Steven Blay | W | 1400 | Round 4 | Goodall Cup | Broadstairs Chess Club |
Lee Windridge | W | 1116 | Round 5 | Goodall Cup | Broadstairs Chess Club |
Samuel Marsden | L | 1731 | Round 9 | Goodall Cup | Broadstairs Chess Club |
Manoj Natarajan | L | 1902 | Round 13 | Goodall Cup | Broadstairs Chess Club |
Ian A Hames | W | 1859 | Round 17 | Goodall Cup | Broadstairs Chess Club |
Alan A Atkinson | L | 1933 | Broadstairs v Bridge | Millar Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Alex Simmonds | D | 1863 | Broadstairs v Folkestone | Millar Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Chris Carpenter | D | 1594 | Broadstairs v Margate | Millar Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Omkar Ranadive | W | 1154 | Broadstairs v Sandwich | Millar Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Zachary Stonier | W | 1521 | Broadstairs v Bridge | Hargreaves Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Colin G Gregory | W | 1595 | Broadstairs v Margate | Hargreaves Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
James Cole | W | 1567 | Broadstairs v Margate | Mick Croft Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
David Erwee | L | 1436 | Broadstairs v Folkestone | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Mason Ridgeley | W | 1558 | Broadstairs v University of Kent | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Bob Wallace | W | 1387 | Broadstairs v Ramsgate | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Samson Ghasemi | W | 1543 | Broadstairs v Sandwich | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Bayley Simpson | W | 1254 | Round 1 | Goodall Cup | Broadstairs Chess Club |
Manoj Natarajan | L | 1871 | Round 2 | Goodall Cup | Broadstairs Chess Club |
Paul Verrall | D | 1401 | Round 3 | Goodall Cup | Broadstairs Chess Club |
Masha Visel | W | 1288 | Round 5 | Goodall Cup | Broadstairs Chess Club |
Mike Jenkinson | W | 1301 | Round 8 | Goodall Cup | Broadstairs Chess Club |
Samuel Marsden | D | 1882 | Round 14 | Goodall Cup | Broadstairs Chess Club |
Paul Carfrae | L | 1705 | Round 15 | Goodall Cup | Broadstairs Chess Club |
Ian A Hames | D | 1859 | Round 17 | Goodall Cup | Broadstairs Chess Club |
Robin McMillan | W | 1398 | Round 5 | Std Games | Broadstairs Chess Club |
Robert Kingdon | L | 1845 | Folkestone v Broadstairs | Millar Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Adrian Tottenham | D | 1480 | Sandwich v Broadstairs | Millar Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Mats Nordgren | D | 1605 | Bridge v Broadstairs | Millar Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Colin G Gregory | D | 1595 | Margate v Broadstairs | Hargreaves Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Danny Radford | L | 1312 | University of Kent v Broadstairs | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Lars Maagero | L | 1449 | Herne Bay v Broadstairs | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Thomas E Simpson | W | 1528 | Bridge v Broadstairs | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
John Thorley | W | 1592 | Sandwich v Broadstairs | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Kenneth Keeler | W | 1405 | Ramsgate v Broadstairs | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |