Hammersmith B | 0 - 0 | Richmond & Twickenham E | Mon 27th Sep 2021 | 19:30 | Division X | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Richmond & Twickenham C | 0 - 0 | Richmond & Twickenham D | Thu 7th Oct 2021 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Hounslow A | 0 - 0 | Richmond & Twickenham B | Mon 11th Oct 2021 | 19:30 | Division Two | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Richmond & Twickenham D | 0 - 0 | Richmond & Twickenham C | Tue 12th Oct 2021 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Surbiton D | 0 - 0 | Richmond & Twickenham E | Tue 19th Oct 2021 | 19:30 | Division X | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Richmond & Twickenham A | 0 - 0 | Wimbledon A | Thu 21st Oct 2021 | 19:30 | Division One | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Hounslow B | 0 - 0 | Richmond & Twickenham C | Mon 25th Oct 2021 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Richmond & Twickenham D | 5½ - ½ | Harrow B | Tue 26th Oct 2021 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Ealing B | 0 - 0 | Richmond & Twickenham C | Mon 1st Nov 2021 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Surbiton C | 0 - 0 | Richmond & Twickenham D | Tue 9th Nov 2021 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Richmond & Twickenham B | 0 - 0 | Kingston A | Thu 11th Nov 2021 | 19:30 | Division Two | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Ealing JA | 0 - 0 | Richmond & Twickenham A | Mon 15th Nov 2021 | 19:30 | Division One | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Richmond & Twickenham C | 0 - 0 | Surbiton C | Thu 18th Nov 2021 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Maidenhead A | 0 - 0 | Richmond & Twickenham B | Mon 22nd Nov 2021 | 19:30 | Division Two | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Richmond & Twickenham D | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead B | Tue 23rd Nov 2021 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Ealing A | 0 - 0 | Richmond & Twickenham A | Mon 29th Nov 2021 | 19:30 | Division One | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Richmond & Twickenham E | 0 - 0 | Surbiton D | Tue 30th Nov 2021 | 19:30 | Division X | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Surbiton B | 0 - 0 | Richmond & Twickenham B | Tue 7th Dec 2021 | 19:30 | Division Two | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Richmond & Twickenham E | 0 - 0 | Hounslow C | Tue 7th Dec 2021 | 19:30 | Division X | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Richmond & Twickenham A | 0 - 0 | Ealing A | Thu 16th Dec 2021 | 19:30 | Division One | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Harrow B | 0 - 0 | Richmond & Twickenham C | Thu 6th Jan 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Staines B | 0 - 0 | Richmond & Twickenham E | Mon 10th Jan 2022 | 19:00 | Division X | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Richmond & Twickenham B | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead A | Thu 13th Jan 2022 | 19:30 | Division Two | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Richmond & Twickenham D | 0 - 0 | Hounslow B | Tue 18th Jan 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Wimbledon A | 0 - 0 | Richmond & Twickenham A | Thu 20th Jan 2022 | 19:30 | Division One | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Kingston A | 0 - 0 | Richmond & Twickenham B | Mon 24th Jan 2022 | 19:30 | Division Two | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Richmond & Twickenham E | 0 - 0 | Hammersmith B | Tue 25th Jan 2022 | 19:30 | Division X | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Richmond & Twickenham C | 0 - 0 | Ealing B | Thu 27th Jan 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Ealing B | 0 - 0 | Richmond & Twickenham D | Mon 31st Jan 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Hammersmith A | 0 - 0 | Richmond & Twickenham A | Mon 31st Jan 2022 | 19:30 | Division One | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Richmond & Twickenham E | 0 - 0 | Staines