Paul RH Clarke

Games (Standard Rate)

OpponentResultGradeFixtureEventOrganisation
Dominic GallagherW116Round 1Championship 2018Rose Forgrove Chess Club
Neil GriffithsW129Round 2Championship 2018Rose Forgrove Chess Club
Ben StruttW144Round 3Championship 2018Rose Forgrove Chess Club
Paul HowdenD144Round 4Championship 2018Rose Forgrove Chess Club
Clive W DaviesL155Round 5Championship 2018Rose Forgrove Chess Club
Jim BirdW102Round 1 Championship 2019Rose Forgrove Chess Club
Neil GriffithsW129Round 2 Championship 2019Rose Forgrove Chess Club
Matt JonesL133Round 3 Championship 2019Rose Forgrove Chess Club
Dominic GallagherW116Round 4 Championship 2019Rose Forgrove Chess Club
Lackson MziziD100Round 5 Championship 2019Rose Forgrove Chess Club
R Michael RoundD167Rose Forgrove B v Rose Forgrove CLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Winston WilliamsD168Rose Forgrove C v Moortown BLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Paul G DayW140Leeds B v Rose Forgrove CLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Mike FarleyW118Copperworks B v Rose Forgrove CLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Robert DenningtonW114Alwoodley D v Rose Forgrove CLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Zana AzizL141Rose Forgrove C v West Leeds League Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Paul GelderL123Alwoodley C v Rose Forgrove CLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Dominic GallagherW116Rose Forgrove C v Rose Forgrove DLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Dominic GallagherW116Rose Forgrove D v Rose Forgrove CLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Lackson MziziD153Rose Forgrove C v Rose Forgrove BLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Dale H CullumD159Moortown B v Rose Forgrove CLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Lee CrawfordL151Rose Forgrove C v Leeds BLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Aidan P CurleyL0Rose Forgrove C v Copperworks BLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Clive W DaviesD155Rose Forgrove M4 v Rose Forgrove M5Mini LeagueLeeds Chess Association
Paul HowdenD144Rose Forgrove M3 v Rose Forgrove M4Mini LeagueLeeds Chess Association
Philip MayW92Rose Forgrove M4 v Limewood & S M1Mini LeagueLeeds Chess Association
Paul A JohnsonL160Rose Forgrove 3 v Limewood & Scarcroft 1Arjay PreliminaryLeeds Chess Association
Helmut AuerW102Rose Forgrove 3 v Rose Forgrove 6Arjay PlateLeeds Chess Association
Warren B DennisonL179Round 2Norman EllisLeeds Chess Association
Richard HerseyL131Round 3Norman EllisLeeds Chess Association
Robert A DeanD150Undercliffe A v Undercliffe BDivision OneBradford and District Chess Association
Paul SolomonsD159South Bradford A v Undercliffe ADivision OneBradford and District Chess Association
Keith BrackW104Undercliffe A v South Bradford BDivision OneBradford and District Chess Association
Rupert W JonesW151Ilkley A v Undercliffe ADivision OneBradford and District Chess Association
Dale H CullumL159Undercliffe A v College GraduatesDivision OneBradford and District Chess Association
Nick MullanW111Undercliffe A v South Bradford ADivision OneBradford and District Chess Association
Simon WatsonD148Bradford Knights v Undercliffe ADivision OneBradford and District Chess Association
Clive W DaviesD155Undercliffe A v Undercliffe BDivision OneBradford and District Chess Association
Michael JohnsonW138Rose Forgrove B v Harrogate BIM BrownYorkshire
Chris RocheL121Rose Forgrove B v PontefractIM BrownYorkshire
Zak FarleyW137Hull DCA B v Rose Forgrove BIM BrownYorkshire
Owen R RobsonL130York RI D v Rose Forgrove BIM BrownYorkshire
Chris WrightL167Rose Forgrove B v Alwoodley AIM BrownYorkshire
Anthony IbbitsonL138West Leeds v Rose Forgrove BIM BrownYorkshire
Current Grade = 146, Estimated performance on these games = 140.9. NOTE: This estimate is not from the grading system and should not be used as a grade!