Wanstead | 6 - 5 | Enfield | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | OTB "Friendly" Matches | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club | OV |
Enfield 1 | 5 - 0 | Enfield 2 | Tue 26th Sep 2023 | 19:45 | Division B | North Circular Chess League | OV |
Enfield 1 | 1 - 4 | Wanstead 2 | Tue 10th Oct 2023 | 19:45 | Division B | North Circular Chess League | OU |
Wanstead 2 | 14 - 2 | Enfield 2 | Tue 17th Oct 2023 | 19:45 | Finchley Cup | North Circular Chess League | OU |
Loughton | 3½ - 6½ | Enfield 3 | Wed 25th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Finchley Cup | North Circular Chess League | OV |
Enfield 1 < | 5 - 5 | Wanstead 3 | Tue 31st Oct 2023 | 19:45 | Finchley Cup | North Circular Chess League | OU |
Barking 2 | 2½ - 2½ | Enfield 2 | Thu 2nd Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division B | North Circular Chess League | OV |
Enfield 2 | 1½ - 6½ | Enfield 1 | Tue 14th Nov 2023 | 19:45 | Division B | North Circular Chess League | OV |
Wanstead 3 | 6 - 1 | Enfield 3 | Tue 21st Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division C | North Circular Chess League | OV |
Enfield 3 | 4 - 0 | Chingford 3 | Tue 28th Nov 2023 | 19:45 | Division C | North Circular Chess League | OV |
Loughton | 4½ - ½ | Enfield 2 | Wed 29th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division B | North Circular Chess League | OV |
Enfield 1 | 2½ - 2½ | Barking 2 | Tue 5th Dec 2023 | 19:45 | Division B | North Circular Chess League | OV |
Enfield 3 | 2 - 8 | Enfield 1 | Tue 2nd Jan 2024 | 19:45 | Finchley Cup | North Circular Chess League | OU |
Chingford 3 | 3½ - ½ | Enfield 3 | Mon 8th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division C | North Circular Chess League | OV |
Barking 3 | 1 - 4 | Enfield 2 | Thu 11th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division B | North Circular Chess League | OV |
Loughton | 4 - 1 | Enfield 1 | Wed 17th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division B | North Circular Chess League | OV |
Enfield 2 | 0 - 10 | Wanstead 2 | Tue 23rd Jan 2024 | 19:45 | Division B | North Circular Chess League | OV |
Wanstead 3 | 3 - 1 | Enfield 3 | Tue 23rd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division C | North Circular Chess League | OU |
Chingford 2 | 4 - 1 | Enfield 2 | Mon 12th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division B | North Circular Chess League | OV |
Wanstead 2 | 2½ - 2½ | Enfield 1 | Tue 13th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division B | North Circular Chess League | OV |
Enfield 2 | 1½ - 3½ | Barking 2 | Tue 20th Feb 2024 | 19:45 | Division B | North Circular Chess League | OU |
Wanstead 2 | 9½ - ½ | Enfield 1 | Mon 26th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Finchley Cup | North Circular Chess League | OU |
Enfield 3 | 5 - 2 | Wanstead 3 | Tue 27th Feb 2024 | 19:45 | Division C | North Circular Chess League | OV |
Chingford 2 | 3 - 2 | Enfield 1 | Mon 18th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division B | North Circular Chess League | OU |
Chingford 3 | 2½ - 1½ | Enfield 3 | Mon 18th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division C | North Circular Chess League | OU |
