Camberley A | 1½ - 3½ | Reading A | Thu 5th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Surrey Border League | OU |
Maidenhead C | 4½ - ½ | Reading E | Mon 9th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division Three | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Reading B | 2 - 3 | Reading C | Thu 12th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division Two | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Reading A | 2½ - 2½ | Crowthorne A | Thu 19th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division One | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Reading D | 4 - 1 | University of Reading B | Thu 19th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division Three | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Reading PPCA | 4 - 2 | Crowthorne PPCA | Thu 26th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Premier Precision Trophy | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Reading A | 2½ - 2½ | Bourne End A | Thu 2nd Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division One | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
University of Reading A | 4 - 1 | Reading C | Thu 9th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division Two | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Reading B | 3½ - 1½ | Crowthorne B | Thu 9th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division Two | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Reading A | 4 - 1 | Farnham B | Thu 16th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Surrey Border League | OU |
Henley A | 2 - 3 | Reading B | Tue 21st Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division Two | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Reading E | 2 - 3 | Reading D | Thu 23rd Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division Three | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Newbury A | 1½ - 3½ | Reading A | Thu 30th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division One | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Reading D | 3 - 2 | Camberley C | Thu 30th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division Three | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Reading B | 3½ - 1½ | Maidenhead B | Thu 7th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division Two | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Reading E | 2½ - 2½ | University of Reading B | Thu 7th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division Three | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Reading A | 3½ - 1½ | Guildford B | Thu 14th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Surrey Border League | OU |
Reading C | 3 - 2 | Henley A | Thu 14th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division Two | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Reading A | 3 - 2 | Maidenhead A | Thu 4th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division One | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Maidenhead B | 2½ - 2½ | Reading C | Mon 8th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division Two | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Camberley A | 4 - 1 | Reading A | Thu 11th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division One | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Reading B | 1½ - 3½ | University of Reading A | Thu 18th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division Two | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Reading E | 3 - 2 | Camberley C | Thu 18th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division Three | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Maidenhead C | 2 - 3 | Reading D | Mon 22nd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division Three | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Reading PPCA | 4 - 2 | University of Reading PPCA | Thu 25th Jan 2024 | 19:15 | Premier Precision Trophy | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Farnham B | 3½ - 1½ | Reading A | Thu 1st Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Surrey Border League | OU |
Bracknell A | 2 - 3 | Reading B | Thu 8th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division Two | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
University of Reading B | 1½ - 3½ | Reading D | Thu 8th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division Three | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Maidenhead A | 4 - 1 | Reading A | Mon 12th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division One | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Reading A | 3 - 2 | Camberley A | Thu 15th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division One | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Reading E | 3½ - 1½ | Maidenhead C | Thu 15th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division Three | Berkshire Chess Association | OU |
Reading D | 3 - 2 | Reading E | Thu 22nd Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division Three | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Reading A | 3 - 2 | Camberley A | Thu 29th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Surrey Border League | OU |
Crowthorne B | 3 - 2 | Reading C | Wed 6th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division Two | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
University of Reading B | 3 - 2 | Reading E | Thu 7th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division Three | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Camberley C | 3½ - 1½ | Reading D | Thu 7th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division Three | Berkshire Chess Association | OU |
Guildford B | 3½ - 1½ | Reading A | Mon 18th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Surrey Border League | OU |
Bourne End A | ½ - 4½ | Reading A | Wed 20th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division One | Berkshire Chess Association | OU |
Reading D | 2 - 3 | Crowthorne C | Thu 21st Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division Three | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Reading E | 1 - 4 | Crowthorne C | Thu 11th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division Three | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Crowthorne A | 2½ - 2½ | Reading A | Wed 17th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division One | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Reading C | 3½ - 1½ | Camberley B | Thu 18th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division Two | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Crowthorne C | 4 - 1 | Reading E | Wed 24th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division Three | Berkshire Chess Association | OU |
Reading A | 3½ - 1½ | Newbury A | Thu 25th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division One | Berkshire Chess Association | OU |
Reading C | 3 - 2 | Bracknell A | Thu 2nd May 2024 | 19:30 | Division Two | Berkshire Chess Association | OU |
Camberley C | 1 - 4 | Reading E | Thu 2nd May 2024 | 19:30 | Division Three | Berkshire Chess Association | OU |
Reading D | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead C | Wed 8th May 2024 | 19:30 | Division Three | Berkshire Chess Association | OU |
Camberley B | 0 - 0 | Reading B | Thu 16th May 2024 | 19:30 | Division Two | Berkshire Chess Association | OU |
Crowthorne C | 0 - 0 | Reading D | Wed 22nd May 2024 | 19:30 | Division Three | Berkshire Chess Association | OU |