Lichfield 4B | 1½ - 2½ | Lichfield 4A | Mon 4th Sep 2023 | 19:15 | Division 4 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Shirley & Wythall | 3½ - 2½ | Lichfield | Thu 7th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield B | 3 - 0 | Lichfield A | Thu 7th Sep 2023 | 19:15 | Minor Division | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield 3A | 2 - 2 | Lichfield 3B | Mon 11th Sep 2023 | 19:15 | Division 3 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Rugeley | 1½ - 2½ | Lichfield 1B | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield | 1½ - 2½ | Sutton Coldfield | Thu 14th Sep 2023 | 19:15 | Division Five | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Ward End Social | 2 - 1 | Lichfield A | Mon 18th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Minor Division | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Lichfield 2A | 2 - 2 | Lichfield 2B | Mon 18th Sep 2023 | 19:15 | Division 2 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Chesterfield A | 3 - 1 | Burton & Lichfield A | Wed 20th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League | OV |
Burton & Lichfield C | 2 - 2 | Belper E | Wed 20th Sep 2023 | 19:15 | D&DCL Div 3 | Derby & District League | OU |
Tamworth | 3½ - ½ | Lichfield 1B | Thu 21st Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield 1A | 1 - 3 | Rugeley | Thu 21st Sep 2023 | 19:15 | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Walsall Kipping | 2 - 2 | Lichfield | Thu 21st Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division Five | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Lichfield 2A | 3½ - ½ | Tamworth | Mon 25th Sep 2023 | 19:15 | Division 2 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Derby A | 3 - 1 | Burton & Lichfield A | Tue 26th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League | OV |
Chesterfield B | 4 - 0 | Burton & Lichfield C | Wed 27th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | D&DCL Div 3 | Derby & District League | OU |
Lichfield 1A | 1 - 3 | Wolverhampton | Thu 28th Sep 2023 | 19:15 | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield 1B | 2 - 2 | Rushall | Thu 28th Sep 2023 | 19:15 | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield 3B | 1½ - 2½ | Norton Canes | Thu 28th Sep 2023 | 19:15 | Division 3 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Stafford | 2½ - 1½ | Lichfield 2B | Fri 29th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Burton & Lichfield A | 2 - 2 | Belper B | Mon 2nd Oct 2023 | 19:15 | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League | OU |
Norton Canes | 1 - 3 | Lichfield 4A | Tue 3rd Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Clay Cross B | 1 - 3 | Burton & Lichfield C | Tue 3rd Oct 2023 | 19:30 | D&DCL Div 3 | Derby & District League | OU |
Lichfield | 5½ - ½ | Kynoch | Thu 5th Oct 2023 | 19:15 | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield A | 1 - 2 | Kynoch | Thu 5th Oct 2023 | 19:15 | Minor Division | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield B | 2 - 1 | Ward End Social | Thu 5th Oct 2023 | 19:15 | Minor Division | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Halesowen | ½ - 5½ | Lichfield | Mon 9th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Rushall | 1 - 3 | Lichfield 4A | Mon 9th Oct 2023 | 19:15 | Division 4 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Solihull C | 1½ - 1½ | Lichfield B | Wed 11th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Minor Division | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Tamworth | 2 - 2 | Lichfield 4B | Thu 12th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Burton & Lichfield A | 2 - 2 | Derby A | Thu 12th Oct 2023 | 19:15 | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League | OV |
Lichfield 3A < | 2 - 2 | Wolverhampton | Mon 16th Oct 2023 | 19:15 | Division 3 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield 3B | 2½ - 1½ | Bushbury | Mon 16th Oct 2023 | 19:15 | Division 3 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Breadsall | 4 - 0 | Burton & Lichfield A | Mon 16th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League | OU |
Burton & Lichfield C | 2 - 2 | Belper D | Mon 16th Oct 2023 | 19:15 | D&DCL Div 3 | Derby & District League | OV |