Enfield 1 | 2 - 3 | Loughton | Tue 19th Mar 2024 | 19:45 | Division B | North Circular Chess League | OV |
Enfield 2 | 3 - 2 | Barking 3 | Tue 2nd Apr 2024 | 19:45 | Division B | North Circular Chess League | OV |
Enfield 2 | 1½ - 3½ | Chingford 2 | Tue 16th Apr 2024 | 19:45 | Division B | North Circular Chess League | OV |
Wanstead 2 | 4½ - ½ | Enfield 2 | Tue 23rd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division B | North Circular Chess League | OV |
Enfield 3 | 1½ - 4½ | Wanstead 3 | Tue 23rd Apr 2024 | 19:45 | Division C | North Circular Chess League | OV |
Barking 3 | 3½ - 1½ | Enfield 1 | Thu 25th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division B | North Circular Chess League | OV |
Enfield 1 | 3½ - 1½ | Chingford 2 | Tue 30th Apr 2024 | 19:45 | Division B | North Circular Chess League | OV |
Enfield 3 | 4 - 0 | Chingford 3 | Tue 7th May 2024 | 19:45 | Division C | North Circular Chess League | OV |
Enfield 1 | 2 - 3 | Barking 3 | Tue 14th May 2024 | 19:45 | Division B | North Circular Chess League | OU |
Enfield 2 | 0 - 0 | Loughton | Tue 11th Jun 2024 | 19:45 | Division B | North Circular Chess League | OU |
Barking 2 | 0 - 0 | Enfield 1 | Thu 13th Jun 2024 | 19:30 | Division B | North Circular Chess League | OU |
Enfield 3 | 0 - 0 | Wanstead 3 | Tue 18th Jun 2024 | 19:45 | U1650 Rapid | North Circular Chess League | OU |
Wanstead 2 | 0 - 0 | Enfield 1 | Tue 25th Jun 2024 | 19:45 | Baum Trophy | North Circular Chess League | OU |
Wanstead 4 | 0 - 0 | Enfield 3 | Tue 2nd Jul 2024 | 19:45 | U1650 Rapid | North Circular Chess League | OU |
Enfield 3 | 0 - 0 | Enfield 2 | Tue 9th Jul 2024 | 19:45 | U1650 Rapid | North Circular Chess League | OU |
Chingford 2 | 0 - 0 | Enfield 3 | Mon 15th Jul 2024 | 19:45 | U1650 Rapid | North Circular Chess League | OU |
Enfield 1 | 0 - 0 | Chingford 1 | Tue 16th Jul 2024 | 19:45 | Baum Trophy | North Circular Chess League | OU |
Enfield 2 | 0 - 0 | Ilford 2 | Tue 16th Jul 2024 | 19:45 | U1650 Rapid | North Circular Chess League | OU |
Ilford 1 | 0 - 0 | Enfield 1 | Mon 22nd Jul 2024 | 19:45 | Baum Trophy | North Circular Chess League | OU |
Wanstead 5 | 0 - 0 | Enfield 2 | Tue 23rd Jul 2024 | 19:45 | U1650 Rapid | North Circular Chess League | OU |
Ilford 2 | 0 - 0 | Enfield 3 | Mon 29th Jul 2024 | 19:45 | U1650 Rapid | North Circular Chess League | OU |
Barking 2 | 0 - 0 | Enfield 1 | Thu 1st Aug 2024 | 19:45 | Baum Trophy | North Circular Chess League | OU |
Enfield 1 | 0 - 0 | Barking 1 | Tue 6th Aug 2024 | 19:45 | Baum Trophy | North Circular Chess League | OU |
Wanstead 3 | 0 - 0 | Enfield 2 | Tue 6th Aug 2024 | 19:45 | U1650 Rapid | North Circular Chess League | OU |
Enfield 2 | 0 - 0 | Chingford 2 | Tue 13th Aug 2024 | 19:45 | U1650 Rapid | North Circular Chess League | OU |
Enfield 2 | 0 - 0 | Wanstead 4 | Tue 20th Aug 2024 | 19:45 | U1650 Rapid | North Circular Chess League | OU |
Enfield 1 | 0 - 0 | Wanstead 1 | Tue 27th Aug 2024 | 19:45 | Baum Trophy | North Circular Chess League | OU |
Enfield 3 | 0 - 0 | Wanstead 5 | Tue 27th Aug 2024 | 19:45 | U1650 Rapid | North Circular Chess League | OU |