Dave Colledge

Games (Standard Rate)

OpponentResultGradeFixtureEventOrganisation
Mike WilfordW114Calderdale v WakefieldExaminer Handicap LeagueHuddersfield & District Chess Association
Amin HossainW110Rooks v CalderdaleExaminer Handicap LeagueHuddersfield & District Chess Association
Alec WardW205Calderdale v David BrownsExaminer Handicap LeagueHuddersfield & District Chess Association
Dean HepworthW103Wakefield v CalderdaleExaminer Handicap LeagueHuddersfield & District Chess Association
Nicky ThompsonW88Calderdale v RooksExaminer Handicap LeagueHuddersfield & District Chess Association
Simon N AnscombeD158David Browns v CalderdaleExaminer Handicap LeagueHuddersfield & District Chess Association
Steve WestmorelandD148Calderdale v Holmfirth FarmersTeam KOHuddersfield & District Chess Association
John HillW109Calderdale v David Brown Gears Examiner Handicap LeagueHuddersfield & District Chess Association
Richard WilsonD121Calderdale v Wakefield Examiner Handicap LeagueHuddersfield & District Chess Association
David BoothD132Vikings v Calderdale Examiner Handicap LeagueHuddersfield & District Chess Association
Gary CorcoranL157Central Laners v Shipley BDivision TwoBradford and District Chess Association
David W AdamD147Central Laners v Ilkley BDivision TwoBradford and District Chess Association
Keith MarshL126Central Laners v Legion of the DamnedDivision TwoBradford and District Chess Association
Gary CorcoranL157Shipley B v Central LanersDivision TwoBradford and District Chess Association
Peter D WardW120Ilkley C v Central LanersDivision TwoBradford and District Chess Association
Richard ZaidmanD130Central Laners v KeighleyDivision TwoBradford and District Chess Association
Chris S EdwardsW132Legion of the Damned v Central LanersDivision TwoBradford and District Chess Association
Graeme HallW134Central Laners v Ilkley CDivision TwoBradford and District Chess Association
John LinkD102Ilkley B v Central LanersDivision TwoBradford and District Chess Association
Steve GomboczW93Calderdale B v Wakefield AIM BrownYorkshire
David SummerlandW113West Leeds v Calderdale BIM BrownYorkshire
C Rodney S MitchinsonW70York RI D v Calderdale BIM BrownYorkshire
Peter T PerkinsD131Hull DCA B v Calderdale BIM BrownYorkshire
SF WildL169Calderdale B v Harrogate BIM BrownYorkshire
Peter CattD145Calderdale B v DoncasterIM BrownYorkshire
Steve SmithD97Calderdale B v PontefractIM BrownYorkshire
Craig H SharpeW76Belgrave v HuddersfieldHolmfirth Pod Chess LeagueHuddersfield & District Chess Association
Steve WestmorelandD148Holmfirth v BelgraveHolmfirth Pod Chess LeagueHuddersfield & District Chess Association
Alec WardW205Belgrave v David Brown GearHolmfirth Pod Chess LeagueHuddersfield & District Chess Association
David BoothL132Belgrave v HolmfirthHolmfirth POD Short LeagueHuddersfield & District Chess Association
Alec WardW205Huddersfield v BelgraveHolmfirth POD Short LeagueHuddersfield & District Chess Association
Granville BootD154Belgrave v HonleyHolmfirth POD Short LeagueHuddersfield & District Chess Association
Peter CzerwinskiW103Huddersfield v HolmfirthHolmfirth POD Short LeagueHuddersfield & District Chess Association
Robert MitchellW132Holmfirth v BelgraveHolly & the Ivy Chess LeagueHuddersfield & District Chess Association
Paul EdwardsW108Belgrave 1 v Belgrave 22021-2022Calderdale League
Current Grade = 142, Estimated performance on these games = 149.7. NOTE: This estimate is not from the grading system and should not be used as a grade!