Solihull B | 1 - 2 | Lichfield A | Wed 18th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Minor Division | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield | 2 - 4 | Sutton Coldfield | Thu 19th Oct 2023 | 19:15 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Norton Canes | 1 - 3 | Lichfield 3A | Tue 24th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham A | 5 - 1 | Lichfield | Wed 25th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Longbridge | 3½ - ½ | Lichfield | Thu 26th Oct 2023 | 19:15 | Division Five | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Lichfield 2A | 2½ - 1½ | Stafford | Mon 30th Oct 2023 | 19:15 | Division 2 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield 4A | 1 - 3 | Tamworth | Mon 30th Oct 2023 | 19:15 | Division 4 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Burton & Lichfield C | 2 - 2 | Spondon | Mon 30th Oct 2023 | 19:15 | D&DCL Div 3 | Derby & District League | OV |
Lichfield B | 2 - 1 | Solihull A | Thu 2nd Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Minor Division | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield 2B | 1½ - 2½ | Walsall Kipping | Mon 6th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Division 2 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Rushall | 4 - 0 | Lichfield 4B | Mon 6th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Division 4 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Coleshill | 3½ - 2½ | Lichfield | Wed 8th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Solihull D | 1 - 2 | Lichfield B | Wed 8th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Minor Division | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield | 3 - 3 | South Birmingham B | Thu 9th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Stafford | 1 - 3 | Lichfield 4A | Fri 10th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield A | 0 - 3 | Lichfield B | Mon 13th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Minor Division | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield 2A | 1 - 3 | Walsall Kipping | Mon 13th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Division 2 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Belper D | 4 - 0 | Burton & Lichfield C | Wed 15th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | D&DCL Div 3 | Derby & District League | OU |
Tamworth | 3 - 1 | Lichfield 2A | Thu 16th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Rolls Royce B | 1 - 3 | Burton & Lichfield A | Thu 16th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League | OV |
Rolls Royce D | 2 - 2 | Burton & Lichfield B | Thu 16th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | D&DCL Div 2 | Derby & District League | OV |
BYE | 0 - 6 | Solihull 3 | Sat 18th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Frank Terrill Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League | LU |
BYE | 0 - 6 | Oscott 2 | Sat 18th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Frank Terrill Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League | LU |
BYE | 0 - 6 | Stourbridge 3 | Sat 18th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Frank Terrill Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League | LU |
BYE | 0 - 6 | Sutton Coldfield 2 | Sat 18th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Frank Terrill Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League | LU |
BYE | 0 - 6 | South Birmingham 3 | Sat 18th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Frank Terrill Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League | LU |
BYE | 0 - 5 | Coleshill 5A | Sat 18th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Jim Barrington Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League | LU |
BYE | 0 - 5 | Stourbridge 4 | Sat 18th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Jim Barrington Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League | LU |
BYE | 0 - 5 | Solihull 5A | Sat 18th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Jim Barrington Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League | LU |
BYE | 0 - 5 | Shirley & Wythall 4 | Sat 18th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Jim Barrington Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League | LU |
BYE | 0 - 5 | University Birmingham 4 | Sat 18th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Jim Barrington Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League | LU |
BYE | 0 - 5 | Kynoch 4 | Sat 18th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Jim Barrington Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League | LU |
BYE | 0 - 5 | South Birmingham 5 | Sat 18th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Jim Barrington Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League | LU |
Lichfield 1B | 1½ - 2½ | Tamworth | Mon 20th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
South Birmingham | 3 - 3 | Lichfield | Tue 21st Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Solihull A | 2 - 1 | Lichfield A | Wed 22nd Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Minor Division | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Belper A | 3½ - ½ | Burton & Lichfield A | Wed 22nd Nov 2023 | 19:30 | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League | OU |
