Xiaofan Li | L | 1734 | Hull Futures 1 v Hull C | 6-Board Division 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Mark Robinson | L | 1375 | Hull C v Hull D | 6-Board Division 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
David Atkin | D | 1326 | Hull Futures 1 v St Andrews B | 6-Board Division 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
R Malcolm Hara | L | 1611 | Hull Futures 1 v Beverley Pirates | 6-Board Division 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Arman Niki | W | 1300 | Hull Futures 1 v Hull E | 6-Board Division 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Hasti Pargan | L | 1513 | Hull Futures 1 v Hull D | 6-Board Division 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
John Thompson | W | 1453 | Hull Futures 1 v East Hull B | 6-Board Division 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Ian Scott | W | 1557 | Hull U v St Andrews C | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Ewan Black | D | 1528 | Hull U v Hull X | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Steve Tomlinson | D | 1449 | Hull U v Beverley Albatrosses | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Mark Robinson | L | 1375 | Hull U v Hull T | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
David E Lord | L | 1936 | Hull FC v Beverley Armadillos | Atkinson Cup | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Dan Malbon | W | 1400 | Hull FC v St Andrews B | Atkinson Cup | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Hussam Al Haidar | L | 1517 | Round 2 | U1640 Tournament | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Ian Barker | D | 1550 | Hull & East Riding B v Sheffield B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Neil Griffiths | D | 1574 | Hull & East Riding B v Rose Forgrove B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Lawrence Harold | D | 1430 | Yorkshire CA U1450 v Greater Manchester CCA U1450 | U1450 | NCCU County Championship |
Neil Hambly | L | 1375 | Round 2 | Hull Champs Swiss | Hull Chess Club |
Shaun Moody | W | 1161 | Round 6 | Hull Champs Swiss | Hull Chess Club |
Dominik Pitel | L | 1349 | Round 1 | Rating Challenge | Hull Chess Club |
Paul Jones | W | 1427 | Yorkshire v Kent | U1450 | Counties Championship |
John Scotter | D | 1537 | Hull D v Hull Futures 1 | 6-Board Division 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Ronald Botham | W | 1112 | St Andrews B v Hull C | 6-Board Division 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Ian Flanagan | W | 1600 | East Hull B v Hull Futures 1 | 6-Board Division 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Tom Tallentire | W | 1594 | Hull C v Hull Futures 1 | 6-Board Division 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Stephen Garner | W | 1426 | St Andrews B v Hull Futures 1 | 6-Board Division 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
R Malcolm Hara | L | 1611 | Beverley Pirates v Hull Futures 1 | 6-Board Division 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
F Hal Jorna | D | 1614 | Hull E v Hull Futures 1 | 6-Board Division 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
John Scotter | D | 1537 | Hull X v Hull U | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Peter T Perkins | D | 1671 | Beverley Albatrosses v Hull U | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Christopher J Harris | D | 1481 | Hull T v Hull U | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Darren Tomlinson | W | 1076 | St Andrews D v Hull U | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Graeme C Reid | W | 1462 | St Andrews C v Hull U | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
F Hal Jorna | W | 1614 | Hull VX v Hull TU | Ross Cup | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Jonathan R Slater | L | 1550 | Hull Futures Plus v Hull TU | Ross Cup | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Aaron Goddard | W | 0000 | York D v Hull & East Riding B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Isaac Goven | W | 0000 | York C v Hull & East Riding B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Steve Collins | W | 1362 | Harrogate B v Hull & East Riding B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Andrew Howard | W | 0000 | Wakefield v Hull & East Riding B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Kristian C Usifoh | L | 2050 | Round 1 | Hull Champs Swiss | Hull Chess Club |
David Tarasenko | W | 1150 | Round 3 | Hull Champs Swiss | Hull Chess Club |
Sebastian Dworniak | W | 1532 | Round 4 | Hull Champs Swiss | Hull Chess Club |
Antoni Garczynski | W | 0925 | Round 5 | Hull Champs Swiss | Hull Chess Club |
Dominik Pitel | D | 1349 | Round 1 | Rating Challenge | Hull Chess Club |