Dmytro Plotnikov | L | 0000 | Downend & Fishponds Rooks v Bristol & Clifton | MKO | Bristol & District Chess League |
David C Neagle | W | 1702 | Downend & Fishponds C v South Bristol A | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Mathew Walne | W | 1532 | Downend & Fishponds C v Bristol & Clifton B | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Michael W Minshall | W | 1483 | Downend & Fishponds C v Thornbury | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
David Peters | W | 1808 | Downend & Fishponds C v Clevedon A | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
David R Rogers | L | 1667 | Round 1 | Riviera U1800 2023 | Riviera Congress |
Ian P Blencowe | W | 1612 | Round 3 | Riviera U1800 2023 | Riviera Congress |
Gerard T'hart | L | 1759 | Round 5 | Riviera U1800 2023 | Riviera Congress |
David B McGeeney | L | 1695 | Round 2 | Riviera U1700 2023 | Riviera Congress |
Thomas Merchant | W | 1561 | Round 4 | Riviera U1700 2023 | Riviera Congress |
Derek F Edwards | L | 1694 | Round 2 | Weymouth U1850 2023 | Weymouth Chess Congress |
Florence Spirling | L | 1687 | Round 3 | Weymouth U1850 2023 | Weymouth Chess Congress |
Sam Wood | W | 1662 | Round 1 | 6th Somerset New Year Intermediate | Somerset Chess Congress |
Lynne J Fursman | D | 1636 | Round 4 | 6th Somerset New Year Intermediate | Somerset Chess Congress |
Christopher M Southall | D | 1774 | Round 1 | 5th Simon Bartlett Memorial Intermediate | Simon Bartlett Memorial Chess Congress |
John R Sellen | L | 1452 | Round 3 | 5th Simon Bartlett Memorial Intermediate | Simon Bartlett Memorial Chess Congress |
Benjamin Masters | W | 1524 | Round 5 | 5th Simon Bartlett Memorial Intermediate | Simon Bartlett Memorial Chess Congress |
Geoffrey D Dring | D | 1577 | Clevedon 1 v Downend & Fishponds Rooks | MKO | Bristol & District Chess League |
Peter Ackland | W | 1501 | Bristol & Clifton B v Downend & Fishponds C | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Justin Yau | W | 1600 | Thornbury v Downend & Fishponds C | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Benjamin McGurrell | L | 1645 | Clevedon A v Downend & Fishponds C | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Robbie Thornhill | D | 1562 | Bristol Cabot A v Downend & Fishponds C | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Chris J Edwards | W | 1702 | South Bristol A v Downend & Fishponds C | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Ben Radford | L | 1738 | Bristol Grendel A v Downend & Fishponds C | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Megan E O'Brien | D | 1736 | Round 2 | Riviera U1800 2023 | Riviera Congress |
David B McGeeney | D | 1688 | Round 4 | Riviera U1800 2023 | Riviera Congress |
Clifford B Peach | W | 1451 | Round 1 | Riviera U1700 2023 | Riviera Congress |
John Shaddick | D | 1654 | Round 3 | Riviera U1700 2023 | Riviera Congress |
Chris A Fraser | D | 1576 | Round 5 | Riviera U1700 2023 | Riviera Congress |
Paul D Doherty | L | 1769 | Round 1 | Weymouth U1850 2023 | Weymouth Chess Congress |
Timothy M Jones | D | 1722 | Round 4 | Weymouth U1850 2023 | Weymouth Chess Congress |
David R Rogers | L | 1682 | Round 2 | 6th Somerset New Year Intermediate | Somerset Chess Congress |
Leon Nelson | L | 1716 | Round 3 | 6th Somerset New Year Intermediate | Somerset Chess Congress |
Huw Jones | D | 1728 | Round 5 | 6th Somerset New Year Intermediate | Somerset Chess Congress |
Lynne J Fursman | D | 1572 | Round 2 | 5th Simon Bartlett Memorial Intermediate | Simon Bartlett Memorial Chess Congress |
Christine F Constable | L | 1542 | Round 4 | 5th Simon Bartlett Memorial Intermediate | Simon Bartlett Memorial Chess Congress |