Michael Kowalczyk | W | 1413 | Peterborough B v Ely | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Ramsey Dairi | W | 1821 | Round 3 | EACU Patrick Ribbands Team Championships-U7200 | East Anglian Chess Union |
Leo Galea | W | 1061 | Round 1 | Co Individual 2023 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Steven M Ashworth | W | 1505 | Round 3 | Co Individual 2023 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Dmytro Gostiev | W | 1594 | Round 4 | Co Individual 2023 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Neal Fisher | D | 0 | Round 3 | Div 1 Winter 24 (SQ) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Dmytro Gostiev | L | 0 | Round 4 | Div 1 Winter 24 (SQ) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Ben Rhodes | D | 0 | Round 6 | Div 1 Winter 24 (SQ) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Jimmy Blair | W | 0 | Round 9 | Div 1 Winter 24 (SQ) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Michael Dunkley | L | 0 | Round 13 | Div 1 Winter 24 (SQ) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Brendan Rooney | D | 0 | Round 14 | Div 1 Winter 24 (SQ) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Gabriel Carver | W | 0 | Round 18 | Div 1 Winter 24 (SQ) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Douglas Redden | D | 0 | Round 4 | Div 1 Summer 24 (SQ) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Alan Brookbanks | D | 0 | Round 5 | Div 1 Summer 24 (SQ) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Ben Stephens | L | 1837 | New England A v Peterborough A | Cambs Division 1 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Isaac Kim | L | 1412 | Ely v Peterborough B | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Edward Knox | W | 1719 | New England Patriots v Peterborough D | Team 7000 (North) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Craig Robinson | D | 1570 | Spalding v Peterborough D | Team 7000 (North) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Armando Galletti | L | 1756 | Round 1 | EACU Patrick Ribbands Team Championships-U7200 | East Anglian Chess Union |
Peter Barkas | D | 1788 | St Neots v Peterborough | Fenland Cup (Open) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
David Short | L | 1736 | Ely v Peterborough | Fenland Cup (7000) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Oliver J Lenton | L | 1957 | Round 2 | Co Individual 2023 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Robert K Taylor | D | 1930 | Round 5 | Co Individual 2023 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Dennis Browning | L | 0 | Round 2 | Div 1 Winter 24 (SQ) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Christian Bengtson | W | 0 | Round 5 | Div 1 Winter 24 (SQ) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Gabriel Carver | L | 0 | Round 7 | Div 1 Winter 24 (SQ) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Douglas Redden | W | 0 | Round 8 | Div 1 Winter 24 (SQ) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Alan Brookbanks | W | 0 | Round 11 | Div 1 Winter 24 (SQ) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Jimmy Blair | W | 0 | Round 16 | Div 1 Winter 24 (SQ) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Neal Fisher | L | 0 | Round 17 | Div 1 Winter 24 (SQ) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Yugan Suganya | L | 0 | Round 12 | Other matches | Peterborough Chess Club |
Ben Rhodes | W | 0 | Round 1 | Div 1 Summer 24 (SQ) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Dennis Browning | L | 0 | Round 2 | Div 1 Summer 24 (SQ) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Gabriel Carver | L | 0 | Round 7 | Div 1 Summer 24 (SQ) | Peterborough Chess Club |