Charlie Wainwright | W | 1582 | Leeds Blues v Ilkely Immortals | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire |
Caelan Batty | D | 1410 | Leeds Blues v Ilkely Immortals | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire |
Benedikt Pitel | L | 1543 | Leeds Blues v Hull & East Riding A | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire |
William Bryan | L | 1472 | Leeds Blues v Hull & East Riding A | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire |
Daniel Langhamer | W | 1677 | Leeds Blues v York Chessnuts | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire |
Adrian Lee | W | 1492 | Leeds Blues v York Chessnuts | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire |
Kirin Harrington | W | 1364 | Leeds Blues v Sheffield A | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire |
Benjamin Layton | W | 1369 | Leeds Blues v Sheffield A | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire |
George Lesnic | W | 1276 | Round 1 | 5th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Adamjeet Singh | W | 1237 | Round 4 | 5th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Nathan Madzia | L | 1636 | Round 6 | 5th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Jury Petuhovs | W | 0000 | Round 1 | ICC - Oct Rapidplay 2023 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Charlie Wainwright | D | 1503 | Round 3 | ICC - Oct Rapidplay 2023 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Stuart Wild | W | 1152 | Round 5 | ICC - Oct Rapidplay 2023 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Hasana Garuda | W | 1246 | Round 1 | 6th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Daniel Meredith | W | 1484 | Round 3 | 6th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Charlie Wainwright | W | 1539 | Round 5 | 6th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Vidur Bhalavat | W | 1584 | Leeds University R1 v Alwoodley R1 | Rapid Play League | Leeds Chess Association |
Vidur Bhalavat | L | 1584 | Leeds University R1 v Alwoodley R1 | Rapid Play League | Leeds Chess Association |
Andrew Carden | W | 1391 | York Fishergate v Leeds Blues | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire |
Japhet Cashdan | W | 1459 | York Fishergate v Leeds Blues | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire |
Harry Carter-Sykes | W | 1534 | HDCA Holmfirth Gambiteers v Leeds Blues | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire |
Harley Townsend | W | 1051 | HDCA Holmfirth Gambiteers v Leeds Blues | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire |
Zac Nelson | W | 1185 | Round 2 | 5th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Callum Whitton | D | 1504 | Round 3 | 5th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Caelan Batty | W | 1382 | Round 5 | 5th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Donna Chadwick | W | 1308 | Round 2 | ICC - Oct Rapidplay 2023 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Carl Monk | L | 1677 | Round 4 | ICC - Oct Rapidplay 2023 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Aaron Rich | L | 1912 | Round 2 | 6th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Nathan Madzia | W | 1710 | Round 4 | 6th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Kye Hutchings | W | 1236 | Round 6 | 6th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |