 0964 | Round 3 | ICC - Dec Rapidplay 2023 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | L | 1304 | Round 5 | ICC - Dec Rapidplay 2023 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Ivan Shi | W | 1027 | Round 2 | Ilkley Juniors v Leeds Juniors Match | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Andrew Teh | W | 1142 | Round 4 | Ilkley Juniors v Leeds Juniors Match | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Sevan Chotai | W | 1234 | Round 3 | Spring Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Dan Yoshino-Bunting | W | 1036 | Round 9 | Spring Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | W | 1328 | Round 11 | Spring Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Dan Yoshino-Bunting | W | 1058 | Round 11 | Spring Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Louis Needham | L | 1210 | Round 13 | Spring Junior RP - Thursdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Raphael Shan | L | 1188 | Round 1 | 7th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | W | 1299 | Round 3 | 7th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Hasana Garuda | L | 1276 | Round 5 | 7th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |