Amelia Fretwell

Games (Rapid Rate)

OpponentResultGradeFixtureEventOrganisation
Ivan GerasimenkoW1218Round 1Grand Prix 2020 T1 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Varun NayakL775Round 2Grand Prix 2020 T1 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Bertie LeathamL0Round 3Grand Prix 2020 T1 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Rhea PalD1131Round 4Grand Prix 2020 T1 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Momin KhanW1068Round 5Grand Prix 2020 T1 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Srivasthan SasikumarL0Round 6Grand Prix 2020 T1 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Satvik ManyamW1053Round 1Grand Prix 2020 T2 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Narita HaraD1180Round 2Grand Prix 2020 T2 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Amanthika AnbalaganL1195Round 3Grand Prix 2020 T2 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Enzo Bez BiroloW1015Round 4Grand Prix 2020 T2 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Samiksha YerabatiW1233Round 5Grand Prix 2020 T2 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Aarv PaulL1428Round 6Grand Prix 2020 T2 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Sachin RaguD1360Round 1Grand Prix 2020 T3 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Vishnu VadlamaniL1135Round 2Grand Prix 2020 T3 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Srivasthan SasikumarL0Round 3Grand Prix 2020 T3 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Yael BraunsteinWRound 4Grand Prix 2020 T3 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Amanthika AnbalaganW1195Round 5Grand Prix 2020 T3 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Patrik KrajciW1255Round 6Grand Prix 2020 T3 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Rhea PalW1131Round 1Grand Prix 2020 T4 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Lucius GallowayL1255Round 2Grand Prix 2020 T4 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Bertie LeathamL0Round 3Grand Prix 2020 T4 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Patrik KrajciW1255Round 4Grand Prix 2020 T4 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Aarya SenthilW1323Round 5Grand Prix 2020 T4 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Aarv PaulD1428Round 6Grand Prix 2020 T4 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Daniel MeredithW1248Round 1Grand Prix 2020 T5 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Luca BuricD1285Round 2Grand Prix 2020 T5 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Lucius GallowayW1255Round 3Grand Prix 2020 T5 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Ayan PradhamLRound 4Grand Prix 2020 T5 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Aryan NalawadeL1300Round 5Grand Prix 2020 T5 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Amanthika AnbalaganW1195Round 6Grand Prix 2020 T5 IntermediateYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Varun NayakL775Round 1Grand Prix Elite TournamentYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Rithvik GururajL1270Round 3Grand Prix Elite TournamentYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Srivasthan SasikumarW0Round 4Grand Prix Elite TournamentYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Alexander RoyleL1480Round 5Grand Prix Elite TournamentYorkshire Junior Chess Association
Current Grade = 0, Estimated performance on these games = 955.6. NOTE: This estimate is not from the grading system and should not be used as a grade!