Steve Hutton | W | 1124 | Ilkley Knights v Alwoodley B | Silver Rook | Yorkshire |
Jacob A Westmoreland | W | 1400 | Ilkley Knights v Holmfirth | Silver Rook | Yorkshire |
John Grasham | D | 1692 | Ilkley Knights v West Leeds | Silver Rook | Yorkshire |
Keith Marsh | D | 1731 | Ilkley Knights v Saltaire | Silver Rook | Yorkshire |
Graham Phythian | D | 1632 | Yorkshire CA U1650 v Greater Manchester CCA U1650 | U1650 | NCCU County Championship |
Brandon Russell | W | 1590 | Yorkshire CA U1650 v Northumberland U1650 | U1650 | NCCU County Championship |
Andrew Walker | W | 1390 | Chess Centre Crusaders v Undercliffe C | Division 3 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Amandeep Singh | D | 1235 | Chess Centre Crusaders v Q Gardens Dark Horses | Division 3 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Patrick Jagger | L | 0000 | Chess Centre Crusaders v Bingley & Keighley C | Division 3 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Will Lilburn-Quick | L | 1360 | Chess Centre Crusaders v Saltaire Llamas | Division 3 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Edward Forrest | W | 1320 | Chess Centre Crusaders v Q Gardens C | Division 3 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Samesh Chotai | W | 1595 | Round 1 | Rated Friendlies - Standard | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Christopher Patrick | W | 1426 | Round 2 | Rated Friendlies - Standard | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Ed Strudwick | W | 1595 | Round 2 | Club Championship 2024 - Div 2 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Callum Whitton | W | 1600 | Round 4 | Club Championship 2024 - Div 2 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Dave Langdale | W | 1598 | Round 6 | Club Championship 2024 - Div 2 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Henry Saunders | L | 1229 | Harrogate C v Ilkley Knights | Silver Rook | Yorkshire |
Ismet Berisha | W | 1716 | Doncaster v Ilkley Knights | Silver Rook | Yorkshire |
Kateryna Huk | L | 1767 | Leeds B v Ilkley Knights | Silver Rook | Yorkshire |
Shaoyuan Shan | W | 1224 | York E v Ilkley Knights | Silver Rook | Yorkshire |
Tim Pryke | W | 1371 | Dewsbury v Ilkley Knights | Silver Rook | Yorkshire |
Kieran L Link | W | 1527 | Q Gardens A v Chess Centre Assassins | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
David W Adam | D | 1755 | Ilkley Chess Club v Chess Centre Assassins | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Nicholas Waite | W | 1379 | Saltaire Llamas v Chess Centre Crusaders | Division 3 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Kenneth L Marsden | W | 1369 | Q Gardens C v Chess Centre Crusaders | Division 3 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Dennis Palframan | W | 1471 | Shipley v Chess Centre Crusaders | Division 3 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Taylor Gledhill | W | 1243 | Undercliffe C v Chess Centre Crusaders | Division 3 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Amandeep Singh | W | 1278 | Q Gardens Dark Horses v Chess Centre Crusaders | Division 3 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Ethan Gaffney | W | 0 | Harrogate Youth Chess Club v Ilkley Chess Centre Enigmas | Harrogate Evening League 2023 season | Harrogate Evening League |
Jeff Dutton | W | 0 | Woodshifters v Ilkley Chess Centre Enigmas | Harrogate Evening League 2023 season | Harrogate Evening League |
James Rushton | W | 1242 | Round 6 | Rated Friendlies - Standard | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Christopher Patrick | W | 1435 | Round 8 | Rated Friendlies - Standard | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Henry Saunders | W | 1607 | Round 9 | Rated Friendlies - Standard | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Samesh Chotai | W | 1583 | Round 3 | Club Championship 2024 - Div 2 | Ilkley Chess Centre |