Robert Attar | D | 0 | Bath v Horfield & Redland | KO | Bristol & District Chess League |
David C Neagle | W | 1709 | Bath v South Bristol | KO | Bristol & District Chess League |
David B McGeeney | D | 1692 | Bath v Bristol Cabot | MKO | Bristol & District Chess League |
Martin J White | D | 1919 | Bath A v Downend & Fishponds B | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Peter Marks | W | 1750 | Bath A v Horfield & Redland B | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League |
David I Tipper | D | 1779 | Bath A v Downend & Fishponds A | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Jerry Humphreys | D | 2038 | Bath B v Bristol Grendel A | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Colin J Davis | D | 1959 | Bath B v Bristol & Clifton B | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Lynda Smith | W | 1822 | Bath B v Thornbury | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
David Painter-Kooiman | W | 1939 | Bath B v Clevedon A | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
GA Harvey | W | 1864 | Bath B v South Bristol A | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Alastair JD Marston | D | 1721 | Bath B v Bristol Cabot A | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Stephen M Williams | D | 1802 | Bath B v Downend & Fishponds C | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Paul J Osborne | W | 1546 | Round 2 | Bath Club Championship 2023/2024 | Bath Chess Club |
Bob R Gore | D | 1702 | Round 4 | Bath Club Championship 2023/2024 | Bath Chess Club |
Chris Fewtrell | W | 0 | Bath v Frome | Division 2 East | Somerset League |
Ilya Kamotskiy | L | 0 | Bath v Trowbridge | Division 2 East | Somerset League |
Chris Fewtrell | W | 0 | Bath v Frome | Division 2 East | Somerset League |
David L Weston | W | 0 | Bath v Trowbridge | Division 2 East | Somerset League |
Joaquim Luque | W | 1658 | Horfield & Redland B v Bath A | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Tommy Wilkins | W | 1722 | Bristol University B v Bath A | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Mark Morris | L | 2001 | Downend & Fishponds A v Bath A | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Ulugbek Nozimov | W | 1855 | Bristol University A v Bath A | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Graham R Iwi | W | 1976 | Downend & Fishponds B v Bath A | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Duncan D Grossett | D | 2024 | Bristol & Clifton A v Bath A | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Paul Spiller | D | 1963 | Clevedon A v Bath B | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Richard Garrett | L | 2009 | South Bristol A v Bath B | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Alastair JD Marston | W | 1714 | Bristol Cabot A v Bath B | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Martin J White | L | 1907 | Downend & Fishponds C v Bath B | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Jerry Humphreys | L | 2043 | Bristol Grendel A v Bath B | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Igor Doklestic | D | 1932 | Bristol & Clifton B v Bath B | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Richard Batey | W | 1934 | Thornbury v Bath B | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Roy Whaley | W | 1268 | Round 1 | Bath Club Championship 2023/2024 | Bath Chess Club |
Steven Riley | D | 2058 | Round 3 | Bath Club Championship 2023/2024 | Bath Chess Club |
Matthew Timbrell | D | 1919 | Round 5 | Bath Club Championship 2023/2024 | Bath Chess Club |
David L Weston | D | 0 | Trowbridge v Bath | Division 2 East | Somerset League |
Chris Fewtrell | W | 0 | Frome v Bath | Division 2 East | Somerset League |
Nick Best | W | 0 | Frome v Bath | Division 2 East | Somerset League |