Belper C | 2½ - 1½ | Burton & Lichfield B | Wed 22nd Nov 2023 | 19:30 | D&DCL Div 2 | Derby & District League | OU |
Walsall Kipping | 2½ - 1½ | Lichfield 2B | Thu 23rd Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
West Bromwich | 2½ - 3½ | Lichfield | Mon 27th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield 3B | 3½ - ½ | Walsall Kipping | Mon 27th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Division 3 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Burton & Lichfield C | ½ - 3½ | Rolls Royce E | Mon 27th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | D&DCL Div 3 | Derby & District League | OV |
Bushbury | 2 - 2 | Lichfield 3A | Wed 29th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Division 3 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield | 3 - 3 | Sutton Coldfield | Thu 30th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield A | 1 - 2 | Solihull D | Thu 30th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Minor Division | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield 1B | 2½ - 1½ | Lichfield 1A | Mon 4th Dec 2023 | 19:15 | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield 3B | 1½ - 2½ | Stafford | Mon 4th Dec 2023 | 19:15 | Division 3 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Coleshill A | 1 - 3 | Lichfield | Wed 6th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division Five | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield | 3½ - 2½ | Mercia | Thu 7th Dec 2023 | 19:15 | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield B | 0 - 3 | Solihull B | Thu 7th Dec 2023 | 19:15 | Minor Division | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Walsall Kipping | ½ - 3½ | Lichfield 3A | Thu 7th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield | 3½ - ½ | Kynoch | Thu 14th Dec 2023 | 19:15 | Division Five | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Kynoch | 0 - 3 | Lichfield B | Mon 18th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Minor Division | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Mutual Circle | 3 - 3 | Lichfield | Tue 19th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Derby D | 2½ - 1½ | Burton & Lichfield C | Tue 19th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | D&DCL Div 3 | Derby & District League | OV |
Ward End Social | 1 - 3 | Lichfield | Mon 8th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division Five | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield 2B | 2½ - 1½ | Lichfield 2A | Mon 8th Jan 2024 | 19:15 | Division 2 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield 4A | 2 - 2 | Lichfield 4B | Mon 8th Jan 2024 | 19:15 | Division 4 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Burton & Lichfield A | 1½ - 2½ | Chesterfield A | Wed 10th Jan 2024 | 19:15 | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League | OU |
Lichfield | 3 - 3 | Stourbridge | Thu 11th Jan 2024 | 19:15 | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield B | 1 - 2 | Kynoch | Thu 11th Jan 2024 | 19:15 | Minor Division | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield 4A | 3 - 1 | Norton Canes | Thu 11th Jan 2024 | 19:15 | Division 4 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield 4A | 4 - 0 | Stafford | Mon 15th Jan 2024 | 19:15 | Division 4 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Derby C | 1 - 3 | Burton & Lichfield B | Tue 16th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | D&DCL Div 2 | Derby & District League | OV |
Solihull B | 5½ - ½ | Lichfield | Wed 17th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Belper E | 2 - 2 | Burton & Lichfield C | Wed 17th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | D&DCL Div 3 | Derby & District League | OV |
Burton & Lichfield B | 1 - 3 | Clay Cross A | Thu 18th Jan 2024 | 19:15 | D&DCL Div 2 | Derby & District League | OV |
Lichfield 1A | 3½ - ½ | Lichfield 1B | Mon 22nd Jan 2024 | 19:15 | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Kynoch | 1 - 2 | Lichfield A | Mon 22nd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Minor Division | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield 3A | 3 - 1 | Rushall | Mon 22nd Jan 2024 | 19:15 | Division 3 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield | 1 - 5 | Solihull A | Thu 25th Jan 2024 | 19:15 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield | 1½ - 2½ | Mutual Circle | Thu 25th Jan 2024 | 19:15 | Division Five | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield 4B | 2½ - 1½ | Norton Canes | Thu 25th Jan 2024 | 19:15 | Division 4 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Burton & Lichfield B | 2 - 2 | Rolls Royce C | Thu 25th Jan 2024 | 19:15 | D&DCL Div 2 | Derby & District League | OV |
