Dominic Gallagher

Games (Standard Rate)

OpponentResultGradeFixtureEventOrganisation
Paul RH ClarkeL141Round 1Championship 2018Rose Forgrove Chess Club
Pete FarrellW129Round 2Championship 2018Rose Forgrove Chess Club
Matt JonesW128Round 4Championship 2018Rose Forgrove Chess Club
Ian P HunterL156Round 5Championship 2018Rose Forgrove Chess Club
Rob LettonW138Round 6Championship 2018Rose Forgrove Chess Club
Warren B DennisonD169Round 1 Championship 2019Rose Forgrove Chess Club
Rashpal S PotiwalW72Round 2 Championship 2019Rose Forgrove Chess Club
Helmut AuerD101Round 3 Championship 2019Rose Forgrove Chess Club
Paul RH ClarkeL141Round 4 Championship 2019Rose Forgrove Chess Club
Samuel J PlayfordD120Round 5 Championship 2019Rose Forgrove Chess Club
Jim BirdL99Round 6 Championship 2019Rose Forgrove Chess Club
Jael J de Sousa MuachikapeL143Rose Forgrove D v Alwoodley CLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Peter BrahamD144Rose Forgrove D v Alwoodley BLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Zana AzizL143West Leeds v Rose Forgrove DLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Paul HowdenL143Rose Forgrove D v Rose Forgrove BLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Dale H CullumL158Moortown B v Rose Forgrove DLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Peter F MasonD149Leeds B v Rose Forgrove DLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Mike FarleyW116Copperworks B v Rose Forgrove DLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Paul RH ClarkeL141Rose Forgrove C v Rose Forgrove DLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Paul RH ClarkeL141Rose Forgrove D v Rose Forgrove CLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Paul GelderD123Alwoodley C v Rose Forgrove DLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Richard HerseyL127Alwoodley B v Rose Forgrove DLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Zana AzizW143Rose Forgrove D v West Leeds League Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Lackson MziziL160Rose Forgrove B v Rose Forgrove DLeague Division TwoLeeds Chess Association
Keith J RiachL132Rose Forgrove M2 v Rose Forgrove M1Mini LeagueLeeds Chess Association
Orrie AppellWRose Forgrove M6 v Rose Forgrove M2Mini LeagueLeeds Chess Association
Jon JordanW122Rose Forgrove M2 v Alwoodley M1Mini LeagueLeeds Chess Association
David L PedroL145Alwoodley 1 v Rose Forgrove 5Arjay PreliminaryLeeds Chess Association
John LightW79Limewood & Scarcroft 3 v Rose Forgrove 5Arjay PlateLeeds Chess Association
Randolph E DonahueL152Round 1Norman EllisLeeds Chess Association
Jael J de Sousa MuachikapeL143Round 2Norman EllisLeeds Chess Association
Matt JonesW128Round 3Norman EllisLeeds Chess Association
Geoffrey D BrownD160Sheffield C v Rose Forgrove BIM BrownYorkshire
Jael J de Sousa MuachikapeL143Rose Forgrove B v Alwoodley AIM BrownYorkshire
Eric P DaviesW101West Leeds v Rose Forgrove BIM BrownYorkshire
Peter CattL145Rose Forgrove B v DoncasterIM BrownYorkshire
Nicolas BaconL151Devon v YorkshireOpen Division 1 ACounty Championships Online
Current Grade = 116, Estimated performance on these games = 121.2. NOTE: This estimate is not from the grading system and should not be used as a grade!