Paul G Day | L | 1741 | Calderdale A v Bradford A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Paul Butterworth | L | 1869 | Calderdale A v Ilkley Dragons | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Rob Lockwood | L | 1824 | Calderdale A v York B | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Ian Gaskin | W | 1351 | Calderdale B v York D | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Les Johnson | W | 0 | Belgrave A v Belgrave B | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Bien Cuaresma | W | 0 | Belgrave A v Huddersfield A | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
David Shapland | D | 0 | Belgrave A v Hebden Bridge A | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Connor Stephenson | W | 0 | Belgrave A v Halifax | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Dave Gray | W | 0 | Belgrave A v Huddersfield B | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Michael Ward | L | 0 | Belgrave A v Hebden Bridge B | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Andy Leatherbarrow | W | 0 | Belgrave A v Hebden Bridge C | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Joel Hutchinson | L | 1859 | Yorkshire CA U2050 v Greater Manchester CCA U2050 | U2050 | NCCU County Championship |
Jordan Lee | L | 1764 | Yorkshire CA U1850 v Merseyside CA U1850 | U1850 | NCCU County Championship |
M Younis Quereshi | D | 1824 | Q Gardens A v Bradford 170 | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Gerard P Killoran | D | 2047 | Q Gardens A v Ilkley Chess Club | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Phil R Watson | L | 2144 | Q Gardens A v South Bradford A | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Callum Welsh | D | 1914 | Q Gardens A v Undercliffe A | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Gary Corcoran | D | 1696 | Q Gardens A v Saltaire Musketeers | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Paul Butterworth | W | 1880 | Q Gardens A v Chess Centre Assassins | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Dominic Gallagher | W | 1684 | Q Gardens A v Q Gardens B | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Alberto Gissi | W | 1658 | Yorkshire v Staffordshire | U1850 | Counties Championship |
Akash Thomas | W | 1960 | Huddersfield v Belgrave | Watkinsons League | Huddersfield & District Chess Association |
Richard J Webster | D | 1949 | Sheffield A v Calderdale A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Jack Walker | D | 1922 | Hull & East Riding A v Calderdale A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Paul May | L | 1839 | Alwoodley A v Calderdale B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Warren B Dennison | L | 1894 | Rose Forgrove A v Calderdale B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Sam B Swain | W | 0 | Hebden Bridge C v Belgrave A | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Dave Gray | D | 0 | Huddersfield B v Belgrave A | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Michael Ward | L | 0 | Hebden Bridge B v Belgrave A | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Les Johnson | L | 0 | Belgrave B v Belgrave A | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Alex Burke | L | 0 | Huddersfield A v Belgrave A | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
David Shapland | L | 0 | Hebden Bridge A v Belgrave A | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Elinor Gorrell | W | 1709 | Saltaire Musketeers v Q Gardens A | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Dominic Gallagher | D | 1710 | Q Gardens B v Q Gardens A | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Gerald Cuaresma | D | 1952 | Bradford 170 v Q Gardens A | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Gerard P Killoran | W | 2021 | Ilkley Chess Club v Q Gardens A | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Mark D Crowther | L | 2163 | South Bradford A v Q Gardens A | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Callum Welsh | L | 1933 | Undercliffe A v Q Gardens A | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Philip Tarrant-Edwards | W | 1517 | Hampshire v Yorkshire | U1850 | Counties Championship |