Lucien Abbott | L | 0 | Wilson's C v Emanuel | Division 2 East | Briant Poulter (Surrey Schools) League |
Will Mann | D | 0 | Wilson's C v Emanuel | Division 2 East | Briant Poulter (Surrey Schools) League |
James Dane | D | 0 | Wilson's C v Wilson's D | Division 2 East | Briant Poulter (Surrey Schools) League |
Bharath Somineni | W | 0 | Wilson's C v Wilson's D | Division 2 East | Briant Poulter (Surrey Schools) League |
Sam Sproston | W | 0 | Wilson's C v Reigate | Division 2 East | Briant Poulter (Surrey Schools) League |
Carter Johnson | W | 0 | Wilson's C v Reigate | Division 2 East | Briant Poulter (Surrey Schools) League |
Rau Deshpande | W | 0 | Wilson's C v Trinity B | Division 2 East | Briant Poulter (Surrey Schools) League |
Rishabh Jain | W | 0 | Wilson's C v Trinity B | Division 2 East | Briant Poulter (Surrey Schools) League |
Bernard Ching | W | 0 | Wilson's C v Whitgift B | Division 2 East | Briant Poulter (Surrey Schools) League |
William Liu | W | 0 | Round 1 | ECF club | Wilsons School Chess Club |
Safeer Langah | W | 0 | Round 4 | ECF club | Wilsons School Chess Club |
Dhruv Anand | W | 0 | Round 4 | ECF club | Wilsons School Chess Club |
Youchen Jiang | W | 0 | Round 6 | ECF club | Wilsons School Chess Club |
William Liu | W | 0 | Round 7 | ECF club | Wilsons School Chess Club |
Eddie Philips | W | 0000 | Wilson's C v Trinity A | Wilsons Qualifier | National Schools |
Charlie Robb | W | 0 | Emanuel v Wilson's D | Division 2 East | Briant Poulter (Surrey Schools) League |
Lila O'Neill | W | 0 | Emanuel v Wilson's D | Division 2 East | Briant Poulter (Surrey Schools) League |
Sheber Khan | W | 0 | Whitgift B v Wilson's C | Division 2 East | Briant Poulter (Surrey Schools) League |
Aryan Dhawan | W | 0 | Whitgift B v Wilson's C | Division 2 East | Briant Poulter (Surrey Schools) League |
Harry Speight | W | 0 | Trinity B v Wilson's C | Division 2 East | Briant Poulter (Surrey Schools) League |
Sam Hayee | L | 0 | Trinity B v Wilson's C | Division 2 East | Briant Poulter (Surrey Schools) League |
G Nicolas Casero | D | 0 | Reigate v Wilson's C | Division 2 East | Briant Poulter (Surrey Schools) League |
Jake Greenland | L | 0 | Reigate v Wilson's C | Division 2 East | Briant Poulter (Surrey Schools) League |
Sanjiv Karthikeyan | L | 0 | Wilson's D v Wilson's C | Division 2 East | Briant Poulter (Surrey Schools) League |
Shubh Khare | L | 0 | Wilson's D v Wilson's C | Division 2 East | Briant Poulter (Surrey Schools) League |
Lucien Abbott | W | 0 | Emanuel v Wilson's C | Division 2 East | Briant Poulter (Surrey Schools) League |
Karan Arya | D | 0 | Emanuel v Wilson's C | Division 2 East | Briant Poulter (Surrey Schools) League |
Ben Pollock | W | 0 | Dunottar v Wilson's C | Division 2 East | Briant Poulter (Surrey Schools) League |
John Hatherill | W | 0 | Dunottar v Wilson's C | Division 2 East | Briant Poulter (Surrey Schools) League |
William Liu | W | 0 | Round 3 | ECF club | Wilsons School Chess Club |
Saksham Verma | W | 0 | Round 5 | ECF club | Wilsons School Chess Club |
Safeer Langah | W | 0 | Round 6 | ECF club | Wilsons School Chess Club |
Advay Cheriyath | W | 0 | Round 7 | ECF club | Wilsons School Chess Club |
Dev Patel | W | 0 | Round 8 | ECF club | Wilsons School Chess Club |
Bhomikh Maripi | W | 0 | Round 9 | ECF club | Wilsons School Chess Club |
William Liu | W | 0 | Round 9 | ECF club | Wilsons School Chess Club |
Sachin Shuhar | L | 0 | Round 10 | ECF club | Wilsons School Chess Club |
Harry Speight | D | 1318 | Trinity B v Wilson's C | Wilsons Qualifier | National Schools |
Michael Domarkas | L | 1682 | Wilson's B v Wilson's C | Wilsons Qualifier | National Schools |