James E O'Dell

OpponentResultDateFixtureEvent
Sam CotterillL2020-08-13Kidderminster v Coventry ChessWMA Summer League Division 2
Sam CotterillL2020-08-13Kidderminster v Coventry ChessWMA Summer League Division 2
Nicholas FallowfieldW2020-08-20Stourbridge v KidderminsterWMA Summer League Division 2
Nicholas FallowfieldW2020-08-20Stourbridge v KidderminsterWMA Summer League Division 2
Andrew N LakeL2020-09-03Sutton Coldfield 2 v KidderminsterWMA Summer League Division 2
Andrew N LakeD2020-09-03Sutton Coldfield 2 v KidderminsterWMA Summer League Division 2
AD (Tony) WilliamsW2020-09-10Kidderminster v Isle of WightWMA Summer League Division 2
AD (Tony) WilliamsD2020-09-10Kidderminster v Isle of WightWMA Summer League Division 2
Anthony J GreenD2020-09-24Kidderminster v LichfieldWMA Summer League Division 2
Anthony J GreenL2020-09-24Kidderminster v LichfieldWMA Summer League Division 2
Ahmed AbdalkreemW2020-10-01Solihull 2 v KidderminsterWMA Summer League Division 2
Ahmed AbdalkreemW2020-10-01Solihull 2 v KidderminsterWMA Summer League Division 2
Phil WellsL2020-10-08Kidderminster v Mutual CircleWMA Summer League Division 2
Phil WellsD2020-10-08Kidderminster v Mutual CircleWMA Summer League Division 2
Paul B SharrattL2020-11-12Stourbridge 1 v Kidderminster 1WMA Autumn League Division 2
Paul B SharrattL2020-11-12Stourbridge 1 v Kidderminster 1WMA Autumn League Division 2
Robert MarksW2020-11-26Sutton Coldfield 2 v Kidderminster 1WMA Autumn League Division 2
Robert MarksD2020-11-26Sutton Coldfield 2 v Kidderminster 1WMA Autumn League Division 2
Ray A CollettD2020-12-10Worcester 2 v Kidderminster 1WMA Autumn League Division 2
Ray A CollettW2020-12-10Worcester 2 v Kidderminster 1WMA Autumn League Division 2
Steve ShawW2020-12-17Kidderminster 1 v Longbridge 2WMA Autumn League Division 2
Steve ShawW2020-12-17Kidderminster 1 v Longbridge 2WMA Autumn League Division 2
John P WrenchD2021-02-04Isle of Wight 1 v Kidderminster 1WMA Autumn League Division 2
John P WrenchL2021-02-04Isle of Wight 1 v Kidderminster 1WMA Autumn League Division 2
Paul RoperW2021-01-14Solihull 2 v Kidderminster 1WMA Autumn League Division 2
Paul RoperW2021-01-14Solihull 2 v Kidderminster 1WMA Autumn League Division 2
Jaspar GoodallW2021-01-21Kidderminster 1 v Warwick University 1WMA Autumn League Division 2
Jaspar GoodallL2021-01-21Kidderminster 1 v Warwick University 1WMA Autumn League Division 2
Steve ShawW2021-03-25Kidderminster 1 v Longbridge 2WMA Spring League Division 2
Steve ShawW2021-03-25Kidderminster 1 v Longbridge 2WMA Spring League Division 2
Eric GibbonW2021-04-01Solihull 2 v Kidderminster 1WMA Spring League Division 2
Eric GibbonD2021-04-01Solihull 2 v Kidderminster 1WMA Spring League Division 2
John P WrenchD2021-04-08Isle of Wight 1 v Kidderminster 1WMA Spring League Division 2
John P WrenchD2021-04-08Isle of Wight 1 v Kidderminster 1WMA Spring League Division 2
Richard D LeaperW2021-04-15Kidderminster 1 v Mutual Circle 1WMA Spring League Division 2
Richard D LeaperW2021-04-15Kidderminster 1 v Mutual Circle 1WMA Spring League Division 2
Tim A LaneD2021-04-22South Birmingham 1 v Kidderminster 1WMA Spring League Division 2
Tim A LaneD2021-04-22South Birmingham 1 v Kidderminster 1WMA Spring League Division 2
Robin HaylesW2021-05-06Worcester 2 v Kidderminster 1WMA Spring League Division 2
Robin HaylesD2021-05-06Worcester 2 v Kidderminster 1WMA Spring League Division 2