B | Tue 8th Feb 2022 | 19:30 | Division X | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Richmond & Twickenham D | 0 - 0 | Ealing B | Tue 15th Feb 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Richmond & Twickenham A | 0 - 0 | Ealing JA | Thu 17th Feb 2022 | 19:30 | Division One | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Hounslow C | 0 - 0 | Richmond & Twickenham E | Mon 21st Feb 2022 | 19:30 | Division X | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Richmond & Twickenham B | 0 - 0 | Ealing JB | Thu 24th Feb 2022 | 19:30 | Division Two | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Richmond & Twickenham C | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead B | Thu 3rd Mar 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Maidenhead B | 0 - 0 | Richmond & Twickenham D | Mon 7th Mar 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Richmond & Twickenham C | 0 - 0 | Harrow B | Thu 10th Mar 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Richmond & Twickenham B | 0 - 0 | Surbiton B | Thu 17th Mar 2022 | 19:30 | Division Two | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Ealing JB | 0 - 0 | Richmond & Twickenham B | Mon 28th Mar 2022 | 19:30 | Division Two | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Hounslow B | 0 - 0 | Richmond & Twickenham D | Mon 4th Apr 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Richmond & Twickenham A | 0 - 0 | Hammersmith A | Thu 7th Apr 2022 | 19:30 | Division One | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Harrow B | 0 - 0 | Richmond & Twickenham D | Thu 14th Apr 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Richmond & Twickenham A | 0 - 0 | Surbiton A | Thu 21st Apr 2022 | 19:30 | Division One | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Maidenhead B | 0 - 0 | Richmond & Twickenham C | Mon 25th Apr 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Richmond & Twickenham D | 0 - 0 | Surbiton C | Tue 26th Apr 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Richmond & Twickenham B | 0 - 0 | Hounslow A | Thu 28th Apr 2022 | 19:30 | Division Two | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Surbiton A | 0 - 0 | Richmond & Twickenham A | Tue 3rd May 2022 | 19:30 | Division One | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Richmond & Twickenham C | 0 - 0 | Hounslow B | Thu 5th May 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Surbiton C | 0 - 0 | Richmond & Twickenham C | Tue 10th May 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Cavendish 1 | 3½ - 4½ | Richmond & Twickenham 1 | Thu 12th Oct 2023 | 18:45 | Division 1 | London Chess League | LV |
East Ham 1 | 3 - 5 | Richmond & Twickenham 1 | Wed 18th Oct 2023 | 18:45 | Division 1 | London Chess League | LV |
Streatham 1 | 2½ - 5½ | Richmond & Twickenham 1 | Tue 7th Nov 2023 | 18:45 | Division 1 | London Chess League | LV |
Richmond & Twickenham 1 | 6 - 2 | Mushrooms 1 | Tue 21st Nov 2023 | 18:45 | Division 1 | London Chess League | LV |
University College London EC | 3 - 5 | Richmond & Twickenham EC | Mon 15th Jan 2024 | 18:45 | Eastman Cup | London Chess League | OU |
Richmond & Twickenham 1 | 3½ - 4½ | Hammersmith 1 | Tue 30th Jan 2024 | 18:45 | Division 1 | London Chess League | OV |
Richmond & Twickenham EC | 4½ - 3½ | Streatham EC | Tue 27th Feb 2024 | 18:45 | Eastman Cup | London Chess League | OV |
Hammersmith EC | 3½ - 4½ | Richmond & Twickenham EC | Tue 19th Mar 2024 | 18:45 | Eastman Cup | London Chess League | OV |
Richmond & Twickenham 1 | 1 - 7 | Wood Green 1 | Tue 26th Mar 2024 | 18:45 | Division 1 | London Chess League | OV |
Lewisham 1 | 3½ - 4½ | Richmond & Twickenham 1 | Tue 9th Apr 2024 | 18:30 | Division 1 | London Chess League | OV |
Battersea 1 | ½ - 7½ | Richmond & Twickenham 1 | Tue 23rd Apr 2024 | 18:45 | Division 1 | London Chess League | OV |
Athenaeum 1 | 5 - 3 | Richmond & Twickenham 1 | Wed 1st May 2024 | 18:45 | Division 1 | London Chess League | OU |
Hackney 1 | 0 - 0 | Richmond & Twickenham 1 | Wed 15th May 2024 | 18:30 | Division 1 | London Chess League | OU |