Hounslow B | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead B | Mon 4th Oct 2021 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Maidenhead KO A | 0 - 0 | Harrow KO A | Mon 18th Oct 2021 | 19:30 | Knockout Cup | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Maidenhead A | 0 - 0 | Kingston A | Mon 25th Oct 2021 | 19:30 | Division Two | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Maidenhead A | 0 - 0 | Hounslow A | Sat 6th Nov 2021 | 19:30 | Division Two | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Maidenhead A | 0 - 0 | Surbiton B | Mon 8th Nov 2021 | 19:30 | Division Two | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Maidenhead B | 0 - 0 | Ealing B | Mon 15th Nov 2021 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Maidenhead A | 0 - 0 | Richmond & Twickenham B | Mon 22nd Nov 2021 | 19:30 | Division Two | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Richmond & Twickenham D | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead B | Tue 23rd Nov 2021 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Surbiton C | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead B | Tue 30th Nov 2021 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Maidenhead B | 0 - 0 | Hounslow B | Mon 13th Dec 2021 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Maidenhead B | 0 - 0 | Harrow B | Mon 10th Jan 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Richmond & Twickenham B | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead A | Thu 13th Jan 2022 | 19:30 | Division Two | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Maidenhead B | 0 - 0 | Surbiton C | Mon 24th Jan 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Maidenhead A | 0 - 0 | Ealing JB | Mon 31st Jan 2022 | 19:30 | Division Two | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Harrow B | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead B | Thu 10th Feb 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Surbiton B | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead A | Tue 15th Feb 2022 | 19:30 | Division Two | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Ealing B | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead B | Mon 21st Feb 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Ealing JB | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead A | Mon 28th Feb 2022 | 19:30 | Division Two | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Richmond & Twickenham C | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead B | Thu 3rd Mar 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Maidenhead B | 0 - 0 | Richmond & Twickenham D | Mon 7th Mar 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Kingston A | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead A | Mon 14th Mar 2022 | 19:30 | Division Two | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Hounslow A | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead A | Mon 28th Mar 2022 | 19:30 | Division Two | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Maidenhead B | 0 - 0 | Richmond & Twickenham C | Mon 25th Apr 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Maidenhead C | 4½ - ½ | Reading E | Mon 9th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division Three | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Maidenhead PPCA | 6 - 0 | Bracknell PPCA | Mon 9th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Premier Precision Trophy | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Camberley A | 2½ - 2½ | Maidenhead A | Thu 26th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division One | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Maidenhead B | 4½ - ½ | Camberley B | Mon 6th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division Two | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Maidenhead A | 4 - 1 | Bourne End A | Mon 20th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division One | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Reading B | 3½ - 1½ | Maidenhead B | Thu 7th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division Two | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Maidenhead A | 2½ - 2½ | Crowthorne A | Mon 11th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division One | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Maidenhead C | 1½ - 3½ | Crowthorne C | Mon 11th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division Three | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Crowthorne B | 2 - 3 | Maidenhead B | Wed 13th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division Two | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Maidenhead C | 3 - 2 | Camberley C | Mon 18th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division Three | Berkshire Chess Association | OU |
Reading A | 3 - 2 | Maidenhead A | Thu 4th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division One | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Maidenhead B | 2½ - 2½ | Reading C | Mon 8th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division Two | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
University of Reading B | 3½ - 1½ | Maidenhead C | Thu 11th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division Three | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Maidenhead C | 2½ - 2½ | University of Reading B | Mon 15th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division Three | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Maidenhead C | 2 - 3 | Reading D | Mon 22nd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division Three | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Henley A | 2 - 3 | Maidenhead B | Tue 23rd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division Two | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Bourne End A | 1½ - 3½ | Maidenhead A | Wed 31st Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division One | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Maidenhead A | 4 - 1 | Reading A | Mon 12th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division One | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Reading E | 3½ - 1½ | Maidenhead C | Thu 15th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division Three | Berkshire Chess Association | OU |
Crowthorne C | 3 - 2 | Maidenhead C | Wed 21st Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division Three | Berkshire Chess Association | OU |
University of Reading A | 4 - 1 | Maidenhead B | Thu 29th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division Two | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Crowthorne A | 1½ - 3½ | Maidenhead A | Wed 13th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division One | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Maidenhead A | 3½ - 1½ | Newbury A | Mon 25th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division One | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Camberley C | 3 - 2 | Maidenhead C | Thu 4th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division Three | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Maidenhead B | 2 - 3 | Bracknell A | Mon 15th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division Two | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Reading D | ½ - 4½ | Maidenhead C | Wed 8th May 2024 | 19:30 | Division Three | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Newbury A | 1½ - 3½ | Maidenhead A | Thu 9th May 2024 | 19:30 | Division One | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Maidenhead A | 3½ - 1½ | Camberley A | Mon 13th May 2024 | 19:30 | Division One | Berkshire Chess Association | OV |
Newbury PPCA | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead PPCA | Fri 31st May 2024 | 19:30 | Premier Precision Trophy | Berkshire Chess Association | OU |