Rushall | 3 - 1 | Lichfield 1B | Mon 29th Jan 2024 | 19:15 | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield 1A | ½ - 3½ | Tamworth | Mon 29th Jan 2024 | 19:15 | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Ward End Social | 1 - 2 | Lichfield B | Mon 29th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Minor Division | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Burton & Lichfield B | 2 - 2 | Amber Valley | Tue 30th Jan 2024 | 19:15 | D&DCL Div 2 | Derby & District League | OU |
Redditch | 3½ - 2½ | Lichfield | Wed 31st Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield B | 2½ - ½ | Solihull C | Thu 1st Feb 2024 | 19:15 | Minor Division | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Tamworth | 1 - 3 | Lichfield 2B | Thu 1st Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Stafford | 1½ - 2½ | Lichfield 3A | Fri 2nd Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield 2B | 3½ - ½ | Oscott | Mon 5th Feb 2024 | 19:15 | Division 2 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield 4B | 1½ - 2½ | Stafford | Mon 5th Feb 2024 | 19:15 | Division 4 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Burton & Lichfield C | 2½ - 1½ | Clay Cross B | Mon 5th Feb 2024 | 19:15 | D&DCL Div 3 | Derby & District League | OU |
Mutual Circle | 4 - 2 | Lichfield | Tue 6th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield 1A | 1½ - 2½ | Rushall | Mon 12th Feb 2024 | 19:15 | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Wolverhampton | 4 - 0 | Lichfield 1B | Mon 12th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Rushall | 2½ - 1½ | Lichfield 3B | Mon 12th Feb 2024 | 19:15 | Division 3 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield 3A | 1½ - 2½ | Rugeley | Mon 12th Feb 2024 | 19:15 | Division 3 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Norton Canes | 2 - 2 | Lichfield 4B | Tue 13th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield | 2 - 4 | Solihull | Thu 15th Feb 2024 | 19:15 | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield A | 2 - 1 | Solihull B | Thu 15th Feb 2024 | 19:15 | Minor Division | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Burton & Lichfield A | ½ - 3½ | Breadsall | Thu 15th Feb 2024 | 19:15 | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League | OU |
Lichfield 2B | 1½ - 2½ | Tamworth | Mon 19th Feb 2024 | 19:15 | Division 2 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Burton & Lichfield C | 1½ - 2½ | Derby D | Mon 19th Feb 2024 | 19:15 | D&DCL Div 3 | Derby & District League | OU |
Solihull A | 1 - 3 | Lichfield | Wed 21st Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division Five | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Solihull C | 2 - 1 | Lichfield A | Wed 21st Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Minor Division | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Belper B | 2½ - 1½ | Burton & Lichfield A | Wed 21st Feb 2024 | 19:30 | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League | OU |
Stafford | 2 - 2 | Lichfield 2A | Fri 23rd Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Stafford | 3 - 1 | Lichfield 4B | Fri 23rd Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Derby B | 3½ - ½ | Burton & Lichfield B | Tue 27th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | D&DCL Div 2 | Derby & District League | OV |
Redditch | 4 - 0 | Lichfield | Wed 28th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division Five | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield | 3 - 3 | Shirley & Wythall | Thu 29th Feb 2024 | 19:15 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield A | 2 - 1 | Solihull A | Mon 4th Mar 2024 | 19:15 | Minor Division | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Lichfield 4B | 2 - 2 | Rushall | Mon 4th Mar 2024 | 19:15 | Division 4 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Rugeley | 2 - 2 | Lichfield 3B | Tue 5th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Clay Cross A | 3 - 1 | Burton & Lichfield B | Tue 5th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | D&DCL Div 2 | Derby & District League | OU |
Tamworth | 2½ - 1½ | Lichfield 1A | Thu 7th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield | 3½ - ½ | Coleshill B | Thu 7th Mar 2024 | 19:15 | Division Five | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield B | 3 - 0 | Solihull D | Thu 7th Mar 2024 | 19:15 | Minor Division | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Lichfield 1B | 3½ - ½ | Rugeley | Mon 11th Mar 2024 | 19:15 | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield 2A | 3 - 1 | Oscott | Mon 11th Mar 2024 | 19:15 | Division 2 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Solihull B | 2 - 1 | Lichfield B | Wed 13th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Minor Division | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield | 4 - 2 | Wolverhampton | Thu 14th Mar 2024 | 19:15 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield | 2 - 2 | Solihull B | Thu 14th Mar 2024 | 19:15 | Division Five | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Tamworth | 1½ - 2½ | Lichfield 4A | Thu 14th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Burton & Lichfield B | 3½ - ½ | Derby C | Thu 14th Mar 2024 | 19:15 | D&DCL Div 2 | Derby & District League | OU |
Wolverhampton | 0 - 4 | Lichfield 3B | Mon 18th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Burton & Lichfield B | 3 - 1 | Rolls Royce D | Mon 18th Mar 2024 | 19:15 | D&DCL Div 2 | Derby & District League | OV |
Rugeley | 3½ - ½ | Lichfield 1A | Tue 19th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Burton & Lichfield C | 1 - 3 | Chesterfield B | Wed 20th Mar 2024 | 19:15 | D&DCL Div 3 | Derby & District League | OU |
Olton | 3½ - 2½ | Lichfield | Tue 26th Mar 2024 | 19:15 | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Solihull D | 2 - 1 | Lichfield A | Wed 27th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Minor Division | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield 1B | 0 - 4 | Wolverhampton | Thu 28th Mar 2024 | 19:15 | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield | 4½ - 1½ | Olton | Thu 28th Mar 2024 | 19:15 | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Amber Valley | 2½ - 1½ | Burton & Lichfield B | Tue 2nd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | D&DCL Div 2 | Derby & District League | OU |
Solihull A | 2 - 1 | Lichfield B | Wed 3rd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Minor Division | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Lichfield 4B | 1 - 3 | Tamworth | Thu 4th Apr 2024 | 19:15 | Division 4 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Burton & Lichfield A | 2 - 2 | Rolls Royce A | Thu 4th Apr 2024 | 19:15 | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League | OV |
Spondon | 2½ - 1½ | Burton & Lichfield C | Tue 9th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | D&DCL Div 3 | Derby & District League | OV |
Lichfield | 4 - 0 | South Birmingham | Thu 11th Apr 2024 | 19:15 | Division Five | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Burton & Lichfield A | 2½ - 1½ | Belper A | Thu 11th Apr 2024 | 19:15 | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League | OU |
Rolls Royce E | 1½ - 1½ | Burton & Lichfield C | Thu 11th Apr 2024 | 19:15 | D&DCL Div 3 | Derby & District League | OU |
Walsall Kipping | 1½ - 2½ | Lichfield 2A | Thu 11th Apr 2024 | 19:15 | Division 2 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield 2B | 1½ - 2½ | Stafford | Mon 15th Apr 2024 | 19:15 | Division 2 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield 4A | 2 - 2 | Rushall | Mon 15th Apr 2024 | 19:15 | Division 4 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield A | 1 - 2 | Solihull C | Thu 18th Apr 2024 | 19:15 | Minor Division | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Rolls Royce A | 2½ - 1½ | Burton & Lichfield A | Thu 18th Apr 2024 | 19:15 | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League | OV |
Burton & Lichfield B | 1½ - 2½ | Belper C | Thu 18th Apr 2024 | 19:15 | D&DCL Div 2 | Derby & District League | OU |
Rushall | 4 - 0 | Lichfield 1A | Mon 22nd Apr 2024 | 19:15 | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League | OV |
Lichfield A | 2 - 1 | Ward End Social | Mon 22nd Apr 2024 | 19:15 | Minor Division | Birmingham & District Chess League | OU |
Warley Quinborne | 1½ - 2½ | Lichfield | Thu 25th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division Five | Birmingham & District Chess League | OV |
Burton & Lichfield A | 1½ - 2½ | Rolls Royce B | Mon 29th Apr 2024 | 19:15 | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League | OU |
Burton & Lichfield B | 1 - 3 | Derby B | Mon 29th Apr 2024 | 19:15 | D&DCL Div 2 | Derby & District League | OV |
Wolverhampton | 0 - 0 | Lichfield 1A | Mon 6th May 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League | OU |
Rolls Royce C | 0 - 0 | Burton & Lichfield B | Thu 9th May 2024 | 19:15 | D&DCL Div 2 | Derby & District League | OU |
Oscott | 0 - 0 | Lichfield 2B | Mon 13th May 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Cannock & District Chess League | OU |
Oscott | 0 - 0 | Lichfield 2A | Mon 20th May 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Cannock & District Chess League | OU |