Owen Temple | D | 0000 | Thornaby v Delves | Durham League Division B | Durham County Chess Association |
Barry Edgar | L | 1616 | Thornaby v Hetton Lyons | Durham League Division B | Durham County Chess Association |
Thomas Finn | W | 0000 | Thornaby v Durham City C | Durham League Division B | Durham County Chess Association |
Logan Richardson | D | 0000 | Thornaby v Peterlee | Durham League Division B | Durham County Chess Association |
Jim A Rogers | W | 1615 | Thornaby Bombers v Great Ayton B | Bottom Half A&B Division | Cleveland Chess Association |
Graham W Matthews | D | 1592 | Thornaby Comets v Hartlepool B | C Division | Cleveland Chess Association |
Gordon Dickinson | W | 1538 | Thornaby Comets v Great Ayton C | C Division | Cleveland Chess Association |
Stuart McLaughlin | W | 1621 | Thornaby Comets v Billingham Synthonia C | C Division | Cleveland Chess Association |
Tashil Lankapura | W | 1500 | Thornaby Comets v Thornaby Cadets | C Division | Cleveland Chess Association |
Kevin A Wilson | W | 1518 | Thornaby Bombers v Great Ayton B | Jeremey Burnett Plate | Cleveland Chess Association |
Joseph Machin | D | 1541 | Round 2 | Club Championship | Thornaby Chess Club |
Vardhan Bunga | W | 1481 | Round 5 | Club Championship | Thornaby Chess Club |
Graham W Matthews | D | 1592 | Thornaby Bombers v Hartlepool A | A&B Division | Cleveland Chess Association |
Bernie Callaghan | W | 1294 | Thornaby Aces v Billingham Synthonia B | A&B Division | Cleveland Chess Association |
Darren John Donnison | W | 1512 | Thornaby Bombers v Billingham Synthonia B | A&B Division | Cleveland Chess Association |
James Urwin | D | 1638 | Thornaby Bombers v Thornaby Aces | A&B Division | Cleveland Chess Association |
Vaughan Davison | D | 1585 | Durham City C v Thornaby | Durham League Division B | Durham County Chess Association |
Stephen J Hall | L | 1813 | Hetton Lyons v Thornaby | Durham League Division B | Durham County Chess Association |
Elliott Maitland-Davies | L | 0000 | Durham University C v Thornaby | Durham League Division B | Durham County Chess Association |
Owen Temple | D | 0000 | Delves v Thornaby | Durham League Division B | Durham County Chess Association |
Deborah Edmundson | W | 1506 | Bishop Auckland v Thornaby | Durham League Division B | Durham County Chess Association |
Bernie Callaghan | W | 1325 | Billingham Synthonia B v Thornaby Bombers | Bottom Half A&B Division | Cleveland Chess Association |
Kevin A Wilson | W | 1518 | Great Ayton C v Thornaby Comets | C Division | Cleveland Chess Association |
Fraser Craig | L | 1350 | Billingham Synthonia C v Thornaby Comets | C Division | Cleveland Chess Association |
Peter Townson | L | 1510 | Thornaby Challengers v Thornaby Comets | C Division | Cleveland Chess Association |
David Kelly | D | 1605 | Hartlepool B v Thornaby Comets | C Division | Cleveland Chess Association |
Richard Kuby | D | 1443 | Darlington C v Thornaby Comets | C Division | Cleveland Chess Association |
Mehmet Isci | W | 1173 | Round 1 | Club Championship | Thornaby Chess Club |
James Urwin | L | 1620 | Round 3 | Club Championship | Thornaby Chess Club |
Andrew Austen | W | 1065 | Round 4 | Club Championship | Thornaby Chess Club |
Luke Owen | L | 1889 | Darlington A v Thornaby Bombers | A&B Division | Cleveland Chess Association |
Stephen J jnr Roe | L | 1708 | Billingham Synthonia A v Thornaby Bombers | A&B Division | Cleveland Chess Association |
Dominic Leigh | D | 1692 | Darlington B v Thornaby Bombers | A&B Division | Cleveland Chess Association |
Ray Honeybourne | L | 1682 | Great Ayton B v Thornaby Bombers | A&B Division | Cleveland Chess Association |