Howard R Hughes | L | 2201 | Great Harwood A v Burnley A | Division 1 | East Lancashire Chess Association |
John Jarmany | W | 2176 | Great Harwood A v Clitheroe A | Division 1 | East Lancashire Chess Association |
Paul A Evans | L | 2056 | Great Harwood A v Burnley B | Division 1 | East Lancashire Chess Association |
Cliff H Rutlidge | W | 1910 | Great Harwood A v Crusaders Blackburn A | Division 1 | East Lancashire Chess Association |
Zachary Barton | W | 1880 | Great Harwood A v Crusaders Blackburn B | Division 1 | East Lancashire Chess Association |
John Moxham | W | 1476 | Round 2 | Hamilton Cup | East Lancashire Chess Association |
Andrew A Clarkson | D | 2005 | Round 4 | Hamilton Cup | East Lancashire Chess Association |
Andrew Jaques | W | 1953 | Round 6 | Hamilton Cup | East Lancashire Chess Association |
Hongyi Yu | W | 2106 | Calderdale A v Leeds A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
M Paul Townsend | D | 2262 | Calderdale A v York A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
G James Dannenberg | D | 2075 | Calderdale A v Bradford A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Richard M Cowan | W | 2021 | Calderdale A v York B | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Gordon Farrar | W | 0 | Hebden Bridge B v Belgrave B | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
David Barlow | D | 0 | Hebden Bridge B v Belgrave A | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Andrew Bak | D | 0 | Hebden Bridge B v Hebden Bridge A | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Phil Cook | L | 0 | Hebden Bridge B v Hebden Bridge C | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Richard Porter | W | 0 | Hebden Bridge B v Halifax | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Mike J Surtees | D | 2188 | Crusaders A v Great Lever A | Division A | Central Lancashire League |
Malcolm R Peacock | L | 2074 | Crusaders A v Preston A | Division A | Central Lancashire League |
Mike J Surtees | L | 2188 | Crusaders A v Great Lever A | John Birchall Cup | Central Lancashire League |
Paul A Evans | D | 2069 | Burnley B v Great Harwood A | Division 1 | East Lancashire Chess Association |
Kailash Narendran | W | 1896 | Crusaders Blackburn A v Great Harwood A | Division 1 | East Lancashire Chess Association |
John Whitfield | W | 1777 | Crusaders Blackburn B v Great Harwood A | Division 1 | East Lancashire Chess Association |
Howard R Hughes | W | 2210 | Burnley A v Great Harwood A | Division 1 | East Lancashire Chess Association |
John Jarmany | D | 2169 | Clitheroe A v Great Harwood A | Division 1 | East Lancashire Chess Association |
Andrew A Clarkson | D | 2005 | Round 4 | Hamilton Cup | East Lancashire Chess Association |
Roger Keely | W | 0000 | Huddersfield v Calderdale A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Thomas Carroll | D | 2232 | Sheffield A v Calderdale A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Mark W Rogerson | W | 2073 | Harrogate A v Calderdale A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Joe Varley | L | 2069 | Hull & East Riding A v Calderdale A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
David Shapland | L | 0 | Hebden Bridge A v Hebden Bridge B | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Richard Porter | W | 0 | Halifax v Hebden Bridge B | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Greg T Eagleton | D | 0 | Huddersfield A v Hebden Bridge B | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
David Barlow | W | 0 | Belgrave A v Hebden Bridge B | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Marcial T Flores | W | 1978 | Eccles 1 v Atherton 1 | A Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Robert McLean | D | 2108 | 3Cs 1 v Atherton 1 | Reyner Shield | Manchester Chess Federation |
Malcolm R Peacock | D | 2074 | Preston A v Crusaders A | Division A | Central Lancashire League |