Ajay Selvan

Games (Rapid Rate)

OpponentResultGradeFixtureEventOrganisation
Tamas KovacsL1330Round 1Grand Prix 2020 T2 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Kai TaylorW918Round 2Grand Prix 2020 T2 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Shravan Bharathidasan VidhyaL940Round 3Grand Prix 2020 T2 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Miraya VyasW1023Round 4Grand Prix 2020 T2 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Lucius GallowayL1255Round 5Grand Prix 2020 T2 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Benja BuricW1053Round 6Grand Prix 2020 T2 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Amanthika AnbalaganL1195Round 1Grand Prix 2020 T3 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Kai TaylorW918Round 2Grand Prix 2020 T3 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Daniel MeredithL1248Round 3Grand Prix 2020 T3 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Srivasthan SasikumarL0Round 4Grand Prix 2020 T3 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Yael BraunsteinLRound 5Grand Prix 2020 T3 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Shreyas PasupuletyW1113Round 1Grand Prix 2020 T4 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Ayan PradhamLRound 2Grand Prix 2020 T4 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Srivasthan SasikumarW0Round 3Grand Prix 2020 T4 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Sahil AgrawalL1248Round 4Grand Prix 2020 T4 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Aryan NalawadeD1300Round 5Grand Prix 2020 T4 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Luca BuricW1285Round 6Grand Prix 2020 T4 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Srivasthan SasikumarL0Round 1Grand Prix 2020 T5 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Yael BraunsteinWRound 2Grand Prix 2020 T5 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Luca BuricD1285Round 3Grand Prix 2020 T5 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Lucius GallowayW1255Round 4Grand Prix 2020 T5 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Amanthika AnbalaganD1195Round 5Grand Prix 2020 T5 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Bertie LeathamL0Round 6Grand Prix 2020 T5 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Amariksha AnbalaganW910Round 1Grand Prix Plate TournamentYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Tejas PasupuletyWRound 2Grand Prix Plate TournamentYorkshire Junior Chess Association
George LesnicWRound 3Grand Prix Plate TournamentYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Daniel KitaevL1405Round 4Grand Prix Plate TournamentYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Benedikt PitelL0Round 5Grand Prix Plate TournamentYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Rhys WellstoodWRound 2YJCA ChampionshipYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Imogen DicenL1863Round 1YJCA ChampionshipYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Angelica RoweL1330Round 3YJCA ChampionshipYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Aashita RoyChowdhuryWRound 4YJCA ChampionshipYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Nasir ChaudhryL1240Round 5YJCA ChampionshipYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Vassily SagyamanW1277Round 6YJCA ChampionshipYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Sachin KumarD0Round 1YJCA Summer series Event 2 ChampionshipYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Meher Prem MudiliL1150Round 2YJCA Summer series Event 2 ChampionshipYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Aashita RoyChowdhuryWRound 3YJCA Summer series Event 2 ChampionshipYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Dylan WhitneyL1548Round 4YJCA Summer series Event 2 ChampionshipYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Sachin RaguD1360Round 5YJCA Summer series Event 2 ChampionshipYorkshire Junior Chess Association