Akshay Mandalia | W | 1047 | Round 2 | Harrow-Watford games (classical) | West London Chess Academy |
Sundip Tailor | L | 0 | Harrow Juniors 1 v Hendon 2 | Division 2 | Middlesex League |
Tom Townsend | L | 0 | Harrow Juniors 1 v Hammersmith 1 | Division 2 | Middlesex League |
Anthony R Fulton | L | 2023 | Harrow Juniors 2 v Willesden & Brent | Division 3 | Middlesex League |
Jake Hung | L | 1932 | Harrow Juniors 2 v Hendon BK | Division 3 | Middlesex League |
Jennifer Goldsmith | W | 1405 | Harrow Juniors 2 v Harrow 2 | Division 3 | Middlesex League |
Maximillian Papachristos | W | 1624 | Hatch End B v Harrow C | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League |
Siena Gurjar | W | 1511 | Hatch End B v Harrow Jnr B | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League |
Peter R Lord | W | 1699 | Hatch End B v Uxbridge B | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League |
Aashna Patel | L | 1295 | Harrow XJA v Watford JA | Hillingdon Div X | Hillingdon & District League |
Manik Garg | L | 0995 | Hatch End B v Uxbridge Jnr | Plate KO | Hillingdon & District League |
Shreya Wani | W | 1399 | Round 2 | Club Championship 2024 | Hatch End Chess Club |
Veer Gill | L | 1540 | Round 4 | Club Championship 2024 | Hatch End Chess Club |
Greg J Breed | L | 1905 | Round 5 | Club Championship 2024 | Hatch End Chess Club |
Sailesh Shah | W | 50 | Round 7 | Club Championship 2024 | Hatch End Chess Club |
Jennifer Goldsmith | D | 1420 | Harrow 2 v Harrow Juniors 2 | Division 3 | Middlesex League |
Shehab Alshehabi | D | 1617 | Hendon 3 v Harrow Juniors 2 | Division 3 | Middlesex League |
Xavier Cowan | L | 1936 | Willesden & Brent v Harrow Juniors 2 | Division 3 | Middlesex League |
Erasmus Kahane | L | 1758 | Hammersmith 3 v Harrow Juniors 2 | Division 3 | Middlesex League |
Callum Hill | W | 1428 | Hendon BK v Harrow Juniors 2 | Division 3 | Middlesex League |
Agnieszka Milewska | L | 1789 | Ealing B v Hatch End B | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League |
David A Stott | D | 1398 | Harrow B v Hatch End B | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League |
Arthur Cann | L | 1502 | Harrow Jnr B v Hatch End B | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League |
Michael J Broad | D | 1625 | Uxbridge B v Hatch End B | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League |
Elijah Akinrotimi | W | 0987 | Uxbridge XJB v Harrow XJA | Hillingdon Div X | Hillingdon & District League |
Maya Saujani | L | 1441 | Watford JA v Harrow XJA | Hillingdon Div X | Hillingdon & District League |
Vivaan Kashyap | W | 0000 | Watford JB v Harrow XJA | Hillingdon Div X | Hillingdon & District League |
Daniel Evans | L | 1705 | Harrow Jnr v Hatch End B | Cup KO | Hillingdon & District League |
Agnieszka Milewska | L | 1798 | Ealing B v Hatch End B | Plate KO | Hillingdon & District League |
Ian K Cross | L | 1768 | Round 1 | Club Championship 2024 | Hatch End Chess Club |
Mark Connor | W | 1403 | Round 3 | Club Championship 2024 | Hatch End Chess Club |
Ashok Shah | L | 1165 | Round 6 | Club Championship 2024 | Hatch End Chess Club |