Seb Wilford | W | 1033 | Harrogate Renegades v York Knights | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 2 | Yorkshire |
Aart Gehrels | W | 0000 | Harrogate Renegades v York Knights | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 2 | Yorkshire |
Ehsaan Ali | D | 0994 | Harrogate Renegades v Sheffield B | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 2 | Yorkshire |
Benjamin Layton | L | 1234 | Harrogate Renegades v Sheffield B | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 2 | Yorkshire |
Harry Carter-Sykes | L | 1382 | Harrogate Renegades v HDCA Dewsbury | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 2 | Yorkshire |
Patryk Poterlowicz | W | 0000 | Harrogate Renegades v HDCA Dewsbury | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 2 | Yorkshire |
Dylan Wright | W | 1175 | Harrogate Renegades v Hull & East Riding C | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 2 | Yorkshire |
Nicholas Tarasenko | W | 1046 | Harrogate Renegades v Hull & East Riding C | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 2 | Yorkshire |
Charlie Wainwright | L | 1539 | Round 1 | 6th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Kye Hutchings | L | 1236 | Round 3 | 6th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Nathan Madzia | L | 1710 | Round 5 | 6th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | W | 1301 | Round 6 | 6th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Jury Petuhovs | W | 1163 | Round 2 | 25th ICC RP - Feb 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Jacob Smith | L | 1589 | Round 4 | 25th ICC RP - Feb 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Christopher Patrick | D | 1462 | Round 5 | 25th ICC RP - Feb 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Jury Petuhovs | W | 1156 | Round 1 | 26th ICC RP - April 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Stuart Wild | W | 1146 | Round 3 | 26th ICC RP - April 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Nathaniel Mackenzie | W | 1305 | Round 5 | 26th ICC RP - April 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Charlie Wainwright | L | 1636 | Round 2 | 7th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Luigi Ucci | D | 1200 | Round 5 | 7th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Hasana Garuda | W | 1349 | Wakefield Wolves v Harrogate Renegades | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 2 | Yorkshire |
James Parfitt | D | 1128 | Wakefield Wolves v Harrogate Renegades | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 2 | Yorkshire |
Dominik Pitel | W | 1312 | Hull & East Riding B v Harrogate Renegades | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 2 | Yorkshire |
Philip A Wood | D | 1379 | Hull & East Riding B v Harrogate Renegades | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 2 | Yorkshire |
Jasper Jacques | L | 1220 | Round 2 | 6th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Vidhyuth Kavin Sudagar | L | 1385 | Round 4 | 6th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Andrew Wainwright | L | 1817 | Round 1 | 25th ICC RP - Feb 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
John Tate | W | 1532 | Round 3 | 25th ICC RP - Feb 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Steve Collins | L | 1347 | Round 2 | 26th ICC RP - April 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Christopher Patrick | L | 1406 | Round 4 | 26th ICC RP - April 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Loganigilesh Karthik | W | 1235 | Round 1 | 7th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Blake Whewell | L | 1366 | Round 3 | 7th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | W | 1299 | Round 6 | 